Skip Navigation
Angelo State University
News

Search Site

Information for:

Fall 2014 Dean’s List

January 20, 2015

Students achieving the Dean’s List for the 2014 fall semester have been announced by Angelo State University in San Angelo, Texas.

To be eligible for the Dean’s List, students must be enrolled fulltime at ASU and must maintain a 3.25 or better grade point average on a 4.0 scale.

Students making the honor roll are listed by their hometowns:

Abilene: Victoria M. Aguirre, Allison A. Boothe, Hunter A. Brooks, Alexander C. Bryant, Benji R. Campbell, Ethan J. Cantrell, Kristi L. Cox, James R. Crawford, Todd M. Duquette, Leilani S. Ganiron, Danielle M. Gardner, Kelsey M. Halfmann, Jeffrey W. Hargrove, Haden C. Hargus, Samuel J. Harrison, Corey R. Jacobs, Kayla K. Johnson, Jeremiah J. Keith, Matthew C. Kintzel, Aaron M. Langham, Aimee N. Leath, Katelyn M. Marshall, Austen V. Matschek, Christian J. Medina, Jesse L. Morris, Sara A. Myers, Kayli B. Pittman, Isaac A. Ramon, Elizabeth M. Rapstine, Alyssa Rodriguez, Harold C. Salmon, Ashton N. Secundino, Angela D. Snow, Quinn T. Sokolnicki, Chelsea L. Spencer, Shelton L. Toliver, Joshua B. Ury, Tara K. Warren, Chasity S. Williams, Courtney L. Williams, Tiajuana S. Williams, and Jordon D. Wright.

Albany: Samuel P. Raymond and Orrin L. Vinson.

Albuquerque, N.M.: Sandra Serna.

Allen: Tatianna T. Johnson and Shelby S. Semler.

Alpine: Levi D. Armbruster, Lauren G. Garrett, and Rashae A. Skillern.

Alvarado: Laura D. Allen.

Amarillo: Abbie R. Lynn and Tana M. Nixon.

Andrews: Joseph J. Firenza and Danley J. Hyer.

Anna: Anita Mupingo.

Anson: Tyler C. Birk.

Anton: Shayna N. Fleming.

Archer City: Ethan K. Owen.

Argyle: Cullen C. Burkett and Brooke T. Robertson.

Arlington: Jasmine C. Hobbs, Keanna V. Kelly, Elizabeth Rodriguez, and Fairrin A. Thomas.

Artesia, N.M.: Leah B. Fisher and Alyssa P. Giles.

Aspermont: Ryan D. Reid.

Athens: Luke W. Solomon.

Aurora, Colo.: Bianca R. Davis.

Austin: Ivan M. Aguilera Romero, Rachel C. Brown, Ciara M. Cortinas, Angela M. De La Cruz, Allan G. Gaertner, Stephanie N. Garcia, James A. Jenkins, Luis A. Jewell, Michaela A. Johnson, Emily K. Kaczmarek, Samuel A. Kohler, Christopher Maldonado, Katherine A. Newton, Annie T. Nguyen, Kevin Ponce Palos, Jessica M. Rico, Matthew S. Smith, Roxanna Torres, Andriu A. Vallecillo, Megan M. Vasquez, Landri D. Vasut, Aleksandar Vidacic, and Betty M. Walton.

Ballinger: Jennifer D. Fischer, Amber T. Galvan, Stacey M. Good, Magdalena T. Hogan, Blake R. Holle, Travis H. Holle, Kassia B. Jaramillo, Cody S. Jenkins, Jacob K. Mallory, Melissa R. McNaley, Desirae R. Nombrano, and Harley R. Wallace.

Bandera: Michele A. Kendrick and Sterling C. Yurrita.

Bangs: Megan E. Jackson.

Barksdale: Brittany M. Luce.

Bedias: Dillon B. Berry.

Belton: Ashlie M. Francis and Sharla M. Gilchrest.

Bertram: Maria D. Suarez.

Big Lake: Angel A. Aguilera, Josue Munoz, and Jannice M. Rivero.

Big Spring: Bianca J. Anzaldua, Dillon J. Bagnall, Paxton De La Garza, Ambra E. Hill, Kourtney L. McAdams, Lacy J. McMurtrey, Lindy C. Mercer, Justin S. Pearson, Mindy L. Ralston, Cerbi T. Ritchey, Cindy M. Saenz, Kaidie B. Saverance, Taylor L. Seaton, Kirstie Taylor, Pamela B. Upton, and Cassidy M. Wennik.

Bluff Dale: Mckena P. Peregrino.

Boerne: Corey R. Haas, Jessica N. Hicks, James R. Hurd, Mackenzie D. Maltsberger, Katelynn M. Nicolas, Katharine E. Patrick, Travis W. Reser, Austin M. Schroer, and Mark D. Zoeller.

Bonaire, Ga.: Alexis I. Jefferson.

Borger: Keshia M. Parker.

Brackettville: Clarissa I. Cruz, Yanira Perez, Nadia R. Rodriguez, and Jacquelyn S. Yandell.

Brady: Kwana C. Cole, Alec C. Dodds, Charles M. Langseth, Daniel L. McAnally, Chelsea K. Moore, Julia S. Muniz, Catherine J. Santiago, and Leslie B. Stewart.

Breckenridge: Whitney M. Campbell and Kylie J. Jaimes.

Brenham: C L. Watts.

Bronte: Katie L. Austin, Creed I. Coalson, Savannah S. Dyess, Huston T. Lee, Kimberly M. Lee, Chelsea B. Mc Ginnis, Arlis C. McMullan, Brenda C. Perez, Dakota L. Rawls, and Megan R. Yackley.

Brookesmith: Dana S. Seamans.

Brownfield: Madison B. Ellis and Rhianna E. Puryear.

Brownwood: Tina N. Barber, Brandy M. Gruben, Leeza G. Hudspeth, Mallorie A. Maxwell, Caitlyn L. Morris, Amber J. Musick, Seth R. Owen, Shelby N. Pitts, Myra L. Robledo, Callie A. Stenson, and Morgan E. Wright.

Buffalo Gap: Amanda J. Stith and Amber F. Sullivan.

Bulverde: Mikayla R. Taylor.

Bumpass, Va.: Justine R. Harker.

Burleson: Dawn M. Dorko, Araly Gutierrez, Emily C. Krause, Savannah C. Latham, and Jackson D. Rebrovich.

Burnet: Lindsey A. Blair, Devon B. Bolan, Tevin J. Foster, and Cheyenne L. King.

Caldwell: Hannah L. Robertson.

Canadian: Abilene Cervantes.

Canyon Lake: Joshua D. DeWaters and Amanda L. Gutz.

Carlsbad: Angela F. Bloss, Briana E. Glass, Hannah M. Jordan, Garret McDonald, Micah D. Padilla, and Kymberlyn S. Sheldon.

Carrollton: Brandon S. Painter and Allison N. Price.

Castle, Okla.: Adam J. Mosher.

Castroville: Nickolas D. Brinson, Brooke A. Mangold, and Kendra M. Neumann.

Cedar Creek: Haley R. Mendel.

Cedar Park: Aerin L. Henderson, Colt Owen, Jenna A. Placzek, Ashton T. Short, and Beatrice E. Waide.

Center Point: Kiersten R. Colvin, William H. Miears, and Amanda E. Weaver.

Chandler, Ariz.: Allison L. Gordon and Klohe S. Harrion.

Cherokee: Andres F. Dozier.

Christoval: Blanca E. Banuelos, Michael D. Burt, Denver T. Luther, Ethan W. Luther, John M. McMillan, Addison S. Meredith, and Leah N. Rappe.

Cibolo: Karen A. Coleman, Kaleigh N. Oswald, Brian A. Pieniazek, and Brittanie K. Westfall.

Cisco: Mackenzi J. Busby and Lauren B. Stovall.

Cleburne: Brittany N. Dent.

Clifton: Shelby F. Crockett.

Clyde: David C. Butler, Brianna M. Gathright, Clint G. Lesley, and Cody R. Mar.

Cochran, Ga.: Brentine M. Taylor.

Coleman: Tyler J. Henderson, Savannah D. Longley, Colton L. McConathy, Taylor L. Mills, James R. Needham, Taylor L. Norris, Jacy R. Payne, and Jared C. Romine.

Colleyville: Thomas H. Brandsma.

Colorado City: Tabbatha L. Angelo, Nidia Bueno, Kalea B. Hubbard, Ava H. Macedo, Christopher M. Madrid, Cole W. Strain, and K’Leigh S. Wallis.

Columbia, Mo.: Terri L. Obermiller.

Comanche: Katrina M. Simmons.

Comfort: Taryn M. Titsworth, Johnna M. Werner, and Hannah E. Wright.

Converse: Jose L. Castaneda, Caroline M. Chambers, Joshua H. Jackson, Katelyn T. Kurtz, and April A. Vasquez.

Cooper: Sarah G. Ruzicka.

Copperas Cove: Shawn T. Griffon and Destiny B. Henderson.

Corpus Christi: Yvonne Castaneda and Stephanie Herrera.

Costa Mesa, Calif.: Peter Marquez.

Crane: Kaylee R. Morgan and Ashley R. Phillips.

Crawford: Travis N. Lacina.

Cross Plains: Vilma G. Haskell.

D Hanis: Luke R. Ulbrich.

Dalhart: Shelby L. Wilt and Skyler M. Wilt.

Dallas: Lorenzo L. Ealy, Annifer Flores, Raeven R. Sharp, Michael Tanzi, Barbara E. Templin, Jessica L. Tharp, and Aubrey H. Ufer.

Dayton, Ohio: Alicia M. Dudley.

De Leon: Jordan D. Coan and Rachel E. Riggs.

DeSoto: Kameron L. Harris, Derrick L. Mckinney, Jossef C. Rosmon, and Shelby N. Sanders.

Decatur: Sydney E. Gregg, Dana M. Holmans, and Michael R. Montgomery.

Del Rio: Summer A. Almaguer, Hilda M. Barrera, Alfredo Becerra, Candida K. Chairez, Maria F. De La Cerda, Max I. Galvan, Alejandra T. Garcia, Shannon Y. Garcia, Victoria D. Garcia, Yanet Garcia, Judith Gonzalez, Lauren N. Gordon, Haley J. Hale, Emily S. Leos, Gerardo Lorta, Alexandra Lozano, Krista M. Magallanes, Armando Mendoza, Sara E. Meyer, Bianca D. Montejano, Carmen M. Morales, Claudia I. Ramirez, Francesca C. Rocha, Cynthia M. Romo, Crystal R. Smith, and Shana N. Zimmerman.

Denton: Corrie J. Shafer.

Denver City: Imelda Arzate, Matthew A. Cook, Chase M. Gibson, and Alexis L. Gutierrez.

Dickinson: Zoe E. Gibbons and Cristian E. Villatoro.

Dripping Springs: Wyatt J. Bersch.

Dublin: Suzanna C. Tolboom.

Dyess AFB: Brandon M. Voss.

Eagle Pass: Alejandra Amaya, Andrea C. Chavarria, Gustavo Faz, Melissa Lugo, and Patricia Negrete.

Early: Kellie Jo Elkins, Aspen N. Escamilla, and Dustin S. Tarrant.

East Bernard: Grant R. Aschenbeck.

Eastland: Cassandra I. White.

Eden: Cheyenne B. Jackson and Abram C. Millar.

El Paso: Natalie R. Alvarez, Brianna D. Anaya-Duarte, Krystal B. Andrade, Garland R. Cook, Kenia Cruz, Brett A. David, Colin R. Fischer, Kyla A. Galvan, Sarah E. Gore, Tyler J. Herrera, Joshua C. Plesant, and Michael A. Urquidi.

Eldorado: Kayla B. Ballew, Morgan D. Barker, Cheryl K. Forlano, Amanda R. Garcia, Velma L. Lozano, Kairos B. McCollum, Krista J. Murr, Maria G. Pasillas, Katrina A. Trujillo, Melissa A. Trujillo, and Chandra J. Vaughan.

Elgin: Landry K. Nash.

Ennis: Reagan A. Mitchell and Chris J. Shorrock.

Eola: Rachel M. Fuchs and Austin G. Matschek.

Eustace: Carson A. Beavers and Cameron J. Kelly.

Ferris: Kayleigh N. Born.

Florence: James M. Robison.

Floresville: Rebeka R. Salazar.

Flower Mound: Madison N. Greenwell and Charles L. Wright.

Floydada: Kimberly L. Hernandez and Hannah V. Smith.

Forney: Monica A. Cordova.

Forsan: Alexandria D. Park and Amanda L. Schafer.

Fort Davis: Amy K. Stephens and Kristin L. Wright.

Fort Hood: Kacie L. Wiley.

Fort Mc Kavett: Devon R. Garcia.

Fort Stockton: Tristan C. Fielder, Eliza M. Martinez, Arianna L. Pacheco, and Natividad M. Salamanca.

Fort Worth: Hyatt E. Berkman, Amber R. Bohr, Ashlee J. Buoncompagno, Zarick J. Cervantes, Ray Chhith, Kinsey D. Coppedge, Sheree K. Coulter, Tino E. Diaz, Pacia R. Holland, Markus A. Jones, Kathleen A. Keoughan, Armin Kozica, Peter A. Lennarson, Kendra D. Longbrake, Analicia N. Obregon, Taina G. Reyes, Reggie L. Rodriguez-Rivera, and Christian T. Rusk.

Foster, W.Va.: Paul A. Starseed.

Fredericksburg: Kyle R. Alford, Baylie M. Eckhardt, and Kasey D. Vacek.

Frisco: Steven J. Bechtold and Megan D. Crabtree.

Gail: Cole B. Etheredge and Brendan C. Tarleton.

Garden City: Grant D. Jeffress.

Gardendale: Hollyn E. Bryant.

Garland: Christopher J. Jones.

Gatesville: Micki J. Harris.

Georgetown: Jordan B. Harbin, Alexandra L. Larsen, Kadeeja R. Lyons, Rebecca R. Rudasill, Allison L. Scott, Callie J. Smith, and Austin D. Woodruff.

Glen Rose: Austin H. Gibson.

Godley: Dylan E. Littlejohn and Aimee E. Scarbrough.

Goldthwaite: Bianca A. Gallegos, Stephanie D. Hartley, Tyler M. Horton, Dakota R. McCoy, and Chesney E. Neely.

Goliad: Austen C. Guerrero.

Gonzales: Brittney N. Pakebusch.

Goodfellow AFB: Derek E. Buckley.

Graham: Jena C. Condron, Spencer T. Sims, and Kallee N. Spurlin.

Granbury: Chase T. Monson and Shay N. Wilkinson.

Grandview: Garrett L. Morris.

Granger: Heston E. Luersen.

Grapevine: Donald D. Moore, Michelle R. Rosewell, and Kyle C. Schroeder.

Greenville: Pamela M. Moore.

Groesbeck: Blaine A. Perkins.

Gunter: Miranda R. Bon.

Hale Center: Joscelyn R. Cargill.

Hamlin: Jaylen R. Rodgers and Morgan L. Rodgers.

Happy: Kaitlyn N. McCarley.

Harker Heights: Kristen N. Clady, Kathryn E. Crouch, Jaci C. Gaskamp, Alphonso L. James, and Antonia L. Ras-Bellamy.

Haskell: Ashley R. Adams, Garrett D. Brueggeman, Maci M. Colley, Cailey M. Foster, Angelica I. Gonzalez, and Ashlee M. Short.

Hawley: Patrick S. Snyder.

Hayes, Va.: Amanda S. Retikis.

Helotes: Candace Collins, Lauryn N. Donnelly, and Brianna E. Sotello.

Henderson, Nev.: Brandy N. Marlett.

Hereford: Allison A. Romo.

Hewitt: Kristina M. Kolesar.

Hobbs, N.M.: Kristi R. Melot.

Hondo: Kyrsten A. Gibson and Lauren D. Rollans.

Horseshoe Bay: Hannah C. Faltesek.

Houston: Alexandria R. Box, Jacob N. Ebanks, Chelsee E. Freeman, Samson Oziegbe, Kylie S. Ruffin, and Leah N. Yargo.

Humble: Jennifer B. Kotowych and Kyle A. Washington.

Hutto: Emily N. Perez.

Idalou: Morgan M. Griffith and Kyler L. Paschall.

Imperial: Micah R. Reid.

Indianapolis, Ind.: Mackenzie K. Ferguson.

Inez: Tyler W. Engelbart.

Ingram: Annie R. Yates.

Ira: Kurt E. Shafer.

Iraan: Morgan B. Andrews.

Irving: Karen L. Hagestad.

Jacksboro: Raney M. Overton.

Jbsa Ft Sam Houston: Kelsey A. Wilcox.

Johnson City: Ian R. Collins, Jacob R. Hallenberger, and Shawn M. McNease.

Jourdanton: Ariana E. Foster and Travis C. Tymrak.

Junction: Victoria T. Douthit, Maranda B. Gipson, Lynsey B. Gold, Mykel K. Martin, and Michael P. Zaborowski.

Katy: Sarah K. Grothaus and Tyler C. Lewellen.

Keller: Andrea O. Juarez, Celia J. Phillips, and Trevor A. Stafford.

Kenedy: Kimberley A. Yendrey-Powell.

Kennedale: Hayden T. Elrod.

Kermit: Jeffery L. Bale, Niki G. Garcia, Brooklyn F. Owens, Jaime L. Rainwater, and Sammy Ruiz.

Kerrville: Dewayne C. Clemmons, Collin R. Cook, Jennifer L. Houghton, Jordan T. Kleypas, Tyler J. Mann, Jacob K. Neal, Corley C. Pruneda, Bryce E. Real, Cecily E. Real, Stephen G. Seibel, and Paige M. Smith.

Kilgore: Meagan E. Whisenhunt.

Killeen: Shavaughn E. Brathwaite, Katherine Culp, Brianna Davis, Janae A. Johnson, Taylor N. Miracle, and Ariadna N. Sonni Oquendo.

Kopperl: Kymberly D. Flores.

Krum: Cailee E. Carroll.

Kyle: Ashley A. Rankine.

La Vernia: Brianne A. Brown.

La Vista, Neb.: Alexa L. Johnson.

Lamesa: Caleb B. Barkowsky, Kassaundra M. Gaines, Taylor M. Howard, Wendy M. Shoup, and Theron W. Tidwell.

Lampasas: Paige E. English, Brandon R. Faubion, Elizabeth A. Hawthorn, Samantha P. Jones, Seth T. Kendrick, Jessica N. Odom, and Marley S. Wiggins.

Lancaster, Pa.: Andrew M. Mims.

Las Cruces, N.M.: Sarah N. Steinhoff.

Lawn: Sawyer L. Ricard.

Lazbuddie: Shyann A. Rainey.

Leander: Griffin D. Chodacki, Harrison F. Chodacki, Remington G. Jackson, and Amanda R. Langford.

Lenorah: Kristen S. Blocker.

Lewisville: Jaclyn N. Ellison, Rechelle A. Flores, and Kelly A. Johnson.

Liberty Hill: Forrest G. Caward and Dylan A. Liesmann.

Linn, Kan.: Clayton K. Meyerhoff.

Little Elm: Kelci F. Garza and ZJ A. Mundy.

Littlefield: Tanoah J. Ritchie, Remington H. Roberson, and Courtney A. Tamplin.

Llano: Jamie L. Davis and Jessica N. Wunderlich.

Lockhart: Ashley N. Hagan.

Loraine: Lauren A. Munoz.

Lorena: Nicholas J. Cantu.

Lott: Marissa N. Rauch.

Lubbock: Blake A. Bass, Taylor L. Boudreau, Jacqueline M. Dowell, John C. Frankhouser, Megan N. Granado, Donna C. Ham, Janae J. Hatchett, Davis K. Jackson, Julia F. McDaniel, Keegan E. Moore, Chandler E. Patterson, Joshua L. Sparkman, and Deakin B. Stokes.

Luling: Hermann Eichhorn.

Lytle: Briseida G. Ramirez.

Mansfield: Nefertiti Z. Burden, Rachel S. Dahl, Darian D. Glenn, Alejandra Sanchez-Sorto, Marisa D. Thompson, Rebekah E. Vela, and Shay L. Williams.

Marble Falls: Brittney H. Barksdale, Jordan A. Gray, Madison R. Hunick, Robert M. Lazos, Daniela Suarez, and Cheyenne N. Swenson.

Marfa: Talyn J. Brugette.

Marion: Kori L. Kappelmann and Derrick W. Thivierge.

Maryneal: Kara L. McNeely.

Mason: Garrett R. Allen and Carley M. Chew.

Mc Camey: Gabrielle M. Fellows and Linda D. Zarate.

Melissa: Matthew R. Viles.

Melvin: Elizabeth Ibarra.

Memphis: Ezequiel Rodriguez.

Menard: Pake L. Hough, Dana L. McCarter, and Riley J. Rambo.

Merkel: Jose A. Cano, Letti C. Dennis, Kirsten L. Hunt, Jessica A. McGuire, and Claudia N. Ortega.

Mertzon: Gabriel A. Acosta, Haley A. Crotwell, Marshall N. Miller, William E. Smolka, and Clara K. Terral.

Miami, Fla.: Vondrell M. Harris.

Midland: Katharine A. Barron, Todd A. Brown, Ismael M. Chavez, Alexandra N. Delozier, Sarah E. Derington, Kelsey L. Dove, Stacee M. Easterwood, Alonzo J. Gonzalez, Kendall M. Greer, Danielle N. Heny, Jacob C. Jarvis, Lisa M. King, Blain J. Latham, Tyriel M. McGruder, Jacob B. Nichols, Victoria P. Reyna, Haley M. Rhodes, Alisha R. Robledo, Giselle Rosales, Ciara L. Sheppard, Tevin L. Simmons, Shanna C. Sitz, and Richard T. Wade.

Miles: Janelle R. Fant, Caden J. Glass, Cadyn S. Heinze, Araceli Hernandez, Charly E. Holik, Matthew D. Johnson, Dulce S. Mata, Kalie C. McCrea, Joshua T. Meyers, and Katrina M. Villarreal.

Mineral Wells: William D. Baker and Trella J. Waight.

Minneapolis, Minn.: Erik M. Monson.

Mission: Ruth A. Cardenas and Estefan G. Castillo.

Missouri City: Richard R. Hill and Andremarie B. Jean.

Monahans: Jordan N. Jernigan.

Montgomery: Angela Williams.

Muleshoe: Christopher R. Cage and Stephanie L. Infante.

Murrieta, Calif.: Loni M. Byers.

Mustang, Okla.: Jesse D. Lewis.

New Braunfels: Ashlee M. Brymer, Caitlin E. Burton, Ashley N. Carr, Andrew L. Clasen, Breauna N. Gabriel, Kelly J. Hasbrouck, Shineese R. Martinez, Madelyn A. McGarity, Amber L. Padilla, Kentucky R. Pfeil, Ryan C. Pina, Courtney C. Ward, and Ashley M. Wellman.

New York, N.Y.: Michel Reis Silva.

North Richland Hills: Tiffany Dang and Brittany M. Workman.

Odessa: Elias O. Aguirre, Breaunna K. Carnegary, Payton L. Hunter, Deanthony Johnson, Hailey A. Simpkins, Shanna J. Taylor, Pamela Terrazas, and Rachel L. Wood.

Olmito: Joshua P. Crumley.

Olton: Timothy T. Cooper.

Opelika, Ala.: Misty L. Merz.

Orange Grove: Sarah E. Thieme.

Ozona: Daniel Cruz, Kelsey D. Curry, Sean T. Curry, David R. Kennedy, Desiree S. Marshall, Rebecca J. Pierce, and Kelsie L. Ramirez.

Paige: Dillon L. Becker.

Palestine: Virginia J. Thigpen.

Pampa: Marisa M. Fuentes, Kayla N. Hughes, Ryan A. Stoffle, and Kailyn D. Troxell.

Panhandle: Kara D. Harris.

Paradise: Kayli E. Hall and Jacob A. Owens.

Parker, Colo.: Mary E. Miranda.

Payson, Utah: Justin Snyder.

Pearland: Emily A. Vidal.

Pecos: Rina R. Pino, Pedro J. Rodriguez, and Allyson D. Salcido.

Peoria, Ariz.: Nathan G. Davis.

Perryton: Eric G. North.

Pflugerville: Shelby J. Butcher, Matthew A. Gaddy, Jose L. Garibaldi, Brianci R. Gregg, Brenna L. Hudson, Christopher A. Loyd, Obinna O. Nwachukwu, and Dominique C. Robinson.

Pipe Creek: Justin T. Klinksiek.

Pittsburgh, Pa.: Ice N. Asortse.

Plainview: Kendrick Fennell, Lavoyche D. Phelps, and Elizabeth M. Suarez.

Plano: Nathan H. Ahle.

Pleasanton: Morgan K. Lira and Kianne L. Rowinsky.

Ponder: Blair R. Hitch.

Post: Sara M. Greer.

Poteet: Kye R. Burris.

Presidio: Estefania Lozano and Sarai Meneses.

Priddy: Caitlyn M. Cagle.

Ralls: Tyler R. Logan.

Ranger: Kati L. Stewart.

Rankin: Oscar Godinez.

Red Rock: Katherine Spurlock.

Richmond, Ky.: William J. White.

Richmond: Jason B. Island.

Rising Star: Jose G. Luna.

Roanoke: Katherine E. Laws.

Robert Lee: Jordan B. Gartman, Justin G. Gartman, Lisa J. Myrice, Kassandra R. Odell, and Skyler Rainwater.

Roby: Nathan T. Nicks.

Rochelle: Laurel A. Edmondson.

Rockford, Ill.: Lynn M. Roschi.

Roscoe: Morgan B. Monroe and Jose A. Rangel.

Rosenberg: Nolan B. Wleczyk.

Rotan: Adam J. Coffman, Kristian C. Neves, Tara A. Nowlin, and Jamie P. Terry.

Round Rock: Zachary H. Ayers, Mallory E. Blauser, Samantha Cotton, Jacqueline C. Ehrlich, Zachary R. Garza, Marissa N. Hecker, Joshua T. Jacks, Jonathan D. Meadows, and Bridgette A. Olivier.

Rowena: Kyle G. Halfmann, Shayann M. Matschek, Kirsten R. Mccoy, and Paige N. Zentner.

Sachse: Natasha P. Slimp.

Sadler: Tori L. Vinson.

Saint Paul, Minn.: Ester E. Lewis and Kellen A. Rholl.

Salado: Mason N. Price, Mattie R. Price, and Tyler J. Tischler.

San Angelo: Laura Acevedo, Benjaman C. Adams, Monica G. Aguero, Karra H. Aguilar, Manuela D. Alanis, Estefen N. Alba, David J. Alcala, Robert B. Alexander, Whitney C. Alexander, Kelsey D. Allbright, Savannah L. Allbright, Patrick H. Almanza, Eric Almazan, Ashley N. Alwine, Jeromhia T. Aly, Janis C. Amaro, Richard P. Amoateng, Ethan M. Anderson, Micah M. Anderson, Lenarda Andrado, Asael Z. Arad, Elizabeth A. Arnzen, Brianna N. Arranaga, Pedro U. Arredondo, Haley R. Ashley, Jessica L. Barker, Trisha L. Barron, Jose F. Basile da Silva Rauscher, James D. Bell, Jordon L. Berry, Talita Bessegatto, Paritosh Bhatnagar, Loran N. Bird, Michaela A. Bishop, John P. Black, Bethany A. Blassingame, Mark T. Blazek, Celebrity Blockton-Gonzalez, Arielle E. Bond, Devine J. Bostick, Justin R. Bowser, Hannah E. Bozeman, Shawna R. Bradford, Elisabeth R. Bradley, Garrett A. Brandon, Maxine M. Breedlove, Logan C. Brewer, Carly E. Bristow, Daryl R. Brooks, Margaret L. Brothers, Michael A. Brothers, Robert W. Busbee, Erin L. Bynum, Alexandra N. Caballero, Caitlin D. Caffey, Joshua D. Cain, Michael W. Calvin, Allison V. Camacho, Dana M. Campbell, Trent D. Campbell, Jared B. Capps, Dallas M. Caraway, David Cardenas, Benjamin S. Carney, Chloe M. Casey, Domingo A. Castillo, Alexa D. Cervantez, Faith A. Chatham, Anthony R. Chavez, Tatenda S. Chavunduka, Victor K. Chhuor, Jimmy R. Choat, James A. Clanagan, Brooklyn P. Clark, Savannah E. Clay, Nicholas S. Cline, Susan M. Clough, Cassandra M. Cmerek, Haley B. Coates, Elizabeth J. Coleman, Carson G. Collins, Allyson R. Cook-Lindsay, Catalina R. Cornejo, Casey J. Cornwell, Marisa O. Cortez, Denise Couch, Alex M. Covey, Natasha D. Cox, Sterling T. Crooks, Bethany D. Cross, Robert G. Crumley, Caitlyn M. Crumrine, Israel Cruz, Jeffrey N. Cuddington, Matthew R. Cummings, Lura F. Cummins, Carli J. Cunningham, Heather L. Cunningham, Shelby B. Cunningham, Sara A. Currie, Sean M. Czarnecki, Cody A. Dallas, Kearah T. Danville, Tanesha F. Dasabe, Abigail R. Dauphin, Alyssa G. Davenport-Herbst, Omoni L. Dawson, Joshua A. Day, Patrick D. Deaver, Marcos L. Del Valle, Eric M. Demo, Erica L. Dennison, Courtney A. Diaz, Christopher M. Dinolfo, Hannah M. Dodds, Megan N. Dory, Ashley N. Doss, Brittany N. Dowd, Austin R. Dragt, Ethan K. Drain, Derek L. Drost, Maigan A. Dunlap, Heather L. Dunn, Jaylin K. Dunn, Jose H. Duran, Coby J. Dyches, Allison M. Dye, Anne E. Dymond, Aundrea N. Eastman, Gary L. Eaton, Sterling D. Eckert, Danielle R. Edwards, James E. Elkins, Tiffany A. Ellwanger, Meredith A. Elsner, Breanna L. Epperson, Patricia B. Esposito, Peter P. Ewald, Katie A. Fairchild, Miquela H. Farley, Abram Z. Farmer, Chelbee M. Farnen, Megan N. Fauley, Amanda C. Faustino de Queiroz, Brenda Faz, Kasandra Felipe, Katrina E. Findlay, Jeremy M. Fischer, Ashley N. Fitzpatrick, Joshua R. Flora, Arturo V. Flores, Jennifer M. Flores, Samantha R. Flores, Taybor E. Flores, Natalie D. Fogle, Wendell J. Fournier, Sterling M. Fox, Justin P. Freebourn, Danielle A. Freeman, Janna M. Fuchs, Sarah N. Fuchs, William J. Fuentes, Angelica A. Gaitan, Perla R. Galarza, Dalia Gallegos, Jessica A. Gambrell, Kehila K. Gamez, Michael D. Gamez, Christian Garcia, Eddie S. Garcia, Jocelyn Garcia, Krisma S. Garcia, Michael J. Garcia, Nancy Garcia, Remington A. Garcia, Valarie K. Garcia, Xavier Garcia, Joseph K. Garland, Melissa Garza, Allison J. Gerngross, Tanner M. Gerngross, Caitlin E. Gilliam, Abby G. Glass, Monica M. Gloria, Natalie C. Glover, Jared D. Goecker, David M. Goggin, Dannielle N. Goldman, Conrad E. Gonzales, Michael C. Gonzales, Stephen J. Gonzales, Zachary C. Gonzales, Isabel A. Gonzalez, Leo I. Gonzalez, Jennifer M. Gooding, Hannah A. Greenwood, Marissa C. Griffin, Rosalee T. Guerra, Ignacio Gurrola Robles, Travis E. Gustafson, Gabriella A. Gutierrez, Jacqueline Gutierrez, Amanda L. Guzman, Hunter Haby, James S. Halbrooks, Samantha D. Hale, Jeanette Hales, Abigail C. Hall, Jason B. Hall, Stephen J. Hall, Angela K. Hamilton, Kimberly K. Hanusch, Case R. Hardin, Kelsey F. Harris, Blake B. Hartman, Marcus R. Havlak, Nathaniel K. Haynes, Courtney N. Heath, Sean A. Heimdale, Jake C. Henderson, Lauren E. Henrikson, Araceli S. Hernandez, Luis R. Hernandez, Maria D. Hernandez, Rebeca F. Hernandez, Zane R. Hernandez, Colten S. Heroy, Kelly R. Herron, Kathrine S. Hickson, Tiffany C. Hill, Peri K. Hiltibidal, John W. Hinson, Kendra D. Hodges, Regan N. Hoelscher, Kersten L. Hoffmaster, David J. Hogg, Alexander C. Holguin, Shanna M. Holik, Jennifer M. Holmes, Tori J. Holsey, Sierra D. Honea, Janice M. Hooper, Alicia M. Hough, Kelsey N. Howard, Russell V. Howard, Jennifer L. Huddleston, Korry J. Huddleston, Morgan M. Hume, Adam W. Hunsaker, Bradley J. Huseman, Cassandra A. Jackson, Jake D. Jackson, Brittany N. Jaime, Mary A. Jenkins, Qiyan Jin, Kelsey L. Johns, Amanda N. Johnson, Bianca L. Johnson, Rebekah M. Johnson, Ryan M. Johnston, Andrea A. Jones, Andrew C. Jones, Brittney Jones, Hannah L. Jones, Jarett K. Jones, John R. Jones, Brandalynn E. Jordan, Wade H. King, Walter W. King, Nicole A. Klein, Janell A. Knowlton, Dedra D. Knox, Colby C. Koenig, Charlotte K. Koors, Adam M. Kountz, Bryan E. Krumwiede, Hannah M. Kuder, Katherine H. Kuder, Kathleen I. Kujawa, Ross K. Kushnereit, Ashley R. Lackey, Alfredo N. Landeros, Lindsey M. Landers, Kasey R. Lane, Grace L. Langdon, Clara M. Lange, Ethan W. Lankford, Katie E. Lankford, Chelsea P. Lasater, Alexis S. Latham, Staci A. Lawhone, Jeffry D. Leary, Abigail F. Ledesma, Braden T. Lee, Hyejung Lee, Sterling D. Lett, Anthony J. Lewis, Jason M. Lewis, Jennifer D. Lewis, Samantha C. Lewis, Shannon P. Lewis, Victoria Limon, Ryan L. Linebaugh, Hope M. Long, Robert M. Longest, Lara E. Lopez, Audree L. Love, Matthew S. Lozada, Jarred A. Lujan, Maria G. Lulo, Ian T. Macklin, Mason W. Magness, Nathaniel S. Maldonado, Edgar L. Mangum, Eric L. Mangum, Samuel C. Mangum, Isaiah Marin, Dustin N. Martin, Kristopher D. Martin, William H. Martin, Emily O. Martinez, Jesus A. Martinez, Kara A. Martinez, Kristina Martinez, Shaunessey D. Martinez, Stephanie M. Martinez, Trisha A. Martinez, Fernanda Martins de Souza Sampaio, Heather A. Mase, Theresa J. Maskill, Andrea M. Matamoros, Dillon J. Matthews, Lindsey M. Maurice, Chaney B. McBee, Gadiel A. McDonald, Clayton J. McElroy, Michael T. McEnrue, Leah M. McFadden, March K. McFadden, Reagan E. McGee, Gina G. McIver, Steven R. McKeown, Christopher P. McKowen, Colleen E. McMillan, Amanda L. McPeak, Logan K. Meacham, Dylan J. Meador, Nayeli G. Medrano, Stephen R. Medrano, Trevor D. Meehan, Landon G. Meek, William R. Meyer, Jacob A. Meyers, Armando Meza, Christopher S. Miller, Katelyn R. Millican, Asusena Miranda, Brandon L. Mitchell, Danielle B. Molotsky, Caleb L. Montez, Richard L. Moore, Robert M. Moorehead, Bolton L. Morales, Ryan K. Moran, Monica J. Moreno, Courtney L. Morgan, Elizabeth H. Morgan, Lacey S. Moring, Briana C. Morris, Jessica M. Morris, Kassidy B. Morris, Lindsey M. Morris, Chelsea R. Morua, Jason K. Mulkey, Mikayla J. Mullen, Stephanie N. Muns, Victoria D. Nakamura, Rachael R. Nash, Rice G. Neddo, Kendra N. Neill, Lacy M. Neuwirth, Jaxon D. Nevins, Erin D. Newman, Phillip H. Nichelson, Hayley L. Nichols, Joshua N. Nichols, Bethany M. Nieto, Erin P. Noonan, Joshua B. O’Dell, Makenzie A. Ocker, Jennifer R. Ogan, Brittany A. Ogletree, Harlie J. Oliver, Jaimie L. Oliver, Gregory J. Palmer, Jacqueline N. Palmer, Kylie E. Palmer, Christopher T. Patterson, Chandler A. Payne, Tyler J. Payne, Barbara Pedra Neme, Stephen M. Pena, Alejandra Perales, Ashley B. Perales, Collin J. Perkins, Diana L. Perry, Patricia L. Peters, Bryce R. Pfingsten, Macy J. Pfingsten, Kelly Phillips, Kylie N. Phillips, Neil D. Phillips, Timothy R. Pickles, Selina A. Polanco, Jeremy S. Porche, Garrett C. Powers, Lana R. Premo, Kylie B. Price, Alexandria L. Ramirez, Alyssa M. Ramirez, Carolina Ramirez, Daniel A. Ramirez, Sonia Ramirez-Munoz, Vikash B. Ramnanan, Ephron Ramos, Beatrice H. Ramsey, Hailey N. Ramzinski, Kimberly E. Rand, Natalie V. Rangel, Kimberly E. Ratliff, Walter P. Reed, Jacob R. Reid, Amber N. Rendon, Leticia Reyes, Michael Reyes, Shayna R. Reyna, Arielle L. Reynolds, Henrique Ribeiro de Almeida, Ashley D. Rich, Elijah C. Richardson, Lusia Rico, Deyton W. Riddle, Tabitha A. Rivera, Keith J. Roadcap, Derek R. Roberson, Megan L. Robertson, Shelby D. Robertson, Erin C. Robinson, Carli M. Robison, Lewis A. Rodarte, Thais Rodrigues Amaral, Alan M. Rodriguez, Thomas H. Rodriguez, Laura M. Roger, Meghan N. Rogers, Lacy C. Rollwitz, Miranda M. Ruiz, Robert S. Sadler, Steven A. Salas, Aaron R. Sanchez, Ana C. Sanchez, Liza M. Sanchez, Mayra I. Sanchez, Seohyun Sanchez, Hilary R. Sanders, Krysten L. Sarbach, Tyler J. Sauvage, Farrah L. Schalek, Sherry L. Schmiedekamp, Megan R. Schneider, Barton L. Schroeter, Mason L. Schwartz, Trent E. Schwartz, Kasey L. Scott, Kimberly D. Sedatole, Joshua J. Sefcik, Michelle R. Sellers, Benjamin F. Settle, Zane E. Sewell, Joshua T. Seymore, Sara Shirai, Jacqueline M. Shotton, Shelly J. Simmons, Erica K. Smith, Garrett H. Smith, Jennifer A. Smith, Katherine H. Smith, Paige R. Smith, Shelby R. Smith, Joaquin A. Solis, Ji Eun Song, David J. Sosa, Nolan A. Sosa, Austin L. Sparks, Jacob R. Spiller, Emmett A. Spooner, Ashley M. Spratley, Seth T. Spurgin, Cassi M. Stegall, Brittany S. Stober, Alexa N. Strebeck-Sicina, Karl F. Sutterfield, Lauren P. Sutton, Shayle A. Swink, Mary A. Tapia, Emiley R. Taylor, Taylor R. Thoma, Tanner S. Thomasson, Rebecca Thompson, Craig D. Tipton, Jeffrey P. Tomlinson, Brittany H. Torbett, Fabian V. Torres, Laura Torres, Kasey C. Tovias, Tyler J. Treece, Sharon D. Troy, Brittany P. Trubenstein, Kristi L. Tu, Casey D. Tucker, Christine L. Turner, Gary J. Turner, Sierra K. Turney, Kendall R. Valla, Chantel R. Vantress, Michelle R. Vasher, Joe A. Vasquez, Perla E. Vasquez, Jacqueline C. Velez, Lizana S. Verastegui, Macy C. Vercher, Elizabeth D. Vest, Chloe N. Villarreal, Aaron R. Villescas, Kimberly M. Vu, Sydney T. Wade, Alex C. Wagenblast, Jason R. Walker, Justin J. Walling, Katherine E. Walsh, Danielle R. Walston, Whitney Wardlaw, Andrea R. Warrick, Deanna J. Wauer, Sydney J. Wegner, Cody S. Weiershausen, Braden J. Weinmann, Bailey L. Welch, Rebecca S. Welty-Turner, Kaytlin L. Whalen, Ashlie M. Wheat, Amanda B. Whisenhunt, Travis D. Whitehead, Tyler W. Whittenburg, Kelcee R. Widdess, Harrison D. Wilde, Reginald B. Wilder, Rose K. Wilhoyt, Caitlin M. Williams, Caitlin S. Williams, Joshua T. Williams, Zane C. Williams, Heather S. Wills, Zachary S. Wilson, Zachary P. Wimpee, Malyn D. Winger, Braylon D. Winston, Brittany A. Wollman, Amy M. Wood, Breanna S. Wood, Dalton W. Wood, Joanna L. Wood, Melodie B. Wood, Morgan P. Wood, Hallye C. Wooten, Rebekah R. Wortham, Michael L. Wren, Gabriella P. Wright, Steven K. Wusterbarth, Branden D. Yasenchak, Cristian Ybarra, Tristian Ybarra, Jordan D. Yedica, Aundriana M. Young, Ayda N. Yousef, Bryce K. Zak, Megan E. Zapata, Tom J. Zimmerman, and Colten S. Zuniga.

San Antonio: Alyssa M. Ankrom, Katriona L. Baker, Ashley C. Browder, Megan A. Camacho, Nicholas D. Cardenas, Kristen N. Delagarza, Tyler V. Fordham, Eina E. Karstens, Joshua R. Lewis, Katelyn J. MacLeay, Amber J. Naseman, Brianna F. Nelson, Emily G. Noll, William F. Payne, Courtney T. Rainwater, Savina R. Robles, Tony C. Roy, John A. Saenz, Megan D. Saldana, Joscilynn F. Stachowiak, Julie A. Steib, Alexander P. Sullivan, Katherine A. Suter, Warren C. Truesdale, Melanie N. Uribe, and Kayla D. Wolford-Robinson.

San Diego, Calif.: Micherie P. Koria.

San Diego: Gabriela K. Solis.

San Elizario: Cynthia Paez.

San Juan: Jose R. Montemayor.

San Saba: Marissa V. Anaya, Mikayla Cisneroz, Mikayla E. Eden, and Morgan N. Jimenez.

Sanderson: Darren S. Seidel.

Santa Anna: Hannah G. Hartman and Sarah R. Herrod.

Schertz: Shyree S. General, Emily E. Hecox, Jared M. Kyrouac, Natalie K. Nielsen, and Lauren N. Sellers.

Seabrook: James C. Bufkin.

Seguin: Glenn B. Brodbeck and Dalton J. Zipp.

Seminole: Jacob C. Burtch, Rance H. Layton, Reid H. Layton, Samuel A. Shirley, and Valerie N. Villalva.

Seymour: Taryn A. Smith.

Slaton: Juan J. Esquivel.

Snyder: Eric M. Espinoza, Jacob H. Johnson, Margaret F. Marshall, Bailey J. Minor, Roy Mojica, Amy J. Sauceda, and Mason G. Tabor.

Sonora: David A. Buitron, Stephen A. Dominguez, Sarah K. Hartman, Mikael A. Samaniego-Lira, Morgan D. Smith, Vickie Torres, Kelsey R. Velez, Kade H. Wimberley, and Megan R. Yourgalite.

Southlake: Mckenna R. Lee and Leah Meza.

Spicewood: Chris S. Taveirne.

Spring: Deion A. Hill.

Spring Branch: Brendan J. Logsdon.

Springtown: Jeremy T. Daniels and Tristan L. Davis.

Spur: Garrett L. Watson.

Stamford: Victoria S. Martinez.

Stanton: Timothy B. Anderson, Ethan T. Mauldin, and Anna E. Porter.

Stephenville: Amanda L. Dalley.

Sterling City: Emily S. Guzman, Erin L. Havlak, Jonathan H. Hughes, and Mason P. McCaleb.

Stonewall: Kelsi L. Schmidt.

Summerfield: Mariana Guevara.

Sweetwater: Joshua J. Andrews, Colton L. Belew, Belinda R. Hefner, Alyssa L. Heredia, Kierstin B. Hernandez, Kaitlyn M. High, Kimberly L. Lomas, and Zackary R. Longoria.

Sylvester: Brooke K. Estes.

Tahoka: Caleb G. Renfro.

Taylor: Kayla N. Cervenka.

Tell: Matthew K. Eddins.

Temple: Daniel L. Anable, Bethany J. Brunell, and Margaret A. Smith.

Texarkana: Jennifer R. De Bie.

Throckmorton: Mikaela M. Stroud.

Tilden: Jared M. Longan and Michele L. McCartney.

Toledo, Ohio: Erin N. Brackett.

Truth Or Consequences, N.M.: Matraca L. Cates.

Tucson, Ariz.: Steven G. Naemark.

Tuscola: Tryston C. Clark, Jacob K. Reicheneker, and Kelsey D. Webb.

Universal City: Tamra D. Greathouse and Brandi N. Washington.

Valdosta, Ga.: Marvin B. Lilly.

Valley Spring: Elizabeth G. Perez.

Van Horn: Bryan C. Alvarado.

Vancourt: Karina G. Rodriguez.

Vernon: Destanee C. Marsh and Ryan L. Tacker.

Victoria: Zachry C. Mueller.

Voss: Nikki L. Ewing.

Waco: Kylee B. Jones and Vincent J. Salazar.

Wall: Brady J. Clark, Savanna L. Daniel, Tyrel W. Fuchs, Dylan A. Haechten, Sayde D. Hirt, Connor S. Hoelscher, Maria M. Kerry, and Paige K. Letcher.

Water Valley: Misty L. Mendez.

Waxahachie: Haleigh D. Arent and Monique L. Richardson.

Weatherford: Cheyenne N. Bone, Katlynn R. Cox, Zane A. Maddux, and Jordan L. Walker.

Webster: Crystal L. Cardwell.

Weslaco: Trilby O. King.

Westbrook: Jasmine R. Alaniz.

Wichita Falls: Sierra L. Anderson, Lanie N. Bennett, Abby A. Bobo, and Paul K. Mason.

Wimberley: Stephanie N. Lorenz.

Wink: Rainey L. Lindsay.

Winnsboro: Rebekah C. Loper.

Winters: Andy L. Garcia, Sean D. McGowan, Ryan E. Meyers, and Halie T. Payne.

Wolfforth: Robert L. Sport.

Yorktown: Caitlin A. Bruns and Victoria V. Pena.

Yuba City, Calif.: Courtney E. Giles.

Zapata: Jacqueline N. Umphres.

Adelaide, Australia: Jarryd C. Klemm.

Nassau, Bahamas: Jewel G. Russell.

Americana, SP, Brazil: Lucas Campos Ferreira.

Bandeirantes, Paran, Brazil: Matheus P. de Sant’anna Fabris.

Florianopolis, Brazil: Jose G. Cesario Pereira Pinto.

Joao Monlevade, Brazil: Oto Braz Assuncao.

Maringa, Brazil: Alex T. Kassada.

San Angelo, Brazil: Matheus P. Amorim.

Betschdorf, France: Julie C. Lorentz.

Chatillon, France: Nicolas Desablin.

Denain, France: Sophie Haggouchi.

Malaucourt sur Seill, France: Nelly M. Perrin.

Paris, France: Meryem Ben Moussa and Marianne Medioni.

Saujon, France: Leila M’Hamedi.

Venissieux, France: Jasmine Ambowode.

Castelcucco, Italy: Martina Dalla Zanna.

Valdagno, Italy: Stefania Burtini.

Hiroshima ken, Japan: Hwabong Choi.

Isumi City, Japan: Asuka Hirano.

Xalapa Veracruz, Mexico: Alfredo Bonilla Aguilar.

Kathmandu, Nepal: Aayush Bajracharya and Sazza Dahal.

Den Haag, Netherlands: Bente B. Tromp.

Rotterdam, Netherlands: Fion C. Valk.

Anyang, South Korea: So Myoung Kwak.

Bucheon si, South Korea: Jumin Lee.

Bundang-gu, South Korea: Jaeho Lee.

Daejeon, South Korea: Dahyeon Lee.

Gangneung-si, South Korea: Mira Choi.

Giompo-si, South Korea: Rira Lee.

Goyang si, South Korea: Min Jy Koo.

Gwang Myung, South Korea: Seowon Song.

Gyeonggi do, South Korea: Hyobeen Kim.

Gyeonggi-do, South Korea: Jieun Kim and Ahreum Lee.

Gyeongsan, South Korea: Minseok Song.

Incheon, South Korea: Mingu Lee.

Jeju-si, South Korea: Jeongoh Moon.

Jeonbuk, South Korea: Hyungseok Kang.

Jeonju, South Korea: Iseul Park.

Jinju, South Korea: Gwanghyun An and Jimin Son.

Kyungki, South Korea: Soyoung Lee.

Seoul, South Korea: Yongjun Ahn, Kiok Baek, Yein Cho, Jae Eun Choi, Jihyun Go, Hyunjung Hwang, Woomin Jung, Dong Jin Kim, Geonhoo Kim, Jaehwan Kim, Sangmin Kim, Yena Kwon, Hyerin Lee, Sookeun O, Jiyoung Park, Minho Shin, Hye Mee Son, and Jungmook Youn.

Suwon si, South Korea: Bola Lee.

Uijeongbu si, South Korea: Sunjae Choi.

Ulsan, South Korea: Deok Hwan Choi, Eunji Choi, Jeonghyeon Hwang, Dayoung Kim, and Yoonjung Lee.

Yongin, South Korea: Jaewon An and Sunmin Lim.

Aberdeen, United Kingdom (1s): Liam Johnston.

Edinburgh, United Kingdom (1s): Bethany L. Buckley and Katy J. Ralph.

Troon, United Kingdom (1s): Caitlin L. Howie.