Skip Navigation
Office of Communications and Marketing
Member, Texas Tech University System The Princeton Review - 373 Best Colleges, 2011 Edition

May 2007

Release Date: May 21, 2007

ASU Dean's List Released for 2007 Spring Semester

Students achieving the Dean's List for the 2007 Spring semester have been announced by Angelo State University in San Angelo.

To be eligible for the Dean's List, students must be enrolled full-time at ASU and must maintain a 3.25 or better grade point average on a 4.0 scale.

Students making the honor roll are listed by their hometowns:

Abilene: Bradford L. Bates, Bradley J. Berry, Doris E. Blake, Joshua R. Boynton, Niki L. Branch, Mary H. Burks, Emma S. Cheek, Courtney Ellis, Malia J. Ganiron, Adrian L. Jackson, Nichole T. Janca, Nicholas S. LaFave, Elias L. Martinez, Joshua C. McAden, Tabitha M. McCormick, Maegan M. McKissack, Lindsay A. McReynolds, Meredith L. Morgan, Rebecca L. Pearson, Nickolas A. Rose, Lauren A. Schoonover, Dan Southall, Ashley V. Tatum, Misty B. Winters and Sarah A. Winward.

Ackerly: Marcelo R. Barraza.

Albert Lea, Minn.: Samantha L. Willier.

Alpine: Alfredo S. Cordova, Jennifer K. Hendryx and Laci L. Langford.

Alvarado: Jad I. Aboul-Jibin.

Amarillo: Irene Balderas, Elaine L. Fagafa, Sean R. Fuller, Kristen E. Hartley and Sara C. Meyers.

Amherst: Alex Yarbrough.

Andrews: Timothy D. Richardson.

Anson: Alan Sandbothe.

Aransas Pass: Shannon W. Cunningham.

Arlington: Laci L. Norton and Kathryn B. Quinn.

Artesia, N.M.: Steven R. Jackson and DeAnna Y. Lopez.

Aspermont: Kaylie J. Dubert and Elizabeth G. Lujan.

Athens: Michelle R. Wiley.

Austin: Mason B. Cargile, Beth E. Cooper, Caitlin R. Dean, James N. Kincaid and Christopher A. Stallard.

Baird: Krystle L. Santos.

Bakersfield, Calif.: Nicole M. Zander.

Ballinger: Brittany D. Bosma, Arah V. Coy, Jeffery W. Earnshaw, Jeannie D. Fischer, Derrick K. Fuchs, Sasha R. King, Megan E. Long, Jami S. Owen, Kari R. Reyes, Kelly M. Travis and Wade L. Williams.

Bandera: Randall L. Whitlock.

Bangs: Charles C. Hall.

Barnhart: Lacey S. Epperson.

Baytown: Joseph Daniels.

Bedford: Whitney G. Anderson.

Bellevue, Neb.: Joycelyn G. Williams.

Big Lake: Morgan G. Blakely, Melissa Contreras, Tyler R. Davidson, Amy L. Joyce and Darryl D. Newberry.

Big Spring: Robin R. Anderson, Becky L. Cheyne, Hillary Graves, Melissa R. Kreher, Frank A. Morphis, Samantha L. Newton, Raegan M. Ritchey, Kayla B. Spence, Christopher R. Vela and Megan N. Ward.

Blackwell: Sharla D. Holland.

Blanco: Travis L. Taylor.

Blanket: Kari R. Hudspeth.

Borge : Crystal D. Moore.

Boys Ranch: Jennifer L. Davis.

Brady: Jacob A. Dodds, Dana J. Hagemann, Olivia M. Ortega and Zackary C. Schwertner.

Breckenridge: John A. Russell and Melissa D. Sitts.

Bronte: Jo E. Baker, Courtney M. Beck and Peggy S. Hammer.

Brownfield: Chelsea R. Beaver and Bobby L. Hancock.

Brownwood: Charlotte A. Epley and Cynthia Navejar.

Bulverde: Katelin C. Clark, Kayla M. Gueldner and Shawn M. Reininger.

Burkburnett: Zack A. Bradley.

Burleson: Brittany A. Colburn and Stephanie S. Davis.

Burnet: Aaron S. Guthrie, Ryan A. Headrick, Lauren F. Melton and Sarah E. Thomas.

Caddo: Amanda D. Kitner.

Canyon: Rianne A. Decker.

Carlsbad: Danielle L. DeFrain, Wendy A. Harding and Elizabeth C. Love.

Carlsbad, N.M.: Micah R. Pruett.

Carmine: Matthew P. Moerbe.

Carrizo Springs: Bobbie L. Ivy.

Carrollton: Heather A. Lee.

Castroville: Amanda L. Combs, Clayton R. Hundley and Tyler W. Stein.

Center Point: Megan E. Coldwell.

Cherokee: Curt E. McKneely.

Christoval: Donna M. Baumgardner, Patrick L. Boyd, Anna T. Butler, Cassandra L. Butler, Kasey L. Gierke, Alyse N. Herndon, Tyler L. Springer, Cady M. Taylor and Tara J. Trowbridge.

Cibolo: Alisha D. Bailey, Crystal N. Davis and Megan R. Flores.

Cisco: Samantha R. Burns.

Cleburne: Sarah H. Bonham.

Clute: Nancy N. McNeil.

Clyde: Brandi A. Dugan.

Coahoma: Patrick W. Croft.

Coleman: Sheridan B. Barrow, Bryce L. Burdick, Michael L. Duncan, Jeffery M. Hammonds, Darrel L. Hohmann, Sajitha Jayakrishnan, Brittany N. Jones, Amy E. Payne, Chance L. Payne and Lindsay R. Vanpelt.

College Station: Cody J. Shropshire.

Colorado City: Jamie L. Bonner, Diana Bueno, Mayra Carlos, Kaci D. Chambers, Crystal J. Costabile, Michael J. Davila, Sagan A. Everett, Bradley J. Graham, Terah B. Lelek, Andra G. Maxwell, Kyson B. McGuffin, Alicia L. McNeal and Fallon Walker.

Comfort: Zachary B. Borroum and Carrie L. Koennecke.

Copperas Cove: Kayla L. Ehrman and Emily A. Flood.

Corinth: Whitney L. Meeks.

Corpus Christi: Jacqueline N. Guerrero.

Coyanosa: Enrique A. Tamayo.

Crane: Kelsey J. Frymire.

Crawford: Tanner S. Jacobs.

Crowley: Macy D. Baker.

D’Hanis: Melissa A. Clary.

Dallas: Jenna R. Mitchell and Nicole L. Watkins.

Dawn: Melissa Warren.

De Leon: Travis R. Morganstean.

Decatur: Andrew A. Applewhite.

Del Rio: Hope R. Bynum, Bret M. Evans, Mayra A. Gomez, Lizet A. Hernandez, Luis A. Leija, Jenise L. McCrea, Quisto D. Settle, Sasha N. Valdez and Sarah E. West.

Denton: Katherine J. Eyre and Benjamin T. Martin.

Denver City: Jakody C. Huckaby and Ashlee J. Romines.

Devine: Caitlin A. Cozby.

Dickens: Jessica A. Martin.

Dilley: Gaylon Z. Wilmeth.

Dripping Springs: Richard W. Ball, Justin M. Donovan and Emily L. Hayes.

Dublin: Katie M. Harpool.

Dumas: Beverly E. Clark.

Eagle Lake: Garrett T. Schindler.

Eagle Pass: Brandon E. Gurwell and Christa J. Salazar.

Early: Jenna L. Penn and Hope R. Starkey.

Eastland: Laranda R. Harris.

Eden: Bridget M. Feldhaus.

El Paso: Glenn I. Franco, Yavette R. Pender, Mary Porras and Norbert J. Rios.

Eldorado: Eva L. Chatham, Whitney D. Lloyd, Belinda G. Martinez, Jose J. Munoz and Mayci N. Schwiening.

Elgin: Vicky J. Rose.

Ennis: Jason P. Watson.

Eola: Marcus P. Fuchs, Clayton M. Garmon and Alejandro Rodriguez.

