Faculty/Staff Directory
Name | Department |
---|---|
Gary Calder Fire Safety-Controls System Technician | Facilities Management |
Russell Calk Associate Professor | Department of Accounting, Economics and Finance |
Gustavo Campos Senior Instructor | Department of Political Science and Philosophy |
Jeff Camron Adjunct | Department of Security Studies and Criminal Justice |
Melisa Canales Systems Analyst/Developer II | Information Technology |
Jonathan Canedo Adjunct | Department of Security Studies and Criminal Justice |
Anna Cantu Library Specialist II-Access Services | Library |
Ruben Cantu Instructor | Department of Agriculture |
Sara Carlisle Instructor | Department of Curriculum and Instruction |
Zackery Carlock Instructor/Director of Ram Radio | Department of Communication and Mass Media |
Crystal Carlson-Myer Adjunct | Department of Accounting, Economics and Finance |
Department of Physical Therapy | |
Jessica Carmona Adjunct | Natalie Zan Ryan Department of English and Modern Languages |
Amber Carr Assistant Bursar | Student Accounts/Bursar |
Jason Carr Assistant Professor | Department of Chemistry and Biochemistry |
Joel Carr Associate Professor/DSW Program Director/Sociology Program Director | Department of Social Work and Sociology |
Kenneth Carrell Associate Professor/Director of University Planetarium | Department of Physics and Geosciences |
Aaron Carrillo Print Shop Supervisor | Print Shop |
Leah Carruth Associate Professor | Department of Teacher Education |
Doyle Carter Professor | Department of Kinesiology |
James Carter Purchasing Assistant | Purchasing and Operations |
Whitni Cary Ticket Manager | Athletics/Ticket Office |
Jody Casares Office Coordinator II | Department of Physics and Geosciences |
Amanda Casler-Collins Registration Assistant I | Office of the Registrar |
Melissa Castillo Office Coordinator II | College of Graduate Studies and Research |
Monica Castillo Student Accounts Coordinator II | Student Accounts/Bursar |
Jose Castro Groundskeeper II | Facilities Management |
Olivia Leyva Castro Office Coordinator II | David L. Hirschfeld Department of Engineering |
Anthony Celso Professor | Department of Security Studies and Criminal Justice |
Bradley Cesario Instructor | Dr. Arnoldo De León Department of History |
Julia Chandler IT Procurement Specialist & Project Assistant | Information Technology |
Yoo-Jung Chang Adjunct | Department of Visual and Performing Arts |
Yo-Rong Chen Assistant Professor | Department of Health Science Professions |
Victor Chhuor Technology Services Assistant Manager & Access Controls Lead | Information Technology |
Quincy Childress Accountant | Controller’s Office |
Jan Chitsey Instructor | Department of Communication and Mass Media |
Seth Chomout Adjunct | Department of Management and Marketing |
Roya Choupani Assistant Professor | Department of Computer Science |
Kurt Chunn Assistant Clinical Professor | Department of Social Work and Sociology |
Anica Cisneroz Assistant Professor | Department of Teacher Education |
Rebekah Clark Assistant Professor | Theatre |
Scarlet Clouse Dean/Professor | College of Education |
Jake Coburn Assistant Athletics Director of Athletics Communications | Athletics |
Jimmy Cockerell Senior Systems Analyst/Developer | Information Technology |
Karen Cody Professor | Natalie Zan Ryan Department of English and Modern Languages |
Jeremy Conner Senior Utility Worker/Grounds | Facilities Management |
Kevin Conner Senior Systems Analyst/Developer | Information Technology |
Sandy Conoly Field Experience Advisor | College of Education |
Kelley Cooper Clinical Instructor | Department of Health Science Professions |
Robert Cope Senior Instructor/Research Associate | Department of Agriculture |
Meredith Copeland Employer Relations Coordinator | Career Development |
Jennifer Corder Annual Fund, Membership and Events Coordinator | Office of Development |
Kent Corder Information Technology Data Architect | Information Technology |
Lenore Cortez Clinical Senior Instructor | Department of Nursing |
Phil Cote Office Coordinator I | ASU OneCard |
Gina Councilman Director of Accounting | Controller’s Office |
Mark Covey Assistant Professor | Music |
Emerson Crabill Assistant Professor | Department of Biology |
Heather Crawford Assistant Director of Admissions - Communications | Office of Admissions |
Alicia Crisp Senior Administrative Assistant | Office of the President |
Holly Crooks Adjunct | Department of Accounting, Economics and Finance |
Eduardo Cuellar RSOC Cybersecurity Analyst I | Regional Security Operations Center |
Edwin Cuenco Professor | Art |
Jared Cullins Technology Services Project Manager II & Assistant Portfolio Manager | Information Technology |
Dinah Cummings Professor/Regional Director of the Laura W. Bush Institute for Women’s Health | Department of Health Science Professions |
Drew A. Curtis Associate Professor | Department of Psychology |
Bryan Cutsinger Assistant Professor | Department of Accounting, Economics and Finance |
Notice an issue with a web directory profile?
Learn how to request corrections.