Skip Navigation
Angelo State University
News

Search Site

Information for:

ASU Dean’s List Released for 2009 Fall Semester

January 13, 2010

Students achieving the Dean’s List for the 2009 fall semester have been announced by Angelo State University in San Angelo.

To be eligible for the Dean’s List, students must be enrolled fulltime at ASU and must maintain a 3.25 or better grade point average on a 4.0 scale.

Students making the honor roll are listed by their hometowns:

Abilene: Joshua R. Boynton, Amanda E. Brake, Kenneth P. Chalupa, Kaci B. Childers, Jessica L. Coffey, Jessica B. Crow, George E. Geiger, Rachel M. Headstream, Jose R. Jenks, Amanda J. Johnson, Lindsey M. Krach, Martha A. Martinez, Nicholas A. May, Melony A. Melone, Reba N. Pitts, Phillip J. Poundstone, Marian A. Regan, Melisa M. Rodriguez, George D. Salazar, Andrew B. Schurman and Elizabeth Wilson.

Alamogordo, N.M.: Jasmine L. Woodul.

Albany:  Adriana Martinez and Kayli L. Norton.

Albuquerque, N.M.: Cara R. Turney.

Alice: Carl P. Beish.

Allen: Kwabena F. Anokye, Sarah E. Blankenship and Megan E. Leber.

Alpine: Martin S. Estrada, Emily P. Hendryx and Andrew D. O’Bryant.

Amarillo: Lauren D. Carnes, Elaine L. Fagafa, Sean R. Fuller, Courtney N. Killian, Kara D. Killian, Karlissa M. Maxey, Alisa G. Meredith and Alyssa C. Tallman.

Andrews: Brissa Acosta, Kaitlyn D. Gilbreath, Cara L. Hogan, Lendon J. Partain, Victoria E. Prieto and Rebecca A. Richardson.

Anna: Bradlyn F. Adams and Randale D. Perkins.

Arlington:  Carolyn J. Antochy, Dillon M. Koen, Lea Z. Mbengi and Alexander T. Romans.

Artesia, N.M.: Steven R. Jackson, DeAnna Y. Lopez and Morgan S. Sanders.

Aspermont: Laryssa L. Hise, Misty N. Hise and James E. Reid.

Austin:  Matthew R. Broome, Mason B. Cargile, Kayla A. Daugherty, Shannon E. Dean, Matthew J. Dodds, Mariah J. Firkins, Belen Flores, Lauren E. Guthrie, Noel E. Johnson, Andrea M. Lewis, Stephen A. McNally, Sarah E. Meyer, Jorge A. Polanco and Georgia M. Salinas.

Ballinger:  Joanna C. Baird, Brittany D. Bosma, Stacey M. Good, Beau B. Jones, Matthew P. Jones, Sasha R. King, Lane J. Meredith, Jami S. Owen, Oliver R. Riley and Elizabeth A. Taylor.

Bangs: Anna G. Hall and Charles C. Hall.

Bartlett:  Kirstain B. Tschoerner.

Bastrop:  Sean H. Apostalo.

Baytown: Chase A. Barrera.

Bedford:  Erica J. Hughes.

Bella Vista, Ark.:  Lindsey N. Shamblen.

Bellevue: Heather L. Lawson.

Belton: Brittany B. Gilchrest and Cassady M. Hossenlopp.

Bertram:  Amanda R. Heine.

Big Lake: Brennan J. Fisher, Hayley D. Moore and Whitney M. Poynor.

Big Spring: Sarah N. Bartlett, Kyla S. Clark, Patrick W. Croft, Laura K. Fitzgibbons, Tyler J. Fowler, Meghan J. Harp, Tara J. Kuykendall, Christie J. Rich, Bradan W. Ritchey, Raegan M. Ritchey, Anthony C. Rodriguez, Kayla B. Spence, Charlene J. Stanley, Haylea D. Stuteville, Emilee L. Trammell and Jason A. Worthington.

Blanco:  Alexandria D. Vela.

Boerne: Stacey L. Northrup, Charles E. Rogers, Patricia E. Sill, Robin L. Taylor and Clint C. Walker.

Bowie:  Taylor N. Watkins.

Boys Ranch:  Sterling A. Brown.

Brackettville: Summer R. Allen.

Brady: Krysta D. Demere, Teresa C. Dominguez, Kristen L. Newman, Erica L. Reeves, Sandra J. Ross and Alejandrina P. Sanders.

Breckenridge:  Brenna L. Dossey and Amanda W. Sanders.

Bridgeport: Brittni R. Kaker.

Bronte: Boyd L. Burns, Blaine M. Dyess, Ashley J. McCutchen and Gus L. Saunders.

Brownfield: Katelynn J. Frei, Clarissa D. Glasson, Bobby L. Hancock and Weston T. Phillips.

Brownwood:  Jose C. Arredondo, Brooke M. Dalton, Courtney C. Hallum, Shana D. Karnes, Kimberly A. Keas, Cameron J. King, Samuel A. Mendoza, Dale E. Moore and Caroline Navejar.

Bryan: Chelsea D. Procter.

Buchanan Dam: Clayton B. Sheller.

Buda:  Aeriel C. Elliott.

Bulverde: Kayla A. Haney and Laura E. Hardin.

Burleson: Jonathan W. Avera, Kassie A. Darby, Stephanie S. Davis and Stephanie A. Wiltshire.

Burnet:  Lauren F. Melton and Sarah E. Thomas.

Caddo: Kaysi S. Adams.