Evant: Ayde Bustamante.

Fairfield: Timothy J. Gillen-Hall.

Falls City: Kathryn S. Kirchhoff.

Floresville: Stacy A. Hillert.

Flower Mound: Joshua A. Hammerquist and Danielle N. Parker.

Floydada: Rachel L. Griffin and Lindsey D. Leatherman.

Forsan: Kandice N. Fryar.

Fort Hancock: Heather A. Moseley.

Fort Stockton: Lacy B. Bryant, Nicolas C. Garcia, Vanessa Y. Lujan, Paul M. Martinez and Jaqueline G. Velasquez.

Fort Worth: Janae J. Crable, Desiree N. Garcia, Aaron S. Gillespie, Whitney J. Hunt, Tayrn K. Land and Skylar E. Searles.

Fredericksburg: Chad G. Behrends, Heather A. Deike, Bradley M. Durst, Derek S. Durst, Lyle O. Durst, Robyn M. Durst, Andrea L. Franz, Scott E. Itz, Dustin R. Klein, Mindy K. Klein, Brooke A. Morales and Alex C. Pehl.

Fredonia: Heather D. Baker.

Frisco: Brandon D. Dyson, Brandon K. Halfmann and Sarah R. Lilly.

Fritch: Jessica H. Newman.

Galveston: Samantha A. Caszatt.

Garden City: Annika J. Jones.

Garland: Brittney K. Cargill.

Georgetown: Sean D. Lafferty and Emily M. Von Ruff.

Glen Rose: Torrie C. Taylor.

Goldthwaite: Samantha K. Cockrell, Felisha N. Hartley, Tasha B. Horton, Allison K. Knauth and Trevor W. Watson.

Goliad: Ashley L. Hoyt.

Gonzales: Vanessa Rodriguez.

Goodfellow AFB: Kristopher R. Craw and Liane N. Fisher.

Gouldbusk: Whitney T. Loyd.

Graham: Kyle L. Berend.

Grand Prairie: Marianne J. Glutz.

Grandfalls: Ty S. Means.

Grapevine: Russell J. Rogers.

Greenville, Ind.: Christian M. Willman.

Hale Center: Megan R. Newton.

Hamilton: Christopher D. Walker.

Hamlin: Kristen N. Frye and Chelsea M. Wood.

Hawley: Shanda M. Polk.

Helotes: Kyle S. Layer.

Hereford: Kali A. Gerber.

Highland, Ill.: Aaron Wyble.

Holland: Kavonna L. McCraney.

Holliday: William H. Mitchell.

Hondo: Jessica B. Crosby.

Houston: Kristen M. Boister, Kurt W. Crenwelge, Jennifer M. Luedecke, Christopher A. Macshadiya and Sarah A. McCloy.

Idalou: Kaci L. Foote.

Imperial: Arturo Sanchez.

International: Reginald K. Snyder.

Jal, N.M.: Belinda K. Armstrong and Carly E. Deck.

Johnson City: Chad L. Schaertl and Kendall A. Smith.

Junction: Colt L. Murr.

Kaneohe, Hawaii: Derek B. Fox.

Katy: Katherine M. Noble.

Keller: Kandrisa S. Alston.

Kempner: Melissa R. Sueoka.

Kendalia: Allison R. Lux.

Kermit: Kendra Kasner

Kerrville: Stephanie A. Bretones, Jeffrey G. Hardy, Holly L. Lambert, Kristen D. Pavlica and Joseph B. Schmerber.

Kingwood: Adina M. Schultz.

Knox City: Samantha L. Lee and Tabitha M. Lee.

Lakehills: Chrystal Ruiz.

Lakeway: Kimberly R. Grant.

Lamesa: Kayla B. Bairrington, Jonathan E. Dyess, Lacy A. Estes, L'Rynda D. Kirkland and Slade S. Seal.

Lampasas: Emily E. Atkinson, William T. Brock and Kayla L. Brooks.

Las Cruces, N.M.: Kathryn M. Bernier.

Lawn: Myghan I. Willis.

League City: Sean H. Apostalo.

Leander: Austin L. Adcock, Jeffery D. Lohmann and Rebekah R. Miller.

Leon Valley: Sharalyn J. Dowell.

Liberty Hill: Maegan R. Linehan.

Littlefield: Kelsey J. Bryant, Heather N. Guthrie, Robert N. Richards and Aven M. Straw.

Llano: Kyndel L. Howell and Debra L. Stewart.

Lockney: Trinity S. Ford.

Lometa: Michael D. Young.

Longview: Rocco C. Colbert.

Loraine: Ronald A. Roemisch.

Los Alamos, N.M.: Michael P. Parker.

Lubbock: Laura C. Calmes, Cory D. Church, Ruben A. Garcia, Janna R. Henderson, Jennifer J. Jackson, Ryan A. Mason, Alicia N. Neely and Charlotte R. Rumph.

Manchaca: Stephanie M. Otto.

Mansfield: Terri M. Loudamy.

Marble Falls: Rebekah C. Lewis and Julie A. Nolen.

Marfa: Ryan B. McWilliams.

Marquez: Lauren J. Brittain.

Maryneal: Christy A. Harris.

Mason: Kegan K. Crouch, Wesley C. Crouch, Teresa C. Dominguez, Kaylee J. Drennan, Nicole M. Estes, Chastika A. Glentz, Jennifer L. Grelle, Scott E. Henrich, Rachel A. Jackson and Mollie A. Laqua.

Maypearl: Kevin R. Bartley.

McCamey: Donita J. Brown and Sarita M. Brown.

McCaulley: Matthew R. Pippin.

Medina: Codi D. Craddock.

Menard: Courtney M. Heyman, Isabel Hines, Misty L. Lackey, Kole G. Murchison, Layne G. Neel and Lindsey N. Thigpen.

 Mertzon: Kelli A. Criner, K'La N. Irvin, Kelsey D. Low, Robert R. Meeks, Holly C. Rylander, Ricardo O. Villarreal and Christopher M. Wolfenbarger.

Mesquite: Kandace K. Kubat.

Midland: Nicholas Arrieta, Sean A. Buchanon, Alicia M. Campbell, Jaymie L. Flowers, Perla K. Garcia, Hailey S. Harper, Landrie Johansen, Magan R. Lee, Gaudencia K. Mabele Bobo, Erin M. Marks, Juan A. Molinar, Ryan J. Morris, Elizabeth A. Nall, Tyson T. Paul, Kendal K. Pavlis, Sabrina R. Portillo, Brandy N. Ralston and MariAngela K. Sykes.

Midlothian: Christopher M. Melton.

Miles: Jared L. Alexander, Ashley D. Brandon, Anna E. Burrage, Kari D. Collins, Maria V. Garcia, Amber N. Glass, Ronald B. Glidewell, Rachel R. Hoelscher, Georgia A. Huckabee, Molly C. McCloy, Ashlee R. Noland, Allison S. Ramsey, Jason N. Schniers, Marcus D. Schniers, Meagan E. Schork, Lori A. Schwertner and Tyler W. Schwertner.

Monahans: Tyson A. Carter, Laura D. Crumrine and James Walsh.

Montgomery: Shan T. Sullivan and Shan T. Sullivan.

Morton: Guadalupe J. Duran.

Muleshoe: Joel J. Salcido.

Munday: Kaitlyn M. Sosolik.

Nazareth: Jake T. Hoelting.

New Braunfels: Kirsta L. Hoffmann and April Maxfield.

Odessa: Tiffany L. Berry, Justin P. Casas, Erica G. Mahan, Kailee D. Mitchell, Ryan H. Parnell, Drew Peterson, Tara L. Routh, Rebecca B. Sanchez and Weldon S. Stell.

O’Donnell: Kaci D. Vestal.

Olney: Nathen M. Molina.

Orange Grove: Kimberly D. Duran.

Ozona: Jared G. Bird, Kimberly B. Childress, Brandi J. Crawford, Rose E. Garza, Christina G. Martinez and Megan C. Thornton.

Paint Rock: Valerie A. Gartman.

Palacios: Terrell Lee.

Palm Coast, Fla.: Amber M. Korb.

Pampa: Jennifer A. Mackie.

Panhandle: Kayla R. Hare and Cybil M. Zamora.

Pecos: Jennie A. Canon, Sarah K. Lee, Ashley N. Lucas, Vanessa S. Valeriano and K W. Winkles.

Perryton: Felipe J. Estrada and Nubia L. Estrada.

 Pflugerville: Thomas Behrens, Stephanie M. Collins, Hayleyesus P. Gulilat, Whitney A. Monzingo and Tyler J. Wolfe.

Pipe Creek: Suzanne A. Tirado.

Plainview: Cameron C. Cartwright and Amanda M. Johnson.

Plano: Lennea E. Nyberg.

Pleasanton: Kayla D. Rowinsky.

Port Aransas: Sean E. Coeckelenbergh.

Portland: Wendy M. Stokes.

Prattville, Ala.: Matthew C. Werling.

Prineville, Ore.: Kimber J. Duncan.

Quanah: Courtney D. O'Neal.

Ranger: Lora D. McCullough.

Rankin: Zane G. Graves, William C. Lindsey and Bradley D. Morgan.

Red Rock: Heather R. Frerich.

Richland Springs: Misti H. Larremore and Rosemay P. Soto.

Richmond, Ky.: Kristin M. Kennedy.

Richmond: Jessica A. Lamirand.

Rio Hondo: Jesse O. Lashbrook.

Rising Star: Jessalyn M. Cherry and Cooper S. Thornhill.

Robert Lee: Tyler J. Frey, Brandy R. Martin, Krystal R. Raney and Alexandria D. Welch.

Robstown: Charles V. Drillen.

Roby: Rachel J. Reyes and Brenton L. Scherwitz.

Rochelle: Cindy A. Hodges.

Rockdale: Mentie N. York.

Rockledge, Fla.: David J. Shreve.

Rocksprings: Vicky A. Jimenez.

Rockwall: Theresa S. Brindock.

Roscoe: Jennifer R. Osborne and Elizabeth R. Owens.

Roswell, N.M.: Sara A. McClellan and Justin C. Nine.

 Rotan: Kellen A. Cave , Jacob D. Cox, Jordan P. Cox, Cyrena J. Morin and Zachary C. Reyes.

Round Rock: Amanda S. Boehm, Joshua D. Colyar, Megan E. Lilley, Clint A. Nobles and Brandi G. Pennington.

Rowena: Shayna E. Frerich, Tyler R. Hinrichs, Ashley L. McCoy and Jared M. Schniers.

Rowlett: Jacob L. Gavlick.

Rule: Merlin E. Hobbs and Breanna L. Marquis.

Sabinal: Leo M. Batot.

Sagerton: Ross E. Teichelman.

Saint Jo: Laura L. Hertzler.

Salt Lake City, Utah: Catherine C. Knaub.

San Angelo: Mercy K. Abraham, Michelle Adams, Justin W. Ahlers, J. S. Alaniz, Hollie E. Allred, Juliann A. Alter, Bryan T. Anderson, Kayleen E. Anderson, Tiffany D. Andrews, Elizabeth J. Archer, Courtney B. Arhelger, Jordan R. Arledge, Lindsey L. Arledge, Mia A. Arredondo, Amber J. Arrington, Stephanie R. Baca, Collin J. Baggett, Jessica A. Baker, Lauren C. Balderas, Lindsay J. Baldwin, Lori A. Banuelos, Jami J. Barnard, Brandon J. Barnes, Tiffany D. Barr, Steven D. Barraza, Victor M. Bautista, Bruce C. Bealor, Sterling R. Beeson, Kunal Bhatnagar, Jessica L. Biere, Heidi J. Blankenship, Jason M. Bodiford, Adriana Bole, Clayton M. Boling, Mical I. Boness, Michael J. Book, Kristi A. Bosworth, Robert B. Bowers, Allison J. Boyd, Rebecca E. Braeutigam, Mandi A. Brake, Candice N. Branham, Aaron C. Brashear, Jennifer L. Brashear, Wesley A. Brashear, Wade A. Bray, Dacy C. Briggs, David B. Briley, Nikki R. Briseno, Stachia M. Brothers, Rachel G. Brown, Erica N. Bruner, James W. Bryant Jr., Jordan T. Buckingham, Estella M. Bullwinkle, Brandon C. Burrage, Rachelle Y. Bursiaga.

Benjamin R. Cameron, Robyn L. Cameron, Steven D. Camron, Kirk A. Canada, Brandi N. Cantrell, Brandon G. Carreon, Char Carter, Chrysten K. Carter, Jessica G. Carter, Traci L. Carter, Patricia A. Castillo, Vanessa J. Castillo, Crystal Cavaness, Jerri B. Cave, Frederick M. Cavitt, Joaquin Cervantes, Terry D. Chambliss, Ashley N. Chandler, Daniel A. Chaput, Cynthia A. Chavez, Raj K. Chawla, Sara J. Chiles, Angela A. Clapp, Evan W. Clayson, Cayla Dee Clinkenbeard, Rebekah L. Coleman, Clint D. Coles, Zeth E. Collom, Matt T. Condon, Christopher W. Conner, Darryl D. Cooper, Clinton S. Corases, Denise M. Cornwell, Jason W. Cross, Kerry W. Crossley, Alisha M. Culbertson, Ashley J. Cummings, Jodi M. Cunningham, Shaydee L. Dahlberg, Jessie K. Dalgliesh, Sara J. Davis, Melissa Davison, Warren S. Day, Michelle R. De La Cruz, Hayley N. Decker, Danyelle N. Defee, Eric Dehoyos, Elizabeth J. Deming-Cendak, Meghan W. Dennison, Ashley N. Dewitt, Andrew D. Dienert, Theresa M. Doak, Zachary L. Dowdle, Whitney A. Dowell, Alexis Duarte-Valverde, Jessica M. Dunbar, Ashley E. Dyer.

Deja Elder, Reagan M. Elliott, Gabriela V. Ellis, Holly D. Ellis, Madison A. Emert, Kelsey D. Emmons, Anna V. Ermakova, Douglas H. Evans, Matthew J. Faz, Amy M. Fields, Robynn C. Fischer, Jennifer L. Fisher, Leah K. Fisher, Seth J. Fisher, Larry D. Fitch, Myranda M. Flavel, Michael P. Fletcher, Katie S. Flora, Beatrice E. Flores, Jonathan J. Flores, Dan M. Forehand, Staci Foreman, Adrianne K. Fortenberry, Danna D. Fortner, Larry D. Fowler, Gloria A. Freck, Tyler J. Freeman, Omar R. Fuentes, Robert K. Fuqua, Anna M. Fuson, Kasey H. Gammons, Corin M. Garcia, Danielle Garcia, Jordan R. Garcia, Monica A. Garcia, Meliza G. Gardner, Melanie E. Garnett, Sylvia M. Garza, Brawny C. Gary, Doran B. Gaston, Melissa N. Gaston, Alan J. Gemoets, Jillian M. Giannandra Mustion, Amy E. Gibson, Tiffany A. Gibson, Paul J. Gill, Kimberly Gillis, Aaron M. Glass, Michael E. Glenn, Keisha R. Gober, Kristie A. Gober, Stephanie K. Goin, Jonathan D. Gomez, Tina M. Gonzales, Valarie I. Gonzales, Cindy A. Goodman, Ashley P. Gould, Gregory W. Graham, Johns W. Graham, Jasmine J. Granado, Catherine M. Gravelle, Sylvia W. Graves, Keith E. Greer - May, Lisa R. Gregg, Brittany R. Gregory, John T. Griffin, Kathaleen M. Griffin, Jose N. Guajardo, Eric J. Guerrero, Pauline G. Gullett, Stacy M. Gully, Landy Gurwell, Garet S. Guthrie, Diana Gutierrez.

Melissa L. Haderlie, Cecily L. Haley, Carol F. Halfmann, Brandy N. Hall, Dustie L. Hamilton, Katherine R. Hankins, Ashley N. Hardaway, Michael W. Harper, Roseanne Harrington, Cