Skip Navigation
Office of Communications and Marketing
Member, Texas Tech University System The Princeton Review - 373 Best Colleges, 2011 Edition

January 2007

Release Date: January 29, 2007

ASU Dean's List Released for 2006 Fall Semester

Students achieving the Dean's List for the 2006 Fall semester have been announced by Angelo State University in San Angelo.

To be eligible for the Dean's List, students must be enrolled full-time at ASU and must maintain a 3.25 or better gradepoint average on a 4.0 scale.

Students making the honor roll are listed by their hometowns:

Abilene: Bradford L. Bates, Bradley J. Berry, Doris E. Blake, Joshua R. Boynton, Colton R. Bradford, Niki L. Branch, Malia J. Ganiron, Jodie Hale, Adrian L. Jackson, Jose R. Jenks, Esteban M. Martinez, Tabitha M. McCormick, Lindsay A. McReynolds, Meredith L. Morgan, Rebecca L. Pearson, Ashley V. Tatum, Mical S. Watson, Sarah A. Winward and Justin W. Wolcott.

Ackerly: Marcelo R. Barraza and Steven D. Barraza.

Albany : Robert C. Londerholm and Adam G. Skelton.

Albert Lea, Minn.: Samantha L. Willier.

Alpine: Alfredo S. Cordova, Jennifer K. Hendryx, Laci L. Langford and Spenser T. Smith.

Amarillo: Irene Balderas, Kristen E. Hartley, Derek K. Mauldin and Sara C. Meyers.

Amherst: Alex Yarbrough.

Andrews: Jared W. Long, Carmina Ortiz, Timothy D. Richardson and Jordan L. Willis.

Anson: Lucas N. Key.

Arlington: Kathryn B. Quinn.

Artesia, N.M.: Andres G. Abalos, Steven R. Jackson, Daniel Padilla and Robert R. Schuetz.

Aspermont: Amy S. Clark.

Athens: Michelle R. Wiley.

Austin: Jason D. Alvis, Edward T. Cantrell, Mason B. Cargile, Caitlin R. Dean, Robert A. Frary, James N. Kincaid, Joshua R. Perry and Jack A. Thompson.

Baird: Rebecca F. Canada.

Ballinger: Jonathan E. Bean, Brittany D. Bosma, Wesley A. Earnshaw, Jeannie D. Fischer, Derrick K. Fuchs, Lisa C. Galvan, Taryn G. Guenther, Sasha R. King, Troy E. Novak, Jami S. Owen, Kari R. Reyes and Donna L. Springer.

Bandera: Randall L. Whitlock.

Bangs: Charles C. Hall.

Barnhart: Lacey S. Epperson and Ryan W. Wells.

Bartlett: Elizabeth D. Pajestka.

Bastrop: Rebecca A. Henry.

Bedford: Whitney G. Anderson.

Bergheim: Nicole Bakeman.

Big Lake: Morgan G. Blakely, Amy L. Joyce and Darryl D. Newberry.

Big Spring: Robin R. Anderson, Jessica G. Carter, Becky L. Cheyne, Shirley L. Davis, Amy M. Dennis, Hillary Graves, Ashley P. Larson, Samantha L. Newton, Tiffani B. Paige, Kayla B. Spence, Aarika N. Thixton, Jessica E. Thompson, Christopher R. Vela, Megan N. Ward, Kelli J. Warrington and David A. Welch.

Blackwell: Sharla D. Holland.

Blanket: Cody J. Bundick and Kari R. Hudspeth.

Boerne: Ashley Horstman and Stewart A. Moreno.

Borger: Crystal D. Moore.

Bowie: Amber D. Phillips.

Boys Ranch: Jennifer L. Davis.

Brady: Jess R. Anderson, William J. Robinett and Zackary C. Schwertner.

Branson, Mo.: Dustin T. Gashette.

Breckenridge: Melissa D. Sitts.

Bronte: Adela S. Rosales.

Brookesmith: Maggie L. Newton.

Brownfield: Bobby L. Hancock.

Brownwood: Jason D. Karnes, Samuel A. Mendoza, Cynthia Navejar and Lauren A. Shero.

Bulverde: Katelin C. Clark and Shawn M. Reininger.

Burkburnett: Rachel L. Walck.

Burleson: Stephanie S. Davis.

Burnet: Aaron S. Guthrie and Sarah E. Thomas.

Canyon: Rianne A. Decker.

Carlsbad: Danielle L. DeFrain and Elizabeth C. Love.

Carlsbad, N.M.: Micah R. Pruett.

Carmine: Matthew P. Moerbe.

Carrollton: Terri L. Clark and Tiffany L. Pupenbroke.

Castroville: Clayton R. Hundley.

Cedar Creek: Seth J. Chomout.

Cedar Park: Alisen L. Mullen.

Center Point: Megan E. Coldwell and Craig M. Thomason.

Cherokee: Curt E. McKneely.

Christoval: Melinda K. Armitage, Cassandra L. Butler, Kasey L. Gierke, Alyse N. Herndon, Brittany M. Hoffman, Brandi D. Kirkham, Cady M. Taylor and Tara J. Trowbridge.

Cibolo: Megan R. Flores.

Cisco: Samantha R. Burns.

Clearfield, Utah: Lakia S. Pulliam.

Cleburne: Sarah H. Bonham.

Clint: Blanca L. Chacon and Joe A. Zepeda.

Clyde: Brandi A. Dugan.

Coahoma: Garrett W. Cornett, Patrick W. Croft and Samuel K. Tindol.

Coleman: Dulce M. Avila, Sheridan B. Barrow, Michael L. Duncan, Zackary D. Epperson, Jeffery M. Hammonds, Darrel L. Hohmann, Brittany N. Jones, Amy E. Payne, Chance L. Payne, Brooke A. Ransberger, Miles A. Romine, Edward B. Vasquez and Kent E. Wilson.

Colorado City: Diana Bueno, Sagan A. Everett, Bradley J. Graham, Terah B. Lelek, Andra G. Maxwell, Alicia L. McNeal, Anthony J. Munoz and Fallon Walker.

Comanche: Kindra P. Massingill.

Comfort: Lauren A. Jenschke and Amanda M. Rusch.

Converse: Christopher M. Martin, Dierdra M. Massey and Maurice Toliver.

Copperas Cove: Crystal F. Buckram, Theresa M. Doak, Kayla L. Ehrman, Emily A. Flood, Lauren E. Flood, Allen M. Flower and William W. Powell.

Corinth: Whitney L. Meeks.

Corpus Christi : Jacqueline N. Guerrero and Mario R. Hernandez.

Coyanosa: Jamie D. Mandujano and Enrique A. Tamayo.

Crane: David A. Cadena, Alexandra Garcia and Kimberly J. Milam.

Crowley: Macy D. Baker and Brian T. Tigner.

D Hanis: Melissa A. Clary.

Dallas: Rolando Cerda, Brittny S. Martin, Jenna R. Mitchell and Sara Vracar.

Dawn: Melissa Warren.

De Leon: Travis R. Morganstean.

Del Rio: Michael A. Cervantez, Lizet A. Hernandez, Luis A. Leija, Joanna C. Lule, Tyrell L. McCrea, Quisto D. Settle, Sasha N. Valdez and Sarah E. West.

Denton: Katherine J. Eyre.

Denver City: Jonnathan T. Coston, Jakody C. Huckaby and Ashlee J. Romines.

Devine: Kayleen K. Calame and Caitlin A. Cozby.

Dilley: Gaylon Z. Wilmeth.

Dripping Springs: Richard W. Ball, Trace D. Foster and Emily L. Hayes.

Dumas: Beverly E. Clark and Marshall S. Owens.

Eagle Lake: Garrett T. Schindler.

Early: Eric P. Denson and Hope R. Starkey.

Eastland: Jody C. Thomas.

Eden: Bridget M. Feldhaus and Agapito F. Torres.

El Paso: Isabel Barrios, Adrienne Dobson, Samuel L. Gibson and Mary Porras.

Eldorado: Aaron Fuentes, Whitney D. Lloyd, Nicole R. Luedecke-Martinez, Belinda G. Martinez, Mayci N. Schwiening and Chandra L. Wanoreck.

Elgin: Vicky J. Rose.

Elk City, Okla.: Dennis R. Taylor.

Ennis: Jason P. Watson.

Evant: Ayde Bustamante.

Fairfield: Timothy J. Gillen-Hall.

Falls City: Kathryn S. Kirchhoff.

Floresville: Benjamin E. Eubanks.

Flower Mound: Joshua A. Hammerquist and Maegan M. Small.

Floydada: Rachel L. Griffin, Lindsey D. Leatherman and Steven C. Pierce.

Fort Hancock: James H. Alcorn.

Fort Stockton: Adrian C. Blanco, Paul M. Martinez and Jaime D. St. Clair.

Fort Worth: Jena-Claire Auten, Erica M. Cumings, Jacqueline Delbosque, Glenn S. Forbes, Desiree N. Garcia, Katharine E. Mullan, Dana R. Murphy and Stephen M. Rogers.

Fredericksburg: Heather A. Deike, Bradley M. Durst, Derek S. Durst, Lyle O. Durst, Andrea L. Franz, Jay A. Immel, Scott E. Itz, Cole W. Jacoby, Dustin R. Klein, Mindy K. Klein and Eugene B. Schmidt.

Fredonia: Heather D. Baker.

Frisco: Brandon D. Dyson, Michelle A. Ellenburg and Sarah Green.

Galveston: Samantha A. Caszatt.

Garden City: Allison P. Jansa, Annika J. Jones and Kaycee M. Schniers.

Gardendale: Randi B. Leverett.

Garland: Brittney K. Cargill.

Glen Rose: Torrie C. Taylor.

Goldthwaite: Samantha K. Cockrell, Felisha N. Hartley, Tasha B. Horton, Allison K. Knauth and Kayla A. Riewe.

Goliad: Ashley L. Hoyt.

Gonzales: Vanessa Rodriguez.

Goodfellow AFB: Stephanie K. Craw and Rachel D. Jones.

Gouldbusk: Whitney T. Loyd.

Graham: Kyle L. Berend, John C. Condron and Willard M. Schupbach.

Grand Prairie: Marianne J. Glutz.

Grandfalls: Ty S. Means.

Grapevine: Heather B. Rogers and Russell J. Rogers.

Greenville: Travis L. Taylor.

Greenville, Ind.: Christian M. Willman.

Hale Center: Megan R. Newton.

Hamilton: Andrew P. Roberts.

Hawley: Natasha Roberts.

Helotes: Kaela L. Eckhardt and Kyle S. Layer.

Hillsboro: Rosario B. Guerrero.

Hobbs, N.M.: Elsa Tienda.

Holliday: William H. Mitchell.

Houston: Kristen M. Boister, Richard J. Collins, Kurt W. Crenwelge, Leigh A. Horvath, Jennifer M. Luedecke, Christopher A. Macshadiya, Sarah A. McCloy and Steven G. Riewe.

Hunt: Justin K. Faust.

Imperial: Arturo Sanchez.

Ingram: Megan E. Delgado.

Jal, N.M.: Carly E. Deck.

Johnson City : Jared W. Hamilton, Chad L. Schaertl and Kendall A. Smith.

Junction: William D. Murrah.

Kaneohe, Hawaii: Derek B. Fox.

Karnes City: Megean L. Barrett.

Katy: Katherine M. Noble and James D. Williams.

Keller: Kandrisa S. Alston.

Kempner: Melissa R. Sueoka and Zackary T. Wilson.

Kendalia: Allison R. Lux.

Kermit: Dustin L. Henderson and Kendra Kasner.

Kerrville: Stephanie A. Bretones, Amy K. Flaten, Jeffrey G. Hardy, Holly L. Lambert and Joseph B. Schmerber.

Kingsland: Ashlea L. Webel.

Kingwood: Adina M. Schultz.

Knickerbocker: Chelsea E. Newell.

Knox City: Samantha L. Lee and Tabitha M. Lee.

Lakehills: Chrystal Ruiz.

Lamar, Colo.: Nancy L. Winsor.

Lamesa: Kayla B. Bairrington, Jonathan E. Dyess, Lacy A. Estes, Lindsey L. Jeffcoat, L'Rynda D. Kirkland and Slade S. Seal.

Lampasas: Emily E. Atkinson, Kayla L. Brooks and Sarah C. Minto.

Las Cruces, N.M.: Kathryn M. Bernier.

Lawn: Myghan I. Willis.

Leander: Austin L. Adcock and Matthew W. Ansier.

Liberty Hill: Corwin E. Davidson, Matthew C. Hawthorne and Maegan R. Linehan.

Littlefield: Tanner C. Bryant, Heather N. Guthrie and Robert N. Richards.

Llano: Debra L. Stewart.

Lockhart: Matthew D. Owens.

Lockney: Trinity S. Ford.

Lometa: Michael D. Young.

Loraine: Anna T. Butler, Ronald A. Roemisch and Robert G. Sanchez.

Los Alamos, N.M.: Michael P. Parker.

Louisville, Ky.: Christopher C. Jackson.

Lubbock: Mallory B. Barnett, Anjuli N. Blair, Laura C. Calmes, Cory D. Church, Janna R. Henderson, Jennifer J. Jackson, Ryan A. Mason, Charlotte R. Rumph, Cassidy J. Schwantz and Brittani N. Teague.

Manor: Angela D. Lindgren.

Marathon: Kelsi D. Leary.

Marble Falls: Sandra A. Herbst, Erin J. Lane, Rebekah C. Lewis, Samantha C. Lund and Julie A. Nolen.

Marfa: Ryan B. McWilliams.

Marquez: Lauren J. Brittain.

Mason: Kegan K. Crouch, Nicole M. Estes, Jennifer L. Grelle and Scott E. Henrich.

McCamey: Donita J. Brown and Sarita M. Brown.

Medina: Codi D. Craddock.

Menard: Courtney M. Heyman, Isabel Hines, Misty L. Lackey, Layne G. Neel and Lindsey N. Thigpen.

Merkel: Richard A. Caraway and Sara N. Wiley.

Mertzon: Matthew S. Carter, Kelli A. Criner, Karen M. Fleming, K'La N. Irvin, Ricardo O. Villarreal and Christopher M. Wolfenbarger.

Mesquite: Merilee Arnwine, Kandace K. Kubat and Monica A. Lujan.

Miami: Lola L. Douglass.

Midland: Nicholas Arrieta, Jacob T. Baccus, Michaela C. Beall, Alicia M. Campbell, Roberto Cedillo, Monica Fernandez, Jaymie L. Flowers, Perla K. Garcia, Kendra E. Hanlan, Hailey S. Harper, Tasha B. Haulotte, Heidi L. Hinterlong, Landrie Johansen, Erin M. Marks, Ryan J. Morris, Tyson T. Paul, Kendal K. Pavlis, Sabrina R. Portillo, Brandy N. Ralston, Christine N. Rasmussen and MariAngela K. Sykes.

Midlothian: Christopher M. Melton.

Miles: Neal D. Book, Ashley D. Brandon, Brandon C. Burrage, Ethan B. Droll, Jairod J. Farris, Amber N. Glass, Tiffany L. Glass, Ronald B. Glidewell, Courtney A. Houston, Molly C. McCloy, Zachary T. McCloy, Gabriel Mendez, Ashlee R. Noland, Allison S. Ramsey, Marcus D. Schniers, Lori A. Schwertner and Tyler W. Schwertner.

Millersview: Cody J. Beach and Courtney M. Beach.

Monahans: Tyson A. Carter and James Walsh.

Montgomery: Cole A. Zenor and Cole A. Zenor.

Morton: Guadalupe J. Duran.

Mountain Home: Jessica M. Burrus.

Muleshoe: Joel J. Salcido.

Munday: Brandon W. Melton, Jose L. Rivera and Kaitlyn M. Sosolik.

Naples: Windor N. Franklin.

New Braunfels: April Maxfield.

O'Donnell: Kaci D. Vestal.

Odessa: Justin P. Casas, Travis L. Downs, Christina Gaspar, Erica G. Mahan, Kailee D. Mitchell, Weldon S. Stell and Bryan D. Stone.

Oklaunion: Rodney W. Weiser.

Olney: Rachel E. Altmiller and Nathen M. Molina.

Orange Grove: Kimberly D. Duran.

Ozona: Jared G. Bird, Rose E. Garza and Christina G. Martinez.

Paducah: John K. McEachern and Wesley D. McEachern.

Paint Rock: Paul R. Thorpe.

Palm Coast, Fla.: Amber M. Korb.

Pampa: Jennifer A. Mackie.

Panhandle: Kayla R. Hare and Cybil M. Zamora.

Pasadena: Megan N. Davis and James P. Kelly.

Pecos: Sarah K. Lee, Vanessa S. Valeriano and K W. Winkles.

Perryton: Felipe J. Estrada and Nubia L. Estrada.

Pflugerville: Thomas Behrens and Stephanie M. Collins.

Pipe Creek: Katie N. Gratia.

Plains: Allison E. Friesen.

Plainview: Amanda M. Johnson.

Plano: Christopher J. Odom and Brittany A. Scholl.

Plant City, Fla.: Lisa M. Guerra.

Pleasanton: Kayla D. Rowinsky.

Pontotoc: Michael T. McLeod.

Port Aransas: Sean E. Coeckelenbergh.

Portland: Wendy M. Stokes.

Post: Luis C. Zubia.

Poteet: Carrie L. Carpenter.

Prineville, Ore.: Kimber J. Duncan.

Quanah: Courtney D. O'Neal.

Ranger: Lora D. McCullough and Krysten M. Morgan.

Rankin: Zane G. Graves, William C. Lindsey and Bradley D. Morgan.

Red Rock: Heather R. Frerich and Kimberly A. Hollenbeck.

Richardson: Marissa L. Williams.

Richland Springs: Misti H. Larremore.

Richmond: Jessica A. Lamirand.

Rio Hondo: Jesse O. Lashbrook.

Rising Star: Jessalyn M. Cherry and Logan S. Lankford.

Robert Lee: Laurita R. Delacruz, Krystal R. Raney and Alexandria D. Welch.

Roby: Matthew R. Pippin and Rachel J. Reyes.

Rockdale: Mentie N. York.

Rocksprings: Henry F. Schreiner and Vicky A. Jimenez.

Rockwall: Theresa S. Brindock.

Roscoe: Jennifer R. Osborne and Elizabeth R. Owens.

Rosharon: Natalie N. Richardson.

Roswell, N.M.: Sara A. McClellan and Justin C. Nine.

Rotan: Kellen A. Cave and Zachary C. Reyes.

Round Rock: Joshua D. Colyar, Aaron M. Glass, Travis D. Lawrence, Megan E. Lilley and Brandi G. Pennington.

Rowen: Jared M. Schniers.

Rowena: Lynn N. Binder and Ashley L. McCoy.

Rowlett: Jacob L. Gavlick.

Royse City: Samantha A. Montgomery.

Rule: Maria D. Aguinaga, Breanna L. Marquis and Ross E. Teichelman.

Sabinal: Leo M. Batot.

Saginaw: Jennifer M. Harris.

Saint Jo: Laura L. Hertzler.

Salado: Adrienne N. Stiles.

Salt Lake City, Utah: Catherine C. Knaub.

San Angelo: Hollie E. Allred, Juliann A. Alter, Miranda G. Amyx, Bryan T. Anderson, Taylor S. Anderson, Elizabeth J. Archer, Courtney B. Arhelger, Jordan R. Arledge, Lindsey L. Arledge, Mia A. Arredondo, Amber J. Arrington, Angelita A. Arroyo Ornelas Losoya, Leslie J. Ashlock, Stephanie R. Baca, Alan M. Backlund, Matt F. Bader, Jessica A. Baker, Lauren C. Balderas, Lori A. Banuelos, Brenda S. Baranowski, Brandon J. Barnes, Jana S. Barnes, Tiffany D. Barr, Bruce C. Bealor, Randall Beatty, Benjamin Beaver, Sterling R. Beeson, Kandace L. Berry, Joshua N. Berthold, Kunal Bhatnagar, Jessica E. Biniecki, Shelly R. Bird, Heidi J. Blankenship, Mark T. Blazek, Erynn A. Bobholz, Jason M. Bodiford, Adriana Bole, Mical I. Boness, Alice V. Bonner, Michael J. Book, Kristi A. Bosworth, Tara M. Bozelli, Kathy A. Braden, Sheila L. Bradshaw, Candice N. Branham, Aaron C. Brashear, Jennifer L. Brashear, Wesley A. Brashear, Wade A. Bray, Dacy C. Briggs, David B. Briley, Sarah M. Brinkman, Jason T. Brittain, Stachia M. Brothers, Rachel G. Brown, Erica N. Bruner, James W. Bryant Jr, Jordan T. Buckingham, James E. Burttschell, Benjamin R. Cameron, Robyn L. Cameron, Steven D. Camron.

Also, Brandi N. Cantrell, Vanessa R. Cantu, Erin A. Carey, Kimberly S. Carlile, Sarah R. Carman, Leticia Carrillo, Raymond C. Carrillo, Char Carter, Matthew L. Carter, Traci L. Carter, Patricia A. Castillo, Vanessa J. Castillo, Ervey Castorena, Jerri B. Cave, Frederick M. Cavitt, Sun Cha, Terry D. Chambliss, Daniel A. Chaput, Raj K. Chawla, Eric K. Chmelar, Anica M. Cisneroz, Rebecca J. Clancy, Bettye L. Clay, Emily M. Clay, Evan W. Clayson, Clint D. Coles, Zeth E. Collom, Stacie M. Conley, Christopher W. Conner, Clinton S. Corases, Denise M. Cornwell, Melvin L. Cribb, Kerry W. Crossley, Alisha M. Culbertson, Ashley J. Cummings, Jodi M. Cunningham, Shaydee L. Dahlberg, Jessie K. Dalgliesh, Kelsey R. Davis, Sara J. Davis, Michelle R. De La Cruz, Jesus R. De Leon, Danyelle N. Defee, Eric Dehoyos, Lisa M. Dehoyos, Elizabeth J. Deming-Cendak, Jason S. Dendy, Ashley N. Dewitt, Zachary L. Dowdle, Whitney A. Dowell, Alexis Duarte-Valverde, Tiffany D. Duffer, Jessica M. Dunbar, Ashley E. Dyer, Kasey R. Dyer, John S. Earl, Jason L. Edens, Angela A. Eiler, Deja Elder, Reagan M. Elliott, Gabriela V. Ellis, Megan A. Elsner, Madison A. Emert, Kelsey D. Emmons, Juliet B. Enriquez, Anna V. Ermakova.

Douglas H. Evans, Krislenn R. Fairchild, M'Kenna E. Favre, Leah K. Fisher, Seth J. Fisher, Diana L. Fiveash, Beatrice E. Flores, Jonathan J. Flores, Marco A. Flores, Stephanie L. Flynn, Dan M. Forehand, Adrianne K. Fortenberry, Danna D. Fortner, Michael Fouche, Glenn I. Franco, Gloria A. Freck, Patrick T. Frerich, Cheyenne L. Friend, Benjamin D. Frogge, Robert K. Fuqua, Anna M. Fuson, Kasey H. Gammons, Corin M. Garcia, Danielle L. Garcia, Jordan R. Garcia, Lucero Garcia, Rene F. Garcia, Meliza G. Gardner, Melanie E. Garnett, Sylvia M. Garza, Tomi S. Garza, Doran B. Gaston, Alan J. Gemoets, Eeshita Ghosh-Dastidar, Jillian M. Giannandra Mustion, Amy E. Gibson, Tiffany A. Gibson, Helen R. Gift, Paul J. Gill, Kimberly Gillis, Karen L. Glasgow, Michael E. Glenn, Kristie A. Gober, Stephanie K. Goin, Lindsey K. Gomez, Yanai A. Gomez, Valarie I. Gonzales, Ashley P. Gould, Gregory W. Graham, Johns W. Graham, Catherine M. Gravelle, Sylvia W. Graves, Christina Gray, Keith E. Greer - May, Lisa R. Gregg, Brittany R. Gregory, Angela N. Grossman, Jenise E. Grottis, Erin M. Gummere, Melissa L. Haderlie, Bobby L. Hale, Cecily L. Haley, Carol F. Halfmann, Brandy N. Hall, Aaron A. Hamilton, Ashley N. Hardaway.

As well as, Mickie R. Harper, Cade B. Harris, Brittany M. Hart, Alissa A. Hartman, Holly E. Hartsfield, Alicia R. Hartzell, Amy R. Harvey, Michael A. Hayes, Charles M. Heimbecker, Jayme N. Hejl, Hannah E. Helton, DeAnn R. Henderson, Jai S. Henderson, Anne H. Hennington, Alicia J. Henry, Bethany G. Hernandez, Carlyn N. Hernandez, Vanessa Hernandez, Gregory R. Hickey, Jennifer Hicks, Kristopher T. Hise, Lauren M. Hogwood, Elizabeth M. Holik, Michael F. Holik, Shyanne S. Holik, Beth Holmes, Jason W. Hook, Karen L. Hooker, Kessa C. Horton, Michael T. Houston, Margaret C. Hubbell, Heidi M. Hudson, Dora M. Huffman, Leslie J. Hughes, Crystal A. Hunt, Matthew Huro, Michael Huro, Tiffany D. Ivey, Jamie L. Jackson, Matthew W. Jackson, Ashley C. James, Nichole T. Janca, Clay F. Jansa, Amanda A. Jennings, Aisha T. Johns, Lara N. Johnson, Michael A. Johnson, Charla D. Johnston, Christopher Johnston, Chelsea L. Jones, Cody R. Jones, Derek K. Jones, Elizabeth B. Jost, Kevin B. Justiss, Angela J. Kavanagh, Stephen M. Keating, Daniel W. Kern, Nathan Z. Kilpatrick, Jared S. Kinyon, Andrew M. Kirner, Lana K. Kitten, Tina S. Klepac, Christopher B. Knappe, Dana L. Kockx, Melissa R. Kreher.

Amanda J. Kure, Rebecca R. Lambert, Cathryn A. Lane, Whitney F. Lange, Weston G. Langerhans, Maria L. Lavoy, Leah M. Lawdermilk, Brian D. Lawson, Stacy L. Lee, Lacey R. Leifeste, Amanda Levario, JoLynn Levinski, Stefanie J. Lewis-Smith, Amber B. Lloyd, Martin R. Lopez, Carley E. Loso, Terri M. Loudamy, Paula J. Lovett-Clark, Cortney M. Lowe, Christian J. Lowery, Katherine V. Lugar, Mark A. Lussier, Cody W. Mahan, Dace E. Mahanay, Andrew D. Mahler, Johnathan C. Makovicka, Alejandro Mancha, Lindsay V. Mann, Courtney L. Manning, Cheryl L. Mansell, Bianca S. Mares, Valene A. Marshall, Ashlea R. Martin, Melinda L. Martin, Rebecca C. Martin, Amanda N. Martinez, Mario J. Martinez, Adriana R. Mathews, Kristen D. Matthews, Michael J. Matthews, Leddy L. McCall, Caitlyn L. McCollum, Sean M. McCoy, Joshua A. McGinty, Pilar M. McKeel, Erin M. McKeon, Holly L. McSpadden, Stephen A. Mejia, Roxxievette M. Mendoza, Steven E. Mertz, Lisa K. Meyer, Kirsten D. Mikeska, Garrett W. Mikulik, Susan L. Miller, Kyle W. Mills, Beth R. Moeller, Chelsea M. Monk, Valerie L. Montez, Heather D. Moore, Laura O. Moore, Myles Moore, Abby Moorman, Crystella G. Morales.

And, Kimberly M. Moreland, West A. Moreland, Sarah C. Morgan, Frank A. Morphis, Belinda K. Morris, Charles D. Moses, Jessica A. Motl, Esmeralda A. Muro, Keshia N. Murray, Gladys R. Myers, Michael L. Myers, Sandra M. Myers, Patrick R. Nava, Michelle L. Necessary, Audrey M. Neel, Christopher R. Nelms, Rebecca N. Nelson, Shanna K. Nguyen, Traci T. Nguyen, Jessica D. Nichols, Oliver B. Nichols, Renee M. Nichols, Kamber M. Noel, Andria R. Nussey, James A. Nussey, Megan L. O'Neal, Joshua A. Odell, Taylor C. Olness, Kristin M. Olsen, Autumn N. Overton, Mary M. Owen, Matt Owen, Darci M. Owens, Marisela F. Pacheco, Ashley E. Painter, Amber Palacios, Sara A. Palmer, Marilyn K. Parsons, Rohit Pathak, David C. Pedersen, Kristin E. Peterson, Rosemary Peterson, Eron M. Phillips, Francisco G. Pineda, Heather D. Pokrant, Danielle A. Pollard, Vanessa F. Ponce, Christine L. Potts, Ross A. Powell, Jonte C. Prann, Chelsea A. Preas, Dana M. Presley, Brendan J. Price, Morgen A. Priest, Elizabeth A. Proff, Kathleen I. Pruetz, Patricia F. Quintero, Alisha J. Rabon, Conner B. Rabon, Brandy R. Ramirez, Christina L. Ramirez, Maria T. Ramirez, Jessica Ray, Amanda D. Razani, Kristen M. Recker, Erin E. Regan, Joseph V. Richards.

Alberto L. Rios, Norbert J. Rios, Ian W. Ritchey, Anthony T. Roberts, Siriaca M. Robinson, Tammie L. Robinson, Dorinda Rodriguez, Tonia L. Rodriguez, Layni E. Roever, Emily M. Rogers, Christine E. Roloff, Laura Roque, Kirsten G. Roseland, Kimberly A. Ross, Mindy M. Ross, Brent Royal, Brent A. Russenberger, Anna C. Salas, Robert C. Salas, Meagan A. Saldua, Brittany R. Sanchez, Noemi Sandoval, Erica R. Schalek, Stephen Schkade, Crystal M. Schobel, Marlayna R. Schoenfield, Krisann E. Schulz, Matthew K. Schwarz, Crystal L. Sendejas, LaChrissa M. Serna, Lucy Serrano, Jennifer L. Serrato, Matthew A. Sevey, Destiny D. Sewell, Tiffany J. Sheppard, Julie A. Shields, Katheryn G. Shurley, Adrianne N. Simmons, Mary M. Slatton, Anne Smith, Brittany L. Smith, Cassidy L. Smith, Chelsea M. Smith, Jennifer A. Smith, Jessica M. Smith, Kenneth W. Smith, Wesley L. Smith, William R. Smith, Leah M. Sosa, Joe A. Soto, Sasha D. Soto, Taryn N. Southall, Jacob R. Spencer, Jennifer C. Spiller, Alison M. Sproul, Brittney L. Staha, Juliana C. Stalter, Bogdan N. Stanei-Stanescu, Brian A. Stansbury, Kendrick L. Starks, Savanna R. Steele, Stephanie J. Stewart, Cassie N. Streicher, Elizabeth A. Stubsjoen, Ashley N. Sturm.

As well as, Deona J. Sutterfield, Latonia M. Sutton, Blaine L. Thompson, Charli S. Thompson, Kara F. Thompson, Karen D. Thompson, Lillian L. Thompson, Andrew R. Tiedt, Rachel L. Tims, Wesley B. Tinney, Kaycee M. Tischler-Beglau, Bryan Tisdale, Adam A. Torres, Marselino Torres, Jeri L. Treadwell, Philip G. Trevino, Chelsea D. Tribble, Kristen E. Truett, Lauren M. Trujillo, Megan R. Trujillo, Amber D. Trusty, Tamura L. Turney, Milton O. Tyler, Chigozirim I. Utah, Adrian A. Valadez, Paul Valdez, Nicole L. Valenzuela, Antionette T. Vanterpool, Joe Vara, Ruben D. Vasquez, Nicole G. Vera, Dustin W. Vick, Woralak Vijit, Dawn M. Wakeley, Matthew T. Walden, Codi D. Waldrep, Christopher D. Walker, Rachael R. Wallace, Christine Wasson, Zachary K. Watkins, Ashley A. Weatherby, Alicia A. Weber, Corby M. Weeaks, Lauren R. Weishuhn, Tyler J. Weldon, Rachel D. Werbelow, Judith L. Westbrook, Jason H. White, Meagan C. White, Megan E. Whitehurst, Brandon D. Whitford, Megan N. Whitford, Constance P. Whorton, Kristy G. Wilde, Sarah E. Wilha, Barton M. Williams, Sarah D. Williams, Abby N. Wilson, Marcus C. Wilson, Stacy G. Wilson, Vontesha C. Winkfield, Brittney D. Wojtek, Brianne Worthington, Samantha D. Wrinkle, Stephanie Wyatt, Aaron Wyble, Hitisha Zaveri and Delisa L. Zuniga.

San Antonio: Jennifer N. Brazell, Heather Bridges, Timothy A. Castaneda, Collin C. Christopherson, Jason A. Constanzo, Aaron C. Conville, Kari A. Galm, Robert J. Heischman, Amanda L. Hunt, Colleen C. Kimme, Amber M. Lampman, Morgan H. Lynch, Chelsea D. McCarver, Brandon P. McCraw, Sharon McGill, Candace N. Robles, Lindsay N. Short, Joel A. Smith, Teresita M. Tipps, Matthew C. Werling, Jacob R. Younkin and Christopher M. Zayas.

San Marcos: Kaitlin B. Matthews and Amy A. Te Grotenhuis.

San Saba: Christopher T. Pool.

Santa Anna: Jaryd M. Salazar and Kelly A. Voss.

Santa Fe: Manuel L. Torres.

Schertz: Kristen M. Pintirsch.

Seagraves: Coby D. Middleton.

Seguin: Travis G. Covill.

Seminole: Laura Escobedo, Ashley N. Harridge, Jonathan C. Hawkins, Sarah E. Hill, Lydia A. Miller, Trace A. Moring, Kyle R. Ratliff and Jason L. Strickland.

Seymour: Matthew C. Coffman and Kendra E. Rush.

Snyder: Yuliana Arellano, William B. Bowlin, Mandy M. Burns, William Z. Cain, Krista B. Chaidez, Dara D. Chambers, Bethany A. Clements, Melissa S. Doucette, James B. Kolb and Nicholas B. Schwartz.

Sonora: Ruben Brown, Oscar V. Chavez, Taylor R. Dickens, Leticia Garcia-Martinez and Tara D. Green.

Spearman: Christopher M. Hansen.

Spring: Kimberly M. Schow.

Spring Branch: Kristen N. King and Lauren E. Watts.

Stamford: Derek L. Alambar and Brittany A. Rodriguez.

Stephenville: Kelli N. Gilbert.

Sterling City: Roxana R. Leija and Skipper J. Michulka.

Sudan: Hannah B. Clawson.

Sunset: Brian T. Terrell.

Sweetwater: Rachel L. Allen, Rosa L. Best, Jada M. Carrier, Nancy L. Crawford, Reggie S. Ham, Tiffany L. Hill, Julia Nunez, Mitchell L. Pope, Dana M. Rhoades and Casey B. Toland.

Tahoka: Louisa S. Moralez.

Temple: Danika J. Chapel, Brandon D. Folks, Eric R. Thornal and Michelle D. Waddill.

Tennyson: Matthew W. Menchaca.

The Colony: Ashlee R. Stiles.

Tomball: Matthew W. Hennecke.

Trent: Erica N. Borrego and Jessica R. Borrego.

Trinidad, Colo.: Jessi R. Herring.

Trout, La.: Emily M. Martin.

Tucson, Ariz.: Carrie I. Emmett.

Tulia: Blake W. Adams.

Tuscola: Ashley N. McCollum, Whitney K. Moore and Rebekah E. Sartor.

Universal City: Jessica D. Holbrook.

Uvalde: Bret M. Evans and Matthew F. Holguin.

Valera: Kristen J. Dawson and Rocio E. Tapia.

Valparaiso, Ind.: Betty C. Murray.

Vega: Courtney K. Parsley.

Veribest: Whitney A. Mason.

Vernon: Cayla D. Clinkenbeard, Amber N. Prince and Hillary M. Sommerhauser.

Victoria: Michael W. Harper, Chelsea Hartman and Maria T. Paredez.

Voss: Eric B. Halfmann and Haley D. Slate.

Waco: William J. Baker, Robert D. Gresham and Lauren L. Moore.

Wall: Kimberly A. Kerr, Lindsay A. Kissko and Amanda D. Razo.

Warren, Vt.: Jillian M. Defreest.

Water Valley: Tallyn C. Dawson and Alixandria R. Flores.

Weatherford: Michelle A. Brahn and Sarah E. Neece.

Welch: Brittnee C. Mahan.

Wellman: Gradon T. Schaub.

Wichita Falls: Shane P. Murphy and Jessica L. Sutton.

Wimberley: Ashley E. Peyton.

Winnsboro: Joshua B. Neiswander.

Winters: Leah N. Bredemeyer, Pete L. Griffin, Christopher G. Hoppe, Jesus A. Nava, Kaci N. Pruser, Kelly M. Walker and Stacey A. Woodall.

Wolfforth: Amy N. Bullock.

Wylie: Nathan D. Prater.

International: Christian L. Mueller, Tanyaradzwa P. Mombeyarara, Alexandra K. Rogers, Zoe J. Rogers, Philipp L. Kordes, Hendrik Landau, Lucy K. Thompson, Damir Gagro, Jana Scheunemann, Anna N. Bogatova, Miroslava S. Kirillova, Maria V. Ulyanova, Ulunma U. Onokala, Lorraine E. Greig, Jorg Menke, Jasmine I. Reimann, Massooma Pirbhai, Philip Mischke, Veronika Friedrich, Jessica Schindler and Ibukun O. Akingbolagun.