Canyon Lake:  Shannon L. Williams.

Carlsbad: Charles E. Flores and Elizabeth C. Love.

Carlsbad, N.M.:  Beth L. Forehand and Kellyn B. Galbraith., Micah R. Pruett and Alyssa J. Switzer.

Carlsbad: Nicholas A. Wallace and Lexie C. Wheatley.

Carrollton: Trevor M. Cobb, Tiffany L. Pupenbroke, Kamber S. Royce and Kaycee L. Taylor.

Carthage:  Cathryn L. Rittenberry.

Castell: Aaron R. Perkins.

Castroville: Clinton W. Bippert and Amanda L. Combs.

Cedar Creek:  Jordan K. Ferrer.

Cedar Hill: Jesse E. Turner.

Cedar Park:  Alisen L. Adcock, Emily J. Allen, Kyla N. Baxter, Brianne L. Bosworth, Danielle A. Gauna, Kristin N. Pick, Amanda L. Ramon and Laurie M. Sides.

Cherokee:  Curt E. McKneely.

Childress: Randa M. Jeter.

Christoval:  Melinda K. Armitage, Devon L. Bailey, Richard L. Herndon and Brittany M. Hoffman.

Cibolo: Megan R. Flores, Allyson L. McKinney, Kaleigh N. Oswald and Jared M. Reynolds.

Cisco:  Samantha R. Burns and Alicia D. Cunningham.

Claude: Sarah C. Whitney.

Cleburne:  Erica L. White and Jacob G. Zachary.

Clint: Kimberly K. Schuller.

Clyde: Caleb S. Loper and Susanne R. Temple.

Coahoma:  Travis A. Roberts and Laci M. Sterling.

Coleman:  Jennifer J. Cavanaugh, Sonya C. Cruz, Katelyn M. Nixon and Chance L. Payne.

College Station:  Danielle E. Cheshire and Kaila A. Waters.

Colleyville: Brian T. Zitrick.

Collinsville:  Alix R. Dean.

Colorado City: Thomasa F. Bocanegra, Sagan A. Everett, Felicia J. Forbes, Jebby J. Forbes, Jodi M. Owens, Clifton O. Toombs, Cade A. Tucker, Jon S. Ventura and Armando Villa.

Comanche: James S. Bowden, Elliott R. Duncan, Samuel T. Johnston and Kindra P. Massingill.

Comfort: Tara L. Cruz.

Comstock: Katie E. Sanders.

Converse: Brittney R. Tinsley.

Copperas Cove: Amanda M. Belle, Crissa J. Fast, Emily A. Flood and Jeffrey P. Perretti.

Corinth:  Mary C. Cooper.

Corpus Christi: Lauren E. Fritsch, Jill L. Green, Jacqueline N. Guerrero, Cody W. Moseley and Madelyn A. Vadney.

Corry, Pa.: Bridget N. Devereaux.

Cotton Center: Amber R. Stone.

Coyanosa:  Sendy A. Tamayo.

Crane:  Morgan E. Blue, Jeffrey K. Frymire, Kelsey J. Frymire, Megan R. Lewis, Jordan D. Mendoza, Summer A. Sutherland and Elesea C. Villegas.

Crawford:  Tanner S. Jacobs.

Crowley: Macy D. Baker and Cameron M. Slack.

Cypress: Jasmine B. Agajanian.

D’Hanis: Melissa A. Clary.

Dalhart: Andrew B. Jones.

Dallas:  Anna L. Duesing.

Darrouzett: Ben J. Borom.

De Leon:  Travis R. Morganstean, Jennifer N. Sims and Cody G. Welch.

Del Rio: Alfredo Becerra, Fernan Granados, Alejandra N. Jimenez, Jimena D. Lule, Hillary C. Proffit, Monica Saldivar, Humberto Sanchez, Lance D. Schmidt, Jayda C. Spencer and Grisyan Villarreal.

Dell City:  Bralyn B. Barker.

Denison: Caitlin S. Finnell.

Denver City: Justin B. Conde, Justin J. Gonzalez, Daniela Portillo and Ashlee J. Romines.

Devine:  Candace A. Frerich.

Dimmitt: Benjamin M. Sides and Daniela A. Zepeda.

Doss: Nicholas A. Alejandro.

Dripping Springs: Seth J. Chomout.

Dublin: Cameron G. Simon.

Dumas: Tiffany M. Clark.

Eagle Lake: Theresa M. Henry.

Early: Amy N. Coolbaugh and Hope R. Starkey.

Earth: Zeth E. Collom.

Eden: Amber R. Fort, Brittany J. McCulloch and Dedra D. Wood.

El Paso:  Carlos J. Buzo, Krista N. Czarnecki, Miguel A. Erives, Samuel L. Gibson, Fulanat H. Mohamed and Rachel K. Pyle.

Eldorado: Macy S. Chatham, Eric S. Garcia, Marcus D. Garcia, William C. Griffin, Marcus G. Hinojosa, James L. Mankin, Elizabeth A. McWhorter, Claudia Pasillas and Kristina J. Prater.

Electra:  Kylie R. Frizell.

Elgin: Sierra N. Mullan and Joshua L. Snider.

Ennis: Hannah J. Slovacek.

Eola: Marcus P. Fuchs.

Fair Oaks Ranch: Rachel N. Barrera.

Floresville: Stacy A. Hillert.

Floydada: Emily R. Griffin and Jennifer L. Leatherman.

Follett:  Kara M. Peil.

Fort Davis: Kolby R. Lara.

Fort Stockton: Joanna Gonzalez, Mary A. Gonzalez and Britany J. Leach.

Fort Worth:  Clay P. Blackburn, Laura E. Carlin, Alanna L. DuLany, Davette W. Hafer, Breena G. Harris, Carl B. Hubbell, Adam M. King, Pamela D. Murphy, Skylar E. Searles, Fabiola Soto, Kyle H. Suratt, Ashlee N. Tally and Amie M. Varner.

Fredericksburg: Lacey L. Bibler, Monica G. Burrier, Rees Evans, Desiree R. Grobe, Brittany D. Holloway, Kathy D. Rode and Ashley L. Rusche.

Friendswood: Mark A. Slone.

Friona: Lucia Mendez and Alonzo Rojas.

Fritch: Kenneth E. Lammons.

Gail: Christina L. Soto.

Garden City:  Emily D. Gully, Courtney L. Hanson, Whitney A. Kellermeier, Halie D. Schaefer and Macy F. Schwartz.

Garland: Laura E. Jones.

Gatesville: Marielle A. Chambers and Jerry L. Gaut.

Georgetown:  Jesse H. Otts, Angela D. Ragsdale, Kelsey A. Slack and Randa K. Stewart.

Glen Rose:  Bridget M. Burns.

Goldthwaite:  Allison K. Knauth, Kimberly R. Nowell, Tori A. Proffitt, LaChrissa M. Serna and Tana K. Smith.

Graham: Jake W. Golden.

Granbury:  Brittany A. Dunnaway.

Grand Prairie:  Courtney N. Eastep, Katherine E. Gambill, Johne R. Tribble and Elizabeth N. Wilson.

Grandview: Jordan E. Brown and Jodi L. Nichols.

Granite Shoals: Carina B. Greenfield and Alaina M. Sivells.

Greenville, Ind.: Christian M. Willman.

Groesbeck: Lauren C. Keeton.

Hallettsville: Victoria N. Stang.

Hamilton: Farrah L. Lokey.

Hamlin:  Joshua F. Powell.

Harker Heights: Jhertira A. Chandler and Ryan B. Livengood.

Harlan, Iowa: Ashley J. Brown.

Harper:  Morgan D. Crowe and Randy P. Edwards.

Haskell: Jerrica E. Escobedo and Diana N. Mauricio.

Haslet: Elena C. Davies.

Helotes:  Nathaniel R. McCann, Jayme T. McClister and Heather Watson.

Hereford: Aimee N. Ashcraft, Devon E. Kemp and Katie E. Marnell.

Hermleigh: Johnathon E. McClure.

Hickory Creek:  Brenna L. Smith.

Hitchcock: Marcus A. Nellums.

Hobbs, N.M.:  Summer N. North.

Hobson:  Meagen E. Mohr.

Holcomb, Kan.: Randee M. Stegman.

Holland:  Chase A. Gommert and Victoria L. Norrell.

Hondo: Sarah R. Rollans.

Horizon City: Kendra L. Larson.

Houston: Emily E. Chase, Zackary A. Collier, Charity B. Effiong, Luis A. Moreno and Sean P. West.

Hudson Oaks:  April N. Deen.

Hutto: Brittany L. Wright.

Imperial: Chayse C. Dillard.

Ingram: Rachel L. Wood.

International: Kaycee R. Watt.

Iowa Park:  Thomas D. Fulfer.

Iraan:  Callie J. Allen and Samantha L. Klassen.

Irving: Brian J. Carroll.

Jal, N.M.: Chelsea A. Deck.

Jayton:  Jonathan L. Stiles.

Joshua: Brittany A. Colburn.

Junction: Keeley S. Armes, Michael J. Jetton, Mikki L. Murr, Misty D. Sexton and Addie A. Wilson.

Katy: Kendall L. Brawner.

Kaufman: Katherine J. Eyre and April N. Tipton.

Keller:  Sarah M. Ensley.

Kempner: Latoscha L. Sherman.

Kendalia:  Allison R. Lux.

Kermit: Brittany D. Heiser.

Kerrville: Stephanie A. Bretones, Crystal E. Funderburg, Rebecca F. Gavin, Derek A. Holbrook, Laura K. Jack, Summer A. Kotson, Leslie A. Langlinais, Jeffrey J. McCuan, Amanda E. Schell, Michael C. Sherman, Kayla M. Smith, Ashley M. Van Hoozer and Ashlee N. Winstead.

Killeen: Jennifer A. Dickens, Gregory L. Johnson, Amanda K. Plume and Christopher D. Stegall.

Kingsland: Kristin K. Bohannon and Raymond W. Gonzalez.

Knickerbocker: Harper L. Hargraves.

Kosse: Kathleen M. McConnell.

Kyle:  Kristin A. Gonzalez.

La Grange: Aaron M. Chavarria.

La Vernia: Jared P. Andrews.

La Veta, Colo.:  Kasie L. Wagenfehr.

Lamesa: Kelsye D. Adams, Rimple M. Bhakta, Kevin D. Furlow, Sara L. Meadows and Haden J. Popnoe.

Lampasas:  Amy L. Johnson, Sarah C. Minto, Tracey K. Randolph and Bonnie S. Wallace.

Lawn: Susannah F. Barrington and Betsy L. Spraberry.

Leakey:  James M. Wally.

Leander: Kaitlin B. Murphee.

Levelland: Jacey R. Morris and Shaina K. Oglesby.

Lewisville:  Prince O. Ekpe and Chelsea M. Nelson.

Lexington: Cynthia E. Fernandez.

Liberty Hill: Samuel C. Gallander, Matthew C. Hawthorne and Meagen J. Knight.

Lipan: Alexander S. Addison.

Little River Academy: Katie E. Coleman.

Littlefield: Haley D. Mason, Garrett D. Milligan and Aven M. Straw.

Lockney: Leah B. Ford, Daryn B. McCarter and Emily K. Prayor.

Lohn: Charles W. Bowen

Lometa: Aurora Reyes.

Longview:  Rocco C. Colbert.

Loraine: Felicia M. Gibson, Christina Rico and Sarah D. Smith.

Lorena:  Sara B. Trickett.

Los Alamos, N.M.: Michael P. Parker.

Lubbock: Alan T. Bearden, Jeremiah R. Bretones, Chaz O. Hobgood, Jennifer J. Jackson, Koby A. McMullan, Cydnee M. Prince and David T. To.

Luling: Adrienne L. Taylor.

Magnolia: Ashleigh M. White.

Marble Falls: Julie A. Nolen and Trevor K. Tomlin.

Marion: Lora M. Contreras, Scott M. Hendry, Eric M. Mahler and Allen R. Walker.

Marlin:  Ryan L. Merryman.

Mason: Ashley N. Airheart, Denay A. Baxter, Ashley J. Crocker, Robin L. Gallagher, Rachel A. Jackson, Dustin D. Laqua and Madalynn M. Mertz.

May: Sarah B. Renfro.

McCamey: Brittany Y. Reber.

McCaulley: Matthew R. Pippin.

Medina: Kolby R. Jackson and Rachel M. Mazurek.

Melrose, N.M.:  Toni D. Burdine.

Memphis: Teonna M. Hodge.

Menard: Kenneth L. Gunnels, Maria G. Lopez, Melanie R. Lopez, Raymundo Lopez and Kale G. Murchison.

Mereta: Eloy G. Acevedo, Carlos Cruz and Ethan D. Gully.

Meridian: James R. Jackson and Jason K. Jackson.

Merkel: Amber M. Riddle and Daniel L. Vinson.

Mertzon: Matthew S. Carter, Sara B. Criner, Shannon C. Gillespie, Kensie L. Mase, Jamie L. Meeks, Matthew A. Rivers and Wyatt A. Terral.

Mesquite: Jim A. Waters and Leah E. Waters.

Midland: Dale A. Beran, Alicia M. Campbell, Andrea M. Dawson, Hailee M. Frederick, Heather N. Frederick, Claudia A. Garcia, Wade Goode, Jennifer R. Graham, Fred Hernandez, Kaylee A. Kidwell, Kristen N. Kidwell, Kiah K. Rhea, Cherie N. Richardson, Foy B. Rotan, Jason K. Slover, Justin K. Smith, Cristine E. Stone, Krystal L. Sweatt, Meagan L. Willmon and Clayton M. Wilson.

Midlothian: Cami R. Fausett.

Milan, Ill.:  Chelsey B. Love.

Miles: Cymber N. Book, Kevin R. Book, Luzy A. Damian, Alison A. Gibson, Laryn D. Gibson, Jazmin P. Hernandez, Rachel R. Hoelscher, Grace D. Holik, Alysa M. Lair, Johanna M. Lange, Megan L. Riddle, Seth T. Riddle, Paige N. Southwell and Janely S. Tapia.

Mineral, Va.: Jessiqua A. Wiggins.

Missouri City: Chijioke O. Onyekwelu.

Monahans: Kristen B. Aldrete, Kenneth J. Almanza and Trisha L. Duncan.

Morton: Brandon C. Eubanks and Hannah M. Hoots.

Muenster:  Megan R. Grewing.

Nazareth: Jake T. Hoelting.

New Braunfels: Brandie N. Debacker and Megan A. Schaffer.

Odessa: Taylor M. Beall, Jessica M. Bernal, Stephen W. Boyles, Jordan E. Brown, Sam M. Brown, Jessica Heredia, Alyssa L. Lane, Lisa N. Lange, Laura E. Lewis, Heather B. Lovett, Jennifer L. Lovett, Kailee D. Mitchell, Joshua A. Smith, Raelyn L. Smith and Chelsey L. Walters.

Olney: Rachel E. Altmiller, Amanda L. Moss and Stephen M. O’Brien.

Orangeville, Pa.: Heather A. Motto.

Ovalo:  Twila B. Johengen.

Ozona:  Kara L. Bird, Matthew K. Bullard, Jonathan C. Flores, Haley H. Forehand, Christie A. Pena and Erica Venegas.

Paint Rock: Mason B. Collins.

Palm Coast, Fla.: Amber M. Korb.

Panhandle: Mallory M. Hare and Mary E. Leffel.

Paradise:  Emily A. Jones and Brandi P. Rogers.

Pasadena: James P. Kelly.

Pecos: Chance W. Fincher, Ashley E. Horsburgh, Rica R. Pino and Roger L. Quintana.

Pflugerville: Hayleyesus P. Gulilat, Christopher A. Loyd, Terrill A. McKissick and Lisa J. Mertz.

Phoenix, Ariz.: Destiny J. De La Vega.

Pilot Point:  Casey N. Heitzman.

Pipe Creek:  Clyde V. Doering.

Plains: Amber J. Friesen.

Plano: Kay L. Mokake and Shaghayegh Rezaie.

Pleasanton: Daniel P. Ybarra.

Pontotoc: Michael T. McLeod.

Pope AFB, N.C.: Christopher D. Hampson.

Post: Kelli D. Heckaman, Robert A. Heckaman and Terrica T. Taylor.

Princeton: Jamie L. Westfall.

Prineville, Ore.: Kimber J. Duncan.

Purdon: Adrienne R. Murray.

Quinault, Wash.: Megan M. Pumphrey.

Ranger: Charlena K. Lemaster and Senora S. Scott.

Rankin: Kodi R. Anderson.

Reston, Va.: Maso T. Hamilton.

Richardson: Michael A. Sauer, Courtney N. Snow and Marissa L. Williams.

Riesel:  Russell A. Jablonowski.

Rio Medina:  Timothy G. Walker.

Rising Star: David A. Keierleber.

Roanoke:  David L. Evans.

Robert Lee:  Holly M. Austin, Sara M. Brickey, Christopher C. Cooper, Micah A. McDowell, Mira M. Myrice, Valarie G. Sharp and Brandi C. Sheldon.

Robinson:  Ashley N. James.

Roby: Kaleb J. Kenyon and Brenton L. Scherwitz.

Rochelle: Raeanne E. Brewer and Hunter M. Stuart.

Rockdale:  Dale S. Mantey.

Roscoe: Alyssa D. Black, Keeley S. Burnett, Jennifer R. Osborne and David M. Stephens.

Rosharon: Jacob A. Velasquez.

Roswell, N.M.:  Elizabeth J. Black.

Round Rock:  Marissa R. Garner, Kayleigh P. Moore, Ryan T. Morgan and Haleigh A. Smith.

Rowena: Alex P. Michalewicz, Angela K. Parker and Erin E. Schniers.

Rowlett:  Blake A. Hamblin and Caitlin N. Strackbein.

Royse City: Aisha G. Edebbarh.

Rule:  Alberto A. Vasquez.

Sabinal: Barrett J. Phillips.

Sachse:  Mary E. Reischman and Curren Z. Ryden.

Saint Jo: Laura L. Hertzler.

San Angelo: Clara M. Acosta, Erica L. Adkins, Brieanna M. Aery, Laura G. Aguilar, Jacob D. Aguirre, Siara E. Alderete, Worth A. Allen, Taryn M. Anders, Alicia K. Anderson, Andrew S. Angle, Sergio Arellano-Ayala, Frank B. Armstrong, Jennifer A. Atchison, Chelsea S. Ates, Anna M. Augustin, Joshua A. Baber, Alan M. Backlund, Lovely L. Baity, Jessica A. Baker, Lindsay J. Baldwin, Salvador Ballesteros, Gregory C. Balli, Oluwakemi O. Bassey, Sierra N. Bates, Nathan R. Bayless, Katie J. Bearden, Sterling R. Beeson, Hunter S. Behrens, Morgan L. Bell, Elizabeth L. Bentley, Krista A. Bentrup, Gwendolyn C. Berrie, Mindi S. Berry, Kunal Bhatnagar, Jeremiah I. Bihl, Courtney L. Bingham, Jessica E. Biniecki, Devin L. Blair, Brandi M. Boese, Carrie G. Bolding, Brady L. Bolf, Leigh A. Bollinger, Lauren R. Book, Lino Borrego, William B. Bowlin, Hanna B. Bozeman, Genna M. Braden, Wesley A. Brashear, Michelle L. Brickley, Dacy C. Briggs, Barry M. Brodnax, Kelci D. Brokaw, Analara P. Brown, Kerry A. Buchanan, Jesse W. Burnham, Michael J. Burrows, Jennifer J. Buselli, Rose C. Busenlehner, Yvonne M. Busenlehner, Molly R. Butler, Joshua P. Butts, Eloisa M. Cajas, Obuchukwunem U. Calais, Kayla M. Canon, Taryn M. Caraway, Chrysten K. Carter, Stephanie K. Carter, Rebecca D. Cashin, Daniel Casillas, Horacio Casillas, Tara A. Castaneda, Delia Castillo, Michele R. Castro, Kelly L. Causin, Brandon S. Cavness, Carissa K. Chadwick, Joshua J. Chambers, Antonio Chavira, Renee L. Clark, Catherine N. Clemens, Cheyenne D. Clement, David J. Clough, Cora J. Compton, Eliza K. Conomacos, Marissa Contreras, Jeremy A. Cooper, Katie S. Cooper, Clinton S. Corases, Kyle B. Corases, Robert D. Cormier, Ashley M. Corp, Roselinda E. Cortez, Barbara L. Coty, Joshua L. Creek, Catharine C. Cuba, Raquel Cuevas, Alana D. Culbertson, Alisha M. Culbertson, Sarah L. Dalrymple, Veronica P. Dangel, Julia D. Daniel, Anna L. Davis, Shayla B. Davis, Melissa L. Davis-Crump, Tanya J. Dax, Ashley M. De LaPaz, Celeste R. DeLaPaz, Caitlin R. Dean, Heather M. Debbrecht, Lisa M. Dehoyos, Michael R. Deller, Isabella B. Deocariza, Vikesh P. Desai, Jessica H. Dillbeck, Logan A. Dodds, Cristina M. Dominguez, Kimberly L. Donohue, Maria E. Dossey, Elisha Y. Doughten, Zachary L. Dowdle, Cameron L. Downing, Bethany R. Droll, Andrew M. Duerksen, John Z. Duncan, Kayla M. Dyches, Sadie A. Edwards, Christopher R. Eisenbach, Benjamin J. Ellery, Karl D. Elliott, Sarah W. Elliott, Alyssa M. Elvena, Benaiah G. Ely, Kelsey D. Emmons, David L. Engelman, Erin R. Engle, Carlos G. Escobar, Whitney P. Esquivel, Baylea M. Evans, Garrett C. Everett, Juanita O. Exiga, Eric T. Faust, Matthew J. Faz, Jessica M. Fernandez, Virginia R. Fernandez, Robynn C. Fischer, Seth J. Fisher, Myranda M. Flavel, John D. Fleming, Deepa Floyd, Kalei B. Floyd, Brant P. Foster, Kayla B. Franke, William J. Franke, Rachel N. Franklin, James E. Freeland, Kristen N. Frye, Callie N. Fuchs, Omar R. Fuentes, Stacey A. Fuentes, Deborah L. Fuqua, Brittany N. Galihadd, Ofelia Galindo, Paula M. Galloway, Kasey H. Gammons, Casey L. Ganley, Albert Garcia, Angel M. Garcia, Ashley M. Garcia, Jessica A. Garcia, Jessica R. Garrido, Kimberly K. Gebauer, Aimee M. Gesch, Tiffany A. Gibson, Helen R. Gift, Kaleb J. Gilbert, Paul J. Gill, Jessica D. Glass, Karla J. Glass, Brittany L. Glasscock, Michael E. Glenn, Michelle Gloria, Alissa M. Gomez, Mayra A. Gomez, Marcia S. Gomos, Daniel L. Gonzales, Mary E. Gonzales, Tamara L. Gonzales, Britni A. Gonzalez, Brittany N. Gotschall, Lucas A. Gravley, Mathew A. Gray, William H. Green, Jesse J. Greene, Brittany R. Gregory, Sarah R. Griffin, Jerred K. Griffith, Walter J. Grigsby, Cattie M. Grimes, Kelly S. Gross, Dawn F. Guajardo, April M. Gutierrez, Hector Gutierrez, Jessica M. Hall, Wendy L. Hamilton, Ashley L. Hampton, Tiffany V. Hampton, Katie M. Harpool, Amanda K. Harris, Nathan A. Harris, Shuntaya R. Harris, Cari R. Harrison, Heather M. Hayes, Sebastian L. Haynes, Megan N. Hayter, Lauren E. Heare, Brittney M. Heath, Johnny L. Hedges, Erika A. Heffner, Katrina M. Hejl, Dustin C. Henley, Eric M. Henrikson, Gary W. Henson, Erika C. Hernandez, Gloriana C. Hernandez, Michael S. Hernandez, Jessi R. Herring, Ashley D. Hester, Amanda M. Hicks, Lisa C. Highsmith, Melanie L. Highsmith, Grant C. Hill, Lauren K. Hill, Kimberly M. Hitchcock, Amber D. Hobgood, Amanda C. Hogeda, Hunter C. Holdridge, Lauren M. Holt, Paul L. Holtzclaw, Kristina R. Honnoll, Sara E. Hooker, David W. Hooks, Derek R. Hopper, Hanna M. Horeis, Ashley M. Howarth, Glen A. Hudson, Ashley N. Huereca, Claudia M. Huerta, Millard J. Humble, Robert W. Hummingbird, Chevy D. Humphrey, Christopher S. Inks, Joseph E. Israel, Morgan L. Jackson, Theresa L. Jackson, Kelsey M. Janzen, Scott P. Jarmon, Lara N. Johnson, Nicky J. Johnson, Trisha L. Johnson, Calley W. Jones, Derek K. Jones, Jenna L. Jones, Jennifer L. Justice, Micheal S. Justiss, Molly J. Karp, Daniel L. Katona, Brandon S. Keeler, David E. Keeton, Jennifer R. Keim, Constance R. Kelley, Christy M. Kemp, Michelle A. Kennedy, Daniel R. Kent, Brittina M. Ketchum, Steven A. Key, Justin L. Kieschnick, Jessica L. Kindrick, Kathryn S. Kirchhoff, Margaret E. Kiser, Elizabeth J. Knight, Kambri L. Kretschmer, Nathaniel J. Lambert, Candice A. Land, Coby B. Land, Carl A. Larimore, Patricia L. Larson, Kailee S. Leabo, Stacy L. Lee, Araceli S. Leos, Timothy A. Lester, Lindsay L. Levine, Denver W. Lewallen, Laura L. Lewis, Samantha R. Lind, Ryanne L. Lindsey, Samantha S. Little, Travis B. Little, Olesja Litvinskiy, Teresa M. Long, Erin M. Loper, Pierce A. Love, Ashley W. Lovelace, Megan E. Lowe, Carletta A. Luman, Mariah D. Luxton, Leah M. Lynch, Jennifer A. Mackie, Matthew L. Mahler, Desirae E. Maldonado, Grace M. Malkowski, Alexander I. Martinez, Christina Martinez, Daniel O. Martinez, Donna L. Martinez, Juan Martinez, Marie A. Martinez, Melissa A. Martinez, Misty D. Martinez, Natalie R. Martinez, Reva Martinez, Tiffany L. Martinez, James R. Matthews, Mackenzie P. May, Edwin S. Mayer, Michael P. McCammon, Zachary T. McCormick, Meaghan N. McCoy, Blake T. McCracken, Ashton W. McDowell, Adam C. McGowen, Pilar M. McKeel, Sarah R. McKenzie, Laramie D. McMillan, Maury C. Mccormick, Luz E. Meza , Ashley B. Mikulik, Drew B. Miller, Michaela N. Miller, Kristopher W. Mills, Kyle W. Mills, Brence T. Minor, Kendra L. Moeller, Gabriel A. Montez, Alexandra B. Moore, Valerie N. Moos, Brenda Morales, Frank X. Morales, Kimberly M. Moreland, Tyler J. Morin, Elisa K. Munoz, Esmeralda A. Muro, Patrick R. Nava, Edward M. Navarro, Audrey M. Neel, Leah A. Newman, Angela Ng, Dan T. Nguyen, Nisa Nguyen, Thinh Nguyen, Alexa L. Nichols, Roxann Nunez, Andria R. Nussey, Lauren J. O’ Brien, Jerrod R. O’Dell, Jane C. Onwuchekwa, Lauren A. Orlando, Morgan T. Owen, Amanda R. Pape, Brent T. Pape, Lauren M. Parker, Ryan J. Parker, Shayla K. Partusch, John M. Payne, Adrian H. Pena, Cyndi M. Pena, Jenna L. Penn, Nicholas J. Penn, Emilio H. Perez, Katelyn M. Perez, Jordan T. Perkey, John M. Perry, Kirstie M. Peterson, Russell D. Peterson, James Pharr, Morrissey G. Pickles, Mason J. Pierce, Brittany A. Piittman, Morgan R. Plate, Shannon M. Plate, Justin L. Poehls, Haley M. Pomroy, Imelda L. Porras, Pamela R. Porter Vasquez, Douglas H. Powell, Melissa J. Poyner, Chelsea A. Preas, Jason C. Premo, Richard M. Premo, Kellie K. Price, Jessica L. Pritchard, Ashley S. Pulliam, Aaron B. Quade, Patricia F. Quintero, Katy J. Rabb, Loren E. Rader, Ashli N. Ragland, Rosendo Ramos, Cristina I. Rangel, Lindsey K. Ratliff, Shawn S. Razani, William G. Register, Phylisia A. Rendon, Jamee J. Renfro, Maria D. Renteria, Sebastian A. Requena, Liliana Reyes, Jordan S. Reynolds, Brittany L. Ricker, Madeline M. Ridgway, Richard J. Riley, Cristian A. Rodarte, Alberto Rodriguez, Danielle L. Rodriguez, William S. Rodriguez, Hannah L. Rosser, Charles F. Ruff, Chrystal Ruiz, Kevin D. Russwurm, Reauna L. Rutledge, Jeremy W. Rychlik, Robert S. Sadler, Karly J. Sanders, Samantha J. Sandifer, Gloria C. Scammel, Bailli D. Scarbrough, Kelli N. Scarbrough, Erica R. Schalek, Kristi N. Schkade, David M. Schlittler, Rachel E. Schmidt, Casie J. Schneringer, Henry F. Schreiner, Zachary O. Schulze, Benjamin A. Schwaighofer, Rachel I. Schwartz, Brian M. Scott, Shannon Z. Scott, Holly A. Sedden, Benjamin P. Sergeant, Katherine N. Sevier, Ashley N. Shafer, Jamie L. Shaler, Linda L. Shanks, Tyler J. Shockley, Yvonne L. Skewis, Jeremy S. Slatton, Mary M. Slatton, Aubrey C. Sloan, Brittany L. Smith, Caleb C. Smith, Clayton B. Smith, Haley M. Smith, James M. Smith, Jennifer A. Smith, Lance A. Smith, Samantha G. Smith, Serena L. Sosa, Bryce P. Speciale, Brittney J. Springer, Jessica H. Springer, Monica L. Stapleton, Elizabeth M. Starnes, Rex B. Stevens, Addison R. Stewart, Tia D. Stone, Whitney J. Stout, Sheryl A. Stultz, Alexandra N. Taylor, Antonio D. Taylor, Brittany M. Taylor, Donna C. Thornhill, Britni L. Tjaden, Lauri R. Trice, Tara J. Trowbridge, Lauren M. Trujillo, Tamura L. Turney, Jennifer O. Uduje, Caleb S. Usry, Ramon Valadez, Kelsey L. Van Etten, Julie A. Vardeman, Katarina M. Villalpando, Erica L. Vogt, Breanna G. Vottero, Amanda M. Wade, Holly S. Wagner, Katie M. Wahrmund, Michael L. Wakeley, Landon D. Ward, Stephanie A. Ward, Savanna J. Warick, Roddy W. Warren, Jordan W. Watkins, Bailey N. Webber, Alisa J. Weber, Jacob A. Webster, Robert H. Weisbecker, Chase B. Weishuhn, Brittney M. Welchon, Christine L. Wells, Rachel D. Werbelow, Brittany S. Werner, Rebecca L. Wessels, Matthew O. West, Kylee K. Whipple, Dara C. White, Jason H. White, Kyle J. White, Allison M. Whitney, Dylan E. Wiggs, Grant A. Wilde, Kate E. Wilde, Paula M. Williams, Stephanie M. Williams, Tracie E. Williams, Haleigh A. Williamson, Erin M. Willingham, Amber N. Willman, Gaylon Z. Wilmeth, Ashley L. Wingert, Genivive V. Wojtek, David W. Wolfe, Christopher M. Wolfenbarger, Holly D. Wright, Stacie M. Wrobel, Heather E. Wylie, Mentie N. York and Delisa L. Zuniga.

San Antonio:  Jessica A. Bell, Katherine M. Coleman, Chloe K. Fann, Katherine A. Fisher, Amanda L. Hunt, Heather M. Knox, Karyn M. McCarty, Jayme D. Molnar, Benjamin F. Newsome, John S. Pandzik, Glen E. Seely, Bryan M. Simmons, Andrea C. Smith, Teresita M. Tipps, Heather L. Tschirhart, Davina R. Valles and Allysen C. Vance.

San Saba:  Anica M. Cisneroz and Madison G. Miles.

Sanderson: Kraig G. Chandler.

Santa Anna: Meghan E. Blake, Amanda K. Crossley, Olivia Frausto and Maria Segura.

Schertz: Sonja R. Blumentritt and Lauren N. Sellers.

Seagraves: Jordana L. Middleton.

Seguin: Morgan D. Brodbeck.

Seminole:  Kagan R. Box, Colton W. Curtis, Yolanda F. Elias, Katy C. Goolsby, Lydia A. Miller, Kaylee C. Sims and Melody S. Wright.

Sherman: Lauren S. Omohundro.

Silverton: Drew C. Reed.

Sinton: Albert T. Franco.

Slaton: Sara E. Mitchell.

Snyder: Adrian L. Brooks, Ashley M. Hagins, Juan A. Olvera, Destiney R. Proctor, Terann B. Ragland and Kendra L. Tidwell.

Socorro: Angel Trejo.

Sonora: Joshua A. Cooper, Jennifer E. Gonzales, Kristina Hernandez, Mikael A. Samaniego-Lira, Victoria R. Valliant, Azeneth Villanueva and Amanda J. Word.

South Milwaukee, Wis.:  Emily K. Emmons.

Spearman: Clara E. Kern.

Spring: Kelsey D. Eggleston.

Spring Branch: Marissa L. Jennings.

Stanton: Jarrett D. Galaviz, Sloan W. Kelly, Addison B. Long and Miguel C. Teveni.

Stephenville: Meagan L. Flores.

Sterling City:  Matthew C. Elizondo, Quinton C. Foster, Oscar E. Galaviz, Roxana R. Leija, Nancy Lulo, Darcy J. Musick and Kersti L. Wright.

Stinnett: Brian A. Kelly.

Stonewall: Sharla K. Schmidt.

Strawn: Lauren B. Crabb.

Sudan: Carson P. Beierman and Haleigh N. Richards.

Sugar Land: Lauren E. Thome.

Sunray: Devin J. Robinett.

Sweetwater: Kyle D. Flanagan, John R. Pepper, Luvena D. Polnack, Dwenette T. Stevenson and Brianne R. Wilburn.

Sylvester:  Adree A. Lakey.

Taylor: Francisco Valdez.

Teague: Jessica S. Roberts.

Temple: Christopher A. Burrow and Kacie A. Easley.

Thorndale: Lindsey R. Youngblood and Morgan L. Youngblood.

Throckmorton:  Derek D. Rankin and Cati J. Timmons.

Tilden: Lorri A. Crum.

Trent: Erica N. Borrego.

Troy: Angel R. Gober.

Tulelake, Calif.: Lucy J. Will.

Tuscola: Autumn D. Gwinn, Ashley N. McCollum, Brandy D. Murray and Drianna R. Zeni.

Universal City: Jessica D. Holbrook.

Uvalde: Clayton D. Kessler.

Valera: Jeremy E. Monroe.

Vancourt: Mark W. Baxter and Jake W. Halfmann.

Vega: Liz M. Rascon.

Veribest: Gregory S. Halfmann, Sadie F. Halfmann and Whitney A. Mason.

Vernon: Cayla D. Clinkenbeard.

Voss: Gloria Allen.

Waco: Lindsey N. Thigpen.

Wall: Shelby D. Hirt, Brian J. Holik, Logan J. Niehues, Jessica R. Speck and Blaise R. Wilde.

Watauga: Emily M. Booth.

Water Valley: Kendra L. Franke, Blake A. Gilstrap and Jessy R. Ledezma.

Waxahachie: Julie M. Anderson.

Waynesville, Mo.: Racheal R. Ward.

Weatherford: Lauren M. Couch.

Welch: Aubree S. Mahan.

Wellman: Emeline H. Crutcher and Kade R. Kelcy.

West: Kristene A. Crockett.

Westworth Village: Zachary C. Marsden.

White Settlement: Jena-Claire Auten.

Wichita Falls: Kristi L. Stephenson and Carly A. Woodward.

Wilson: Joel Gonzalez.

Winters: Aaron K. Briley, Corey T. Fenwick, Edward Garcia, Krystal L. Gibbens, Pete L. Griffin, Jesus A. Nava, Christy M. Oats and Kaci N. Pruser.

Wolfforth: Ryan C. Bullock.

Wylie: Kimberly R. Rivas.

International: Niccolette D. Aguero, Edda K. Bellmann, Rachel Chan, Bart Deelen, Gary D. Del Vecchio, Nicolas A. Delbruck, Ina Dubberke, Marine Flipo, Desiree N. Garcia, Alicia Hinojos, Leslie A. Jimenez, Florian Klefke, Nora E. Klie, Shieka C. Madzima, Anne Marschner, Lisa K. Meyer, Austin T. Miller, Juan A. Montenegro, Marc Morineau, Christiaan M. Mulder, Julia Nunez, Ulunma U. Onokala, Ravi C. Patel, Chloe Sauzey, Aundrea C. Schneebeli, Alexandria R. Sharp, Milena Skupin, Jose A. Torres, Kristina Voss, Craig E. Williams, Robert C. Wincierz, Cassi F. Wright and Isaac Zavala.

  • News Image

Save and Share