Skip Navigation
Angelo State University
News

Search Site

Information for:

Spring 2015 Dean’s List

June 02, 2015

Students achieving the Dean’s List for the 2015 spring semester have been announced by Angelo State University in San Angelo, Texas.

To be eligible for the Dean’s List, students must be enrolled fulltime at ASU and must maintain a 3.25 or better grade point average on a 4.0 scale.

Students making the honor roll are listed by their hometowns:

Abernathy: Dillon C. Moats.

Abilene: Victoria M. Aguirre, Dustyn P. Anders, Garrett M. Bennett, David A. Bongiorno, Whitney M. Campbell, Ethan J. Cantrell, James R. Crawford, Todd M. Duquette, Leilani S. Ganiron, Danielle M. Gardner, Julian D. Gonzalez, Rebecca D. Grissom, Kelsey M. Halfmann, Jeffrey W. Hargrove, Haden C. Hargus, Samuel J. Harrison, Courtney D. Helm, Devon E. Henderson, Corey R. Jacobs, Kayla K. Johnson, Jeremiah J. Keith, Matthew C. Kintzel, Tyler I. Landeros, David J. Lumpkins, Chase C. McBurney, Heather L. Miskowic, Sara A. Myers, Kristi L. Phillips, Kayli B. Pittman, Elizabeth M. Rapstine, Miya R. Redic, Ashton N. Secundino, Angela D. Snow, Shelton L. Toliver, Tara K. Warren, and Chasity S. Williams.

Albany: Stephen P. Londerholm, Blanca E. Perez, Samuel P. Raymond, and Orrin L. Vinson.

Allen: Scott E. Salamina and Shelby S. Semler.

Alpine: Rashae A. Skillern.

Alvarado: Laura D. Allen.

Amarillo: Abbie R. Lynn, Tana M. Nixon, Desiree M. Pacheco, Kayla D. Turner, and Andrew C. Wiseman.

Andrews: Joseph J. Firenza.

Angleton: Madison K. Mutina.

Anson: Tyler C. Birk.

Anton: Shayna N. Fleming.

Archer City: Ethan K. Owen.

Argyle: Cullen C. Burkett and Brooke T. Robertson.

Arlington: Tyler S. Groce, Jasmine C. Hobbs, Elizabeth Rodriguez, and Fairrin A. Thomas.

Artesia, N.M.: Leah B. Fisher.

Aspermont: Lane C. Petterson, Ryan D. Reid, and Shayle A. Swink.

Athens: Luke W. Solomon.

Atlanta, Ga.: Bilal N. Richardson.

Aurora, Colo.: Bianca R. Davis.

Austin: Ashley Alcantar, Selena E. Alvarez, Rachel C. Brown, Francis J. Callahan, Cody A. Clark, Angela M. De La Cruz, Austin L. Douglas, Austin R. Franco, Allan G. Gaertner, Matthew D. Gholston, James A. Jenkins, Luis A. Jewell, Michaela A. Johnson, Emily K. Kaczmarek, Samuel A. Kohler, Christopher Maldonado, Annie T. Nguyen, Jason U. Okpegbue, Matthew S. Perry, Kevin Ponce Palos, Kenneth M. Roller, Imani O. Ross, Andriu A. Vallecillo, Landri D. Vasut, and Aleksandar Vidacic.

Ballinger: Samantha C. Baird, Kasey T. Byler, Sydney R. Dankworth, David J. Dismore, Ethan J. Farmer, Jennifer D. Fischer, Danielle A. Freeman, Amber T. Galvan, Stacey M. Good, Julie R. Gray, Reese Hallmark, Blake R. Holle, Travis H. Holle, Kassia B. Jaramillo, Cody S. Jenkins, Clay Kelley, Sterling D. Lett, Courtney D. Leverett, Jacob K. Mallory, Desirae R. Nombrano, and Dustin W. Wright.

Bandera: Aimee N. Denham, Michele A. Kendrick, and Justin M. Lema.

Bangs: Abigail C. Hall and Megan E. Jackson.

Barstow: Mercedes L. Brown.

Bartlesville, Okla.: Julia F. McDaniel.

Baytown: Trenton J. Cofresi and Koryelle L. Means.

Bedias: Dillon B. Berry.

Belton: Sharla M. Gilchrest.

Bertram: Joseph E. Prien.

Big Lake: Christopher A. Pool and Jannice M. Rivero.

Big Spring: Dillon J. Bagnall, Faith B. Belew, Ambra E. Hill, Lacy J. McMurtrey, Lindy C. Mercer, Cerbi T. Ritchey, Cindy M. Saenz, Taylor L. Seaton, Morgan M. Slaughter, Kirstie Taylor, Pamela B. Upton, and Cassidy M. Wennik.

Blackwell: Ethan M. Anderson.

Boerne: Katharine E. Patrick, Austin M. Schroer, and Derek R. Tyner.

Bonaire, Ga.: Alexis I. Jefferson.

Borger: Richard L. Moore.

Brackettville: Clarissa I. Cruz and Nadia R. Rodriguez.

Brady: Alfredo Felipe, Charles M. Langseth, Jacqueline S. Laureles, Julia S. Muniz, and Shelby D. Watson.

Breckenridge: Kylie J. Jaimes and Derek R. Roberson.

Brenham: C L. Watts.

Bronte: Katie L. Austin, Creed I. Coalson, Savannah S. Dyess, Huston T. Lee, Kimberly M. Lee, Jose L. Perez, Dakota L. Rawls, Kerwin A. Rawls, Michelle M. Rhodes, and Megan R. Yackley.

Brookesmith: Joyce Williams.

Brownfield: Madison B. Ellis and Rhianna E. Puryear.

Brownwood: Erica J. Bright, Amanda D. Gentry, Brandy M. Gruben, Justin K. James, Mallorie A. Maxwell, Amber J. Musick, Shelby N. Pitts, Myra L. Robledo, Callie A. Stenson, Dustin S. Tarrant, and Morgan E. Wright.

Buda: Elizabeth Guzman.

Buffalo Gap: Amanda J. Stith and Amber F. Sullivan.

Bulverde: Jayson R. Bakonyi and Mikayla R. Taylor.

Burkett: Stephannie J. Bledsoe.

Burleson: Dawn M. Dorko, Araly Gutierrez, Emily C. Krause, Savannah C. Latham, and Jackson D. Rebrovich.

Burnet: Kellie V. Blair, Lindsey A. Blair, and Cheyenne L. King.

Caldwell: Hannah L. Robertson.

Canadian: Marisol E. Meraz.

Canyon Lake: Amanda L. Gutz.

Carlsbad: Briana E. Glass, Hannah M. Jordan, Nancy V. Long, and Garret McDonald.

Caro, Mich.: Melody R. Tait.

Carrollton: Desmond O. Mitchell, Brittiana D. Moya-MacIntyre, and Brandon S. Painter.

Castroville: Sara A. Currie.

Cedar Creek: Haley R. Mendel.

Cedar Park: Trevor D. Meehan, Colt Owen, Ashton T. Short, and Beatrice E. Waide.

Center Point: Emilio R. Desaro, William H. Miears, Levi G. Mills, and Amanda E. Weaver.

Chandler, Ariz.: Klohe S. Harrion.

Cherokee: Andres F. Dozier.

Chillicothe: Alisha M. Taylor.

Christoval: Blanca E. Banuelos, Michael D. Burt, Forest M. Jones, Denver T. Luther, Ethan W. Luther, John M. McMillan, and Addison S. Meredith.

Cibolo: Karen A. Coleman and Brittanie K. Westfall.

Cisco: Mackenzi J. Busby and Amber N. Graham.

Clarendon: Pharabie R. Berry.

Cleburne: Justice R. Barkman.

Clifton: Shelby F. Crockett.

Clyde: Justin C. Adams, David C. Butler, Brianna M. Gathright, Clint G. Lesley, and Lauren H. West.

Coahoma: Dustin R. Fontana and Jessica J. Lozano.

Coleman: Gatlin R. Baker, Kaylie D. Bolton, Miranda G. Brooks, Tyler J. Henderson, Taylor L. Mills, Taylor L. Norris, and Jared C. Romine.

Colorado City: Tabbatha L. Angelo, Melanie A. Gomez, Kalea B. Hubbard, Christopher M. Madrid, Jennifer M. Redwine, Cole W. Strain, and K’Leigh S. Wallis.

Columbus: Lance S. Easterling.

Comanche: Brenda J. Flores, Caitlin D. Fortney, Chabelli Moreno, and Katrina M. Simmons.

Comfort: Kyle S. Borroum, Jared P. Poerner, and Johnna M. Werner.

Conroe: Joseph C. Hancock and Joanna M. Moe.

Converse: Conrad A. Ellis.

Copperas Cove: Destiny B. Henderson.

Crane: William B. Boothe, Kelsey D. Curry, Sarah B. Harrelson, Kaylee R. Morgan, and Ashley R. Phillips.

Crawford: Travis N. Lacina.

Crosby: Clayton S. Callicutt.

Crowell: Keaton M. Marlow.

Crowley: Bailey J. Webster.

D Hanis: Luke R. Ulbrich.

Dalhart: Breanna E. Hall, Garrett D. Jones, and Skyler M. Wilt.

Dallas: Turner A. Doggett, Purity W. Mburu, Raeven R. Sharp, Michael Tanzi, Barbara E. Templin, and Jessica L. Tharp.

Dayton, Ohio: Alicia M. Dudley.

DeSoto: Derrick L. Mckinney and Shelby N. Sanders.

Decatur: Sydney E. Gregg and Michael R. Montgomery.

Del Rio: Elizabeth P. Adams, Anais Alday, Hilda M. Barrera, Alfredo Becerra, Candida K. Chairez, Maria F. De La Cerda, Max I. Galvan, Shannon Y. Garcia, Yanet Garcia, Jasmine Gonzalez, Judith Gonzalez, Lauren N. Gordon, Gerardo Lorta, Armando Mendoza, Sara E. Meyer, Neil R. Mortimer, Lauren A. Nowlin, Claudia I. Ramirez, Reginaldo Ramon, Cristian F. Rios, Francesca C. Rocha, Crystal R. Smith, David L. Torres, and Adriana Villa.

Denton: Corrie J. Shafer.

Denver City: Imelda Arzate, Jacob E. Brink, Matthew A. Cook, Justin J. Gonzalez, and Alexis L. Gutierrez.

Devine: Oyuki S. Ramirez.

Dickinson: Zoe E. Gibbons and Cristian E. Villatoro.

Dripping Springs: Wyatt J. Bersch, Shelby N. Dotin, and Ruben M. Perez.

Dyess AFB: Brandon M. Voss.

Eagle Pass: Myriam Barrera-Osuna, Andrea C. Chavarria, Gustavo Faz, and Melissa Lugo.

Early: Kellie Jo Elkins and Aspen N. Escamilla.

East Bernard: Grant R. Aschenbeck.

Eastland: Lauren M. Gulley.

Eden: Cheyenne B. Jackson, Kerri L. Kelley, Abram C. Millar, and Carolyn A. Moody.

El Paso: Brianna D. Anaya-Duarte, Cynthia Paez, and Andre J. Zamudio.

Eldorado: Kayla B. Ballew, Morgan D. Barker, Abby R. Fuentes, Amanda R. Garcia, Megan L. Griffin, Velma L. Lozano, Kairos B. McCollum, and Melissa A. Trujillo.

Elgin: Derek R. Dumbeck and Landry K. Nash.

Ennis: Reagan A. Mitchell and Chris J. Shorrock.

Eola: Austin G. Matschek and Dava M. Smetana.

Euless: Chelsea R. Seifert.

Eustace: Carson A. Beavers.

Ferris: Kayleigh N. Born.

Florence: Samantha N. Vaughan.

Flower Mound: Charles L. Wright.

Floydada: Hannah V. Smith.

Forsan: Alisa J. Munoz, Alexandria D. Park, and Amanda L. Schafer.

Fort Davis: Veronica A. Granado and Kristin L. Wright.

Fort Stockton: Tristan C. Fielder, Alyssa B. Fuentes, Abrie N. Morales, Arianna L. Pacheco, and Macy C. Vercher.

Fort Worth: Oreoluwa O. Adebo, Amber R. Bohr, Ashlee J. Buoncompagno, Ray Chhith, Kinsey D. Coppedge, Marisa O. Cortez, Ronald E. Coulter, Sheree K. Coulter, Angela K. Hamilton, Kirk D. Hopingardner, Kathleen A. Keoughan, Peter A. Lennarson, Analicia N. Obregon, Christian T. Rusk, Savannah E. Skodak, and Jerry W. Stevenson.

Foster, W.Va.: Zaon A. Starseed.

Frederick, Md.: Jeffrey N. Cuddington.

Fredericksburg: Kyle R. Alford, Blake C. Durst, Cassandra L. Kyzar, Stephen W. Pehl, Kayla C. Rees, Benjamin W. Sanders, and Kasey D. Vacek.

Fresno, Calif.: Heather A. Andrews.

Galax, Va.: Ashley D. Rich.

Garden City, Kan.: Colleen E. McMillan.

Garden City: Kamie A. Halfmann and Grant D. Jeffress.

Gardendale: Hollyn E. Bryant.

Gatesville: Adrian K. Hernandez.

Georgetown: Mackenzie D. Darling, Alexandra L. Larsen, Kadeeja R. Lyons, Megan N. McCoy, Jeremy Mertink, Angela D. Ragsdale, Rebecca R. Rudasill, Allison L. Scott, Callie J. Smith, Jessica R. Thibodeaux, and Austin D. Woodruff.

Gilbert, Ariz.: Daeleigh G. Castile.

Glen Rose: Austin H. Gibson.

Godley: Dylan E. Littlejohn.

Goldthwaite: Bianca A. Gallegos, Tyler M. Horton, Chesney E. Neely, and Hayley L. Wilson.

Goliad: Austen C. Guerrero.

Gonzales: Kelsey L. Pippin.

Goodfellow AFB: Derek E. Buckley.

Graham: Logan K. Meacham, Spencer T. Sims, Kallee N. Spurlin, and Travis D. Whitehead.

Granbury: Mckena P. Peregrino and Shay N. Wilkinson.

Grandview: Garrett L. Morris and Parker M. Tolar.

Granger: Reagan L. Luersen.

Grapevine: Donald D. Moore, Michelle R. Rosewell, Kyle C. Schroeder, and Kristyn L. Wilson.

Greenville: Pamela M. Moore.

Groesbeck: Blaine A. Perkins.

Hale Center: Joscelyn R. Cargill.

Hamlin: Jolana K. Piske, Jaylen R. Rodgers, and Morgan L. Rodgers.

Harker Heights: Kathryn E. Crouch and Kimberly M. Havens.

Harper: Joshua A. Day.

Haskell: Ashley R. Adams, Garrett D. Brueggeman, Maci M. Colley, Codi B. Foster, and Ashlee M. Short.

Hastings, Okla.: Daley L. Gay.

Hawley: Patrick S. Snyder.

Hayes, Va.: Amanda S. Retikis.

Helotes: Kendall N. Arroyo, Lauryn N. Donnelly, Alyssa M. Flores, Tyler R. Hamilton, and Brianna E. Sotello.

Henderson, Nev.: Brandy N. Marlett.

Hereford: Allison A. Romo.

Hewitt: Kristina M. Kolesar.

Hico: Cassi M. Stegall.

Hillsboro: Colton W. Cantrell.

Hitchcock: Lanie M. Robinson.

Hobbs, N.M.: Kristi R. Melot.

Houston: Jacob N. Ebanks, Shanon M. Hines, Samson Oziegbe, Kylie S. Ruffin, Atiner L. Stills, and Leah N. Yargo.

Hughson, Calif.: Alex Young.

Humble: Jennifer B. Kotowych.

Huntsville: Renee M. Pritchard.

Idalou: Morgan M. Griffith and Kyler L. Paschall.

Imperial: Micah R. Reid.

Inez: Tyler W. Engelbart.

Ira: Kurt E. Shafer.

Iraan: Morgan B. Andrews and Brady W. Burks.

Jacksboro: Raney M. Overton.

Jacksonville, N.C.: Alyssa Y. Villasenor.

Jal, N.M.: Alfredo Gonzalez and Angel R. Gonzalez.

Jarrell: Rogelio J. Garcia.

Johnson City: Jacob R. Hallenberger and Philip J. Linsey.

Jourdanton: Travis C. Tymrak.

Junction: Magen M. Abilez, Joseph D. Brady, Carrin C. Cross, Cole D. Hurtte, Jessie R. Sauceda, and Michael P. Zaborowski.

Katy: Stephanie G. Guzman-Ambriz and Rachel K. Moore.

Keller: Josie A. Lee, Ashleigh P. Miller, Celia J. Phillips, and Trevor A. Stafford.

Kenedy: Kimberley A. Yendrey-Powell.

Kennedale: Cameron S. Massengill.

Kermit: Jeffery L. Bale, Brooklyn F. Owens, and Jaime L. Rainwater.

Kerrville: Dewayne C. Clemmons, Collin R. Cook, Christopher L. Dennis, Jordan T. Kleypas, Connie E. Lidiak, Michael D. Maxwell, Jacob K. Neal, Bryce E. Real, Cecily E. Real, Stephen G. Seibel, Paige M. Smith, Shelby R. Smith, and Emily M. Witt.

Killeen: Devine J. Bostick, Katherine Culp, Darrian C. Dupree, Barbara M. Hartley, and Ariadna N. Sonni Oquendo.

Kingsland: Yessenia Alcala and Travis A. Sparks.

Knickerbocker: Ty D. Ramirez.

Krum: Cailee E. Carroll.

Kyle: Ashley A. Rankine.

La Vernia: Brianne A. Brown.

La Vista, Neb.: Alexa L. Johnson.

Lamesa: Sharayah J. Barkowsky, Taylor M. Howard, and Marcus R. Renteria.

Lampasas: Samantha P. Jones and Jessica N. Odom.

Lancaster, Pa.: Andrew M. Mims.

Las Cruces, N.M.: Sarah N. Steinhoff.

Lawn: Sawyer L. Ricard.

Lazbuddie: Shyann A. Rainey.

Leander: Valeria Buentello, Griffin D. Chodacki, Brian W. Ellison, Remington G. Jackson, and Amanda R. Langford.

Lenorah: Kristen S. Blocker.

Lewisville: Jaclyn N. Ellison, Rechelle A. Flores, and Kelly A. Johnson.

Liberty Hill: Callie A. Mckinnis.

Lindale: Kristy R. Bruno.

Lipan: Jacqueline K. Pittman.

Little Elm: Kelci F. Garza and ZJ A. Mundy.

Littlefield: Remington H. Roberson and Courtney A. Tamplin.

Llano: Jessica N. Wunderlich.

Lockhart: Ashley N. Hagan.

Longview: Meagan E. Whisenhunt.

Lubbock: Antonio L. Aguilar, Blake A. Bass, Taylor L. Boudreau, Patrick D. Deaver, Jacqueline M. Dowell, John C. Frankhouser, Megan N. Granado, Donna C. Ham, Janae J. Hatchett, Matthew A. Low, Ryan A. Low, Chandler E. Patterson, Kendra N. Plumley, Taryn A. Smith, Joshua L. Sparkman, and Kelcee R. Widdess.

Luling: Hermann Eichhorn.

Lyford: Kathryn A. Davis.

Magnolia: Sarah N. Brzymialkiewicz and Lucas J. Richardson.

Mansfield: Tanesha F. Dasabe, Darian D. Glenn, Marisa D. Thompson, Rebekah E. Vela, and Shay L. Williams.

Marble Falls: Colton C. Farnen, Madison R. Hunick, Austin L. Sparks, and Cheyenne N. Swenson.

Marion: David D. Mahler.

Mason: Garrett R. Allen.

Mc Camey: Rebekah M. Arana-Cook, Lara E. Lopez, and Linda D. Zarate.

McKinney: Bryce A. Doss.

Melissa: Matthew R. Viles.

Melvin: Elizabeth Ibarra.

Memphis: Ezequiel Rodriguez.

Menard: Melanye S. Kothmann, Jenna L. McSherry, and Riley J. Rambo.

Merkel: Dana M. Campbell, Letti C. Dennis, Kirsten L. Hunt, Araceli V. Jimenez, Claudia N. Ortega, and Bonnie A. Schuman.

Mertzon: Sierra D. Honea and Clara K. Terral.

Mesquite: Michael G. Borders.

Midland: Katharine A. Barron, Brittani R. Beggs, Cody R. Burdett, Alyssa K. Carr, Ismael M. Chavez, Alexandra N. Delozier, Alonzo J. Gonzalez, Hannah W. Hardeman, Danielle N. Heny, Jamey N. Lane, Blain J. Latham, Kelsey M. Parsley, Gloria A. Patrick, Victoria P. Reyna, Haley M. Rhodes, and Alisha R. Robledo.

Midlothian: Thomas J. Bedrick.

Miles: Janelle R. Fant, Eddie S. Garcia-Duran, Whitney M. Gilbert, Caden J. Glass, Cadyn S. Heinze, Araceli Hernandez, Charly E. Holik, Matthew D. Johnson, Dulce S. Mata, Kalie C. McCrea, Brooklyn T. Ordiway, Leslie M. Schniers, and Katrina M. Villarreal.

Mineral Wells: William D. Baker and Trella J. Waight.

Mission: Estefan G. Castillo.

Missouri City: Neira V. Galan, Richard R. Hill, and Andremarie B. Jean.

Monahans: Adrian E. Hardy and Jensen N. Phipps.

Montgomery: Angela M. Williams.

Muleshoe: William C. Harris and Stephanie L. Infante.

Munday: Mayte C. Torres.

Murrieta, Calif.: Loni M. Byers and Dimitra Tsambasis.

Mustang, Okla.: Jesse D. Lewis.

New Braunfels: Bo W. Bradfute, Ashlee M. Brymer, Caitlin E. Burton, Andrew L. Clasen, Caitlyn M. Crumrine, Breauna N. Gabriel, Kelly J. Hasbrouck, Mary E. Miranda, Dustin Najvar, Kentucky R. Pfeil, and Ashley M. Wellman.

New York, N.Y.: Matheus Freire de Souza and Michel Reis Silva.

North Aurora, Ill.: Jenna A. Placzek.

North Richland Hills: Caitlyn M. Conaway and Tiffany Dang.

Odessa: Krysta L. Halford, Payton L. Hunter, Deanthony Johnson, Shanna J. Taylor, and Akasia T. Williams.

Odessa, Wash.: Alex C. Wagenblast.

Olden: Heather K. Henson.

Olmito: Joshua P. Crumley and Robert G. Crumley.

Olton: Timothy T. Cooper.

Orange Grove: Sarah E. Thieme.

Ozona: Sean T. Curry, Leigh A. Galindo, David R. Kennedy, Duncan M. Knox, Desiree S. Marshall, Rebecca J. Pierce, and Kelsie L. Ramirez.

Paint Rock: Ashley R. Buske and Amanda N. Latham.

Pampa: Alejandro Recendiz.

Paradise: Kayli E. Hall.

Pearland: Emily A. Vidal.

Pecos: Michael D. Hardwick, Rina R. Pino, and Pedro J. Rodriguez.

Perryton: Eric G. North and Taylor J. Weis.

Pflugerville: Matthew A. Gaddy, Brenna L. Hudson, and Dominique C. Robinson.

Pipe Creek: Jonathan J. Stoufflet.

Plains: Katie E. Dearing.

Plainview: Kendrick Fennell and Eva A. Mendoza.

Plano: Nathan H. Ahle and Caitlin M. Hartjes.

Pleasanton: Morgan K. Lira, Jared M. Longan, and Kianne L. Rowinsky.

Post: Sara M. Greer and Sarah M. Stinson.

Poulsbo, Wash.: Paul M. Keeton.

Presidio: Estefania Lozano.

Priddy: Caitlyn M. Cagle.

Ralls: Tyler R. Logan.

Ranger: Kati L. Stewart.

Rankin: Oscar Godinez.

Red Oak: Lauren I. Eshelman.

Richmond: Jason B. Island.

Roanoke: Katherine E. Laws.

Robert Lee: Jordan B. Gartman, Justin G. Gartman, Skyler Rainwater, and Emilee T. Yanez.

Roby: Nathan T. Nicks.

Rochelle: Laurel A. Edmondson.

Roscoe: Morgan B. Monroe and Jose A. Rangel.

Rosenberg: Nolan B. Wleczyk.

Rosharon: Zachary S. Wilson.

Rotan: Kristian C. Neves, Tara A. Nowlin, and Richard T. Wade.

Round Rock: Zachary H. Ayers, Mallory E. Blauser, Samantha Cotton, Adrian N. Dilworth, Joshua T. Jacks, and Justin G. McKnight.

Rowena: Shayann M. Matschek, Kirsten R. Mccoy, Abbey M. Multer, and Paige N. Zentner.

Sachse: Natasha P. Slimp.

Sadler: Tori L. Vinson.

Salado: Mason N. Price, Mattie R. Price, and Tyler J. Tischler.

San Angelo: Laura Acevedo, Benjaman C. Adams, Stephane C. Agoma, Karra H. Aguilar, Manuela D. Alanis, Robert B. Alexander, Whitney C. Alexander, Savannah L. Allbright, Jeromhia T. Aly, Richard P. Amoateng, Jorie G. Anderson, Micah M. Anderson, Asael Z. Arad, Sylvia Y. Arambula, Brianna N. Arranaga, Pedro U. Arredondo, Haley R. Ashley, Jennifer A. Atchison, Jade E. Atkinson, Joe D. Atkinson, Martha K. Avila, Megan E. Bailey, Sean A. Bailey, Luther T. Barber, Jessica L. Barker, Catelyn R. Barnes, Frederich L. Barnett, Jose F. Basile da Silva Rauscher, Gabriel Basilio Guilherme Santana, Allison V. Beard, Dean E. Beard, Trevor R. Begnoche, Mariane Beline, Juan M. Benavides, Jordon L. Berry, Baili C. Bird, Michaela A. Bishop, Brandon S. Boatright, Nathan N. Bobbitt, Arielle E. Bond, Alfredo Bonilla Aguilar, Nancy S. Bostik, Hannah E. Bozeman, Shawna R. Bradford, Garrett A. Brandon, Maxine M. Breedlove, Logan C. Brewer, Mandy L. Brockhaus, Daryl R. Brooks, Margaret L. Brothers, Avery M. Brown, Lauren A. Brown, Caitlyn M. Buck, Leah J. Burfield, Kye R. Burris, Caitlin Buselli, Tiffany A. Campbell, Trent D. Campbell, Jared B. Capps, Dallas M. Caraway, Benjamin S. Carney, Jonathan D. Carter, Chloe M. Casey, Brandon K. Chanthavong, Jacqueline L. Chappell, Vivian D. Charles, Tatenda S. Chavunduka, Victor K. Chhuor, Laura E. Childs, Chinenye I. Chinweokwu, Jimmy R. Choat, Songhwa Choi, James A. Clanagan, Brooklyn P. Clark, Savannah E. Clay, Haley B. Coates, Adam J. Coffman, Elizabeth J. Coleman, Amber L. Collins, Carson G. Collins, Casey J. Cornwell, Israel Cruz, Elizabeth A. Cuellar, Matthew R. Cummings, Sean M. Czarnecki, Sazza Dahal, Vy T. Dang, Abigail R. Dauphin, Conlee Davis, William M. DeForest, Samantha J. Decker, Marcos L. Del Valle, Dania Y. Delgadillo, Eric M. Demo, Giovanni Diaz, Megan N. Dory, Ashley N. Doss, Brittany N. Dowd, Austin R. Dragt, Sarah R. Droegemeier, Derek L. Drost, Kayla D. Dry, Kyrie D. Dunham, Maigan A. Dunlap, Devin N. Dunn, Heather L. Dunn, Jaylin K. Dunn, Jose H. Duran, Allison M. Dye, Anne E. Dymond, Aundrea N. Eastman, Sterling D. Eckert, Tiffany A. Ellwanger, Breanna L. Epperson, Kristen N. Escalona, Briana S. Falkner, Miquela H. Farley, Chelbee M. Farnen, Ashlyn M. Favre, Brenda Faz, Kasandra Felipe, Keely A. Fernandez, Katrina E. Findlay, Jeremy M. Fischer, Ashley N. Fitzpatrick, Arturo V. Flores, Samantha R. Flores, Taybor E. Flores, Joseph E. Fogle, Natalie D. Fogle, Naomi E. Foreman, Wendell J. Fournier, Michael R. Foust, Sterling M. Fox, Michaela E. Francis, Justin P. Freebourn, Jerimie C. Fry, Melissa J. Fuchs, Rachel M. Fuchs, Landry B. Fulton, Perla R. Galarza, Dalia Gallegos, Jessica A. Gambrell, Christian Garcia, Jocelyn Garcia, Nancy Garcia, Ruby A. Garcia, Valarie K. Garcia, Alexus R. Garcia- Hill, Joseph K. Garland, Melissa Garza, Caitlin E. Gilliam, Collyn N. Glaspie, Abby G. Glass, Monica M. Gloria, Natalie C. Glover, Jared D. Goecker, David M. Goggin, Rafael Gomes Martins, Charles N. Gonzales, Conrad E. Gonzales, Michael C. Gonzales, Stephen J. Gonzales, Alma Gonzalez, Amika J. Gonzalez, Karina Granados, Nancy Granados, Jared S. Gray, Kathryn M. Griffin, Marissa C. Griffin, Amy N. Gryder, Kendon H. Gryder, Antoinette N. Guajardo, Rosalee T. Guerra, Travis E. Gustafson, Jacqueline Gutierrez, Amanda L. Guzman, Hunter H. Haby, James S. Halbrooks, Cassie D. Hall, Jason B. Hall, Stephen J. Hall, Kimberly K. Hanusch, Kristy E. Harford, Jace B. Harrell, William T. Harris, Tyler H. Hastings, Michael C. Hasty, Marcus R. Havlak, Erica L. Hawkins, Gabrielle J. Haynes, Nathaniel K. Haynes, Sean A. Heimdale, Jesseca E. Heinatz, Jake C. Henderson, Lauren E. Henrikson, Blanca E. Hernandez Sanchez, Aldo A. Hernandez, Alexandra Hernandez, Jose E. Hernandez, Rebeca F. Hernandez, Jennifer E. Herron, Kelly R. Herron, Kathrine S. Hickson, Peri K. Hiltibidal, Kendra D. Hodges, Regan N. Hoelscher, Alexander C. Holguin, Shanna M. Holik, Jennifer M. Holmes, Katie L. Holmes, Tori J. Holsey, Janice M. Hooper, Mason R. Houser, Kelsey N. Howard, Russell V. Howard, Jennifer L. Huddleston, Jonathan M. Huffman, Morgan M. Hume, Bradley J. Huseman, Cassandra A. Jackson, Brittany N. Jaime, Mary A. Jenkins, Qiyan Jin, Kelsey L. Johns, Amanda N. Johnson, Matthew D. Johnson, Sabrina A. Johnson, Andrea A. Jones, Brittney Jones, Hannah L. Jones, Jarett K. Jones, John R. Jones, Brandalynn E. Jordan, Alan D. Kastler, Chad R. Kellermeier, Bonnie R. Kennedy, Joel D. Kern, Trilby O. King, James R. Kiser, Charlotte K. Koors, Hannah M. Kuder, Kathleen I. Kujawa, Ross K. Kushnereit, Caleb J. LaCombe, Daniel C. LaFave, Peyton K. Labauve, Lance L. Labedelle, Celeny Labra, Ashley R. Lackey, Lindsey M. Landers, Kasey R. Lane, Grace L. Langdon, Clara M. Lange, Katie E. Lankford, Chelsea P. Lasater, Dustin A. Lawler, Abigail F. Ledesma, Hyejung Lee, Jae Hwang Lee, Nayoun Lee, Paige K. Letcher, Jason M. Lewis, Jennifer D. Lewis, Ryan L. Linebaugh, Courtney R. Loep, Hope M. Long, John C. Long, Anthony R. Lopez, Audree L. Love, Matthew S. Lozada, Chai-Enne A. Lucas, Samantha D. Mabika, Petronella B. Machingura, Terry J. Maddox, Mason W. Magness, Nathaniel S. Maldonado, Dustin N. Martin, Kristopher D. Martin, Mykel K. Martin, Cynthia N. Martinez, Emily O. Martinez, Jesus A. Martinez, Justin I. Martinez, Kara A. Martinez, Kristina Martinez, Liset L. Martinez, Shaunessey D. Martinez, Stephanie M. Martinez, Trisha A. Martinez, Theresa J. Maskill, Johnny S. Mata, Andrea M. Matamoros, Kelly E. Matthews, Lindsey M. Maurice, Martine Mazinga, Kristie McClelland, Taylor B. McDermott, Gadiel A. McDonald, Clayton J. McElroy, Michael T. McEnrue, March K. McFadden, Reagan E. McGee, Jeremy V. McGuire, Gina G. McIver, Christopher P. McKowen, Sarah M. McLain, Jacob Z. McNamara, Dylan J. Meador, Nayeli G. Medrano, Stephen R. Medrano, Peter J. Mejia, Vanessa N. Meyer, Jacob A. Meyers, Joshua T. Meyers, Armando Meza, Holly A. Miles, Asusena Miranda, Brandon L. Mitchell, Megan S. Mizell, Roy Mojica, Danielle B. Molotsky, Martiza J. Montag, Caleb L. Montez, Reese W. Montgomery, Jacqueline F. Moore, Robert M. Moorehead, Ryan K. Moran, Monica J. Moreno, Lindsey M. Morris, Chelsea R. Morua, Mikayla J. Mullen, Bryan N. Munn, Miranda R. Munoz, Stephanie N. Muns, Victoria D. Nakamura, Rice G. Neddo, Lacy M. Neuwirth, Jaxon D. Nevins, Erin D. Newman, Cameron J. Niblock, Phillip H. Nichelson, Hayley L. Nichols, Jacob B. Nichols, John R. Niehues, Bethany M. Nieto, Wilhemina Nimo Darkwah, Erin P. Noonan, Joshua B. O’Dell, Tamara J. O’Neal, Makenzie A. Ocker, Brittany A. Ogletree, Christopher M. Ortega, Pedro D. Ortega, Nolan R. Osmanski, Oluwaponmile Oyelami, Christopher Padilla, Jihyun Park, Jiwon Park, Saray Payan, Tyler J. Payne, Stephen M. Pena, Alejandra Perales, Ashley B. Perales, Catalina Perez, Edith R. Perez, Collin J. Perkins, Diana L. Perry, Mike L. Peterson, Bryce R. Pfingsten, Allee D. Pittman, Jeremy S. Porche, Douglas H. Powell, Kylie B. Price, Patti L. Pustka, Rebecca M. Quiroz, Alexandria L. Ramirez, Alyssa M. Ramirez, Carolina Ramirez, Sonia Ramirez-Munoz, Vikash B. Ramnanan, Natalie V. Rangel, Christopher D. Rawls, Harley D. Rea, Walter P. Reed, Jacob R. Reid, Nicholas A. Reisner, Amber N. Rendon, Shayna R. Reyna, Arielle L. Reynolds, Henrique Ribeiro de Almeida, Lusia Rico, Jenna R. Rivas, Beth A. Roach, Keith J. Roadcap, Megan L. Robertson, Lewis A. Rodarte, Joshua C. Rodgers, Annaliza Rodriguez, Idellia M. Rodriguez, Miguel Rodriguez, Laura M. Roger, Kathleen A. Rogers, Miranda M. Ruiz, Steven A. Salas, Ana C. Sanchez, Mayra I. Sanchez, Seohyun Sanchez, Cambria A. Sanders, Amy J. Sauceda, Farrah L. Schalek, Megan R. Schneider, Barton L. Schroeter, Cayla A. Schwartz, Mason L. Schwartz, Trent E. Schwartz, Karah J. Seamands, Joshua J. Sefcik, Michelle R. Sellers, Joshua T. Seymore, Kymberlyn S. Sheldon, Sterling B. Shelton, Garrett L. Sheppard, Sara Shirai, Jacqueline M. Shotton, Michael D. Simmons, Shelly J. Simmons, Alvin J. Smith, Jennifer A. Smith, Katherine H. Smith, Tychucus T. Smith, Quinn T. Sokolnicki, Joaquin A. Solis, Pete R. Solis, Yewon Son, David J. Sosa, Nolan A. Sosa, Christina J. Spencer, Emmett A. Spooner, Michelle S. Spriggs, Perry D. Stafford, Allie M. Stahlman, Derek S. Stone, Morgan T. Stone, Travis B. Stone, Haydn S. Storey, Alexa N. Strebeck-Sicina, Rebecca A. Stuart, Madison L. Sudduth, Karl F. Sutterfield, Lauren P. Sutton, John H. Sykes, Jessica A. Talamantez, Mary A. Tapia, Emiley R. Taylor, Jamie L. Thomas, Cartiere D. Thompson, Christopher L. Tipton, Craig D. Tipton, Brittany H. Torbett, Fabian V. Torres, Laura Torres, Kasey C. Tovias, Donald C. Trojcak, Sharon D. Troy, Brittany P. Trubenstein, Kaitlin M. Trujillo, Casey D. Tucker, Kelsea X. Turnbull, Christine L. Turner, Alayna E. Turney, Sierra K. Turney, Melanie N. Uribe, Karina Y. Valdez, Kayla V. Valdez, Kendall R. Valla, Kyle M. Vasher, Michelle R. Vasher, Perla E. Vasquez, Elizabeth D. Vest, Destinee A. Vigil, Chloe N. Villarreal, Javier S. Villeda, Aaron R. Villescas, Kimberly M. Vu, Sydney T. Wade, Jason R. Walker, Katherine E. Walsh, Danielle R. Walston, Whitney Wardlaw, Eric C. Warrick, Deanna J. Wauer, Sydney J. Wegner, Sydnee P. Weidner, Cody S. Weiershausen, Rebecca S. Welty-Turner, Michelle D. Wendt, Ashlie M. Wheat, Devon D. Wilde, Harrison D. Wilde, Sean A. Williamson, Zachary P. Wimpee, Malyn D. Winger, Braylon D. Winston, Christina E. Wohl, Brittany A. Wollman, Amy M. Wood, Breanna S. Wood, Melodie B. Wood, Rebekah R. Wortham, Michael L. Wren, Gabriella P. Wright, Erika M. Wych, Annie R. Yates, Cristian Ybarra, Tristian Ybarra, Aundriana M. Young, Ayda N. Yousef, Raquel Y. Zamudio, and Tom J. Zimmerman.

San Antonio: Brittany A. Bjugstad, Ashley C. Browder, Brittney M. Cano, Nicholas D. Cardenas, Matthew D. Cornman, Maleny De La Torre, Mckayla K. Dreher, Hannah J. Eberhardt, Jacob English, Tyler V. Fordham, Stacey M. Friesenhahn, Melinda D. Holder, Ayla R. Judson, James V. Lawson, Joshua R. Lewis, Katelyn J. MacLeay, Sydnee R. Meyer, Lindsey K. Miller, Amber J. Naseman, Brianna F. Nelson, Emily G. Noll, Joseph M. Ortiz, William F. Payne, Courtney T. Rainwater, Tony C. Roy, Lorna N. Shelley, Julie A. Steib, Jacob M. Stuart, Katherine A. Suter, Jacob L. Tschirhart, Cassandra A. Turner, April A. Vasquez, Mikaela R. Wodtke, Kayla D. Wolford-Robinson, Ivan E. Wright, and Heriverto G. Zapata.

San Diego, Calif.: Christian T. Haley and Micherie P. Koria.

San Diego: Gabriela K. Solis.

San Saba: Marissa V. Anaya, Mikayla Cisneroz, Mikayla E. Eden, Morgan N. Jimenez, and Kelan B. Verette.

Sanderson: Darren S. Seidel.

Santa Anna: Hannah G. Hartman and Sarah R. Herrod.

Schertz: Andreas M. Chavez, Emily E. Hecox, and Natalie K. Nielsen.

Seabrook: James C. Bufkin and Rachael A. Lisewsky.

Seagoville: Teyanna T. Hicks and Brooke A. Rashell.

Seguin: Tyler J. Reasor and Dalton J. Zipp.

Seminole: Jacob C. Burtch, Hope A. Hicks, Rance H. Layton, Reid H. Layton, Joshua N. Nichols, Davannah P. Philipp, Jonathan H. Royston, and Samuel A. Shirley.

Shiner: Quinton J. Loos.

Smithville: Erin A. Williams.

Sneads Ferry, N.C.: Gregory J. Palmer.

Snyder: Jacob H. Johnson, Courtney L. Pollard, and Mason G. Tabor.

Sonora: Hillary D. Borrego, Stephen A. Dominguez, Sarah K. Hartman, Nicholas B. Pena, Sean T. Pennington, Morgan D. Smith, Kelsey R. Velez, Kade H. Wimberley, and Megan R. Yourgalite.

Southlake: Mckenna R. Lee, Leah Meza, and Kylie D. Passamano.

Spicewood: Kaitlyn N. Naumann and Chris S. Taveirne.

Spring Branch: Christopher T. Kopecky.

Springtown: Tristan L. Davis.

Spur: Garrett L. Watson.

Stafford, Va.: Gloriana M. Stolle.

Stamford: Zeth R. Hernandez and Victoria S. Martinez.

Stanton: Timothy B. Anderson, Kendra A. Graham, Ethan T. Mauldin, and Anna E. Porter.

Stephenville: Dakota R. McCoy.

Sterling City: Cesar Gonzalez, Jonathan H. Hughes, and Mason P. McCaleb.

Stonewall: Kelsi L. Schmidt.

Sunset: Weston H. Bond.

Sweetwater: Tori B. Adams, Samuel D. Alvarez, Alyssa L. Heredia, Kierstin B. Hernandez, Arturo J. Lomas, Austin M. Marlett, and James R. Needham.

Sylvester: Brooke K. Estes.

Taylor: Amy M. Wilson.

Tell: Matthew K. Eddins.

Temple: Bethany J. Brunell and Margaret A. Smith.

Texarkana: Jennifer R. De Bie.

The Colony: Steven D. Jackson.

Tucson, Ariz.: Amalia V. Garcia.

Tuscola: Jacob K. Reicheneker and Nathan L. Wake.

Tye: Dustin L. Stille.

Universal City: Patrick J. Chakales and Brandi N. Washington.

Uvalde: Caitlin M. Williams.

Valdosta, Ga.: Marvin B. Lilly.

Valentine: Aaron C. Morton.

Vernon: Destanee C. Marsh.

Victoria: Zachry C. Mueller.

Waco: Kaylena B. Dornes and Vincent J. Salazar.

Wall: Savanna L. Daniel, Tyrel W. Fuchs, Dylan A. Haechten, and Sayde D. Hirt.

Water Valley: Misty L. Mendez, Haley M. Rogers, and Hannah M. Rogers.

Waxahachie: Haleigh D. Arent, Monique L. Richardson, and William E. Smolka.

Weatherford: Cheyenne N. Bone, Zane A. Maddux, Cameron E. Neumann, and Jordan L. Walker.

Wheeler: Tanzia J. Brown.

Wichita Falls: Lanie N. Bennett and Abby A. Bobo.

Wink: Rainey L. Lindsay and Dominique M. Williams.

Winnsboro: Rebekah C. Loper.

Winters: Andy L. Garcia, William L. Gibbs, Kara L. Kraatz, Sean D. McGowan, and Halie T. Payne.

Wolfforth: Kaitlen E. Mcneill and Robert L. Sport.

Wylie: Ashley H. Old.

Zapata: Jacqueline N. Umphres.

Nassau, Bahamas: Jewel G. Russell.

Aparecida de goiania, Brazil: Bruno Sousa Vieira.

Bandeirantes, Paran, Brazil: Matheus P. de Sant’anna Fabris.

Curvelo, Brazil: Matheus P. Amorim.

Joao Monlevade, Brazil: Oto Braz Assuncao.

Maringa, Brazil: Alex T. Kassada.

Pirassununga, Brazil: Marcelle S. Teixeira Soares.

Thunder Bay, Canada: Daniel J. McInnis.

Denain, France: Sophie Haggouchi.

Castelcucco, Italy: Martina Dalla Zanna.

Valdagno, Italy: Stefania Burtini.

Isumi City, Japan: Asuka Hirano.

Kathmandu, Nepal: Aayush Bajracharya.

Rotterdam, Netherlands: Fleur Prins.

Ansan-si, South Korea: Yuji Lee.

Anseong-si, South Korea: Donggyu Choi.

Bucheon si, South Korea: Jumin Lee.

Bucheon-si, South Korea: Woohee Choi.

Busan, South Korea: Saerom Lee and Hyunjin Sim.

Cheongju si, South Korea: Jeongmin Lee.

Chuncheon-si, South Korea: Haeun Kim.

Chungcheongbuk do, South Korea: Jieun Shin.

Daegu, South Korea: Hyun Woo Jo and Yae Lin Lee.

Daejeon, South Korea: Myung Hee Kim and Dahyeon Lee.

Gimpo si, South Korea: Gayoung Cha.

Giompo-si, South Korea: Rira Lee.

Gwang Myung, South Korea: Seowon Song.

Gwang-ju, South Korea: Keuntae Lee.

Gyeongsan, South Korea: Minseok Song.

Gyungsansi, South Korea: Soojin Yun.

Hwaseung-si, South Korea: Jeong Yoon Lee.

Iksan-di, South Korea: Eun Byul Ko.

Jeju, South Korea: KiBbum Yang.

Jeonbuk, South Korea: Hyungseok Kang.

Jeonju, South Korea: Iseul Park.

Jinju, South Korea: Gwanghyun An.

Kongju, South Korea: Hyun Ki.

Kyungki, South Korea: Soyoung Lee.

Namyangju-si, South Korea: Kijae Park.

Pohang-si, South Korea: Jieun Lee.

Seongnam, South Korea: Kyeong Joo Jung.

Seoul, South Korea: Yongjun Ahn, Sungeun An, Yein Cho, Yubeen Jeong, Jaehwan Kim, Jaehyun Kim, Ji Sung Kim, Sangdo Kim, Seona Kim, Seongeun Kim, Yena Kwon, Dayeon Lee, Hyerin Lee, Jeonglim Lee, Naeun Lee, JoonKi Lim, Sookeun O, Jiyoung Park, and Hye Mee Son.

Suwon, South Korea: Changhyun Lee.

Suwon si, South Korea: Bola Lee.

Uijeongbu si, South Korea: Sunjae Choi.

Ulsan, South Korea: Eunji Choi, Young Jin Chung, Jeonghyeon Hwang, and Dayoung Kim.

Yong ln, South Korea: Shin Ae Kang.

Yongin, South Korea: Jaewon An and Sunmin Lim.

Yongin-si, South Korea: Yeon Jae Chung.

Aberdeen, United Kingdom (1s): Liam Johnston.

Edinburgh, United Kingdom (1s): Bethany L. Buckley and Katy J. Ralph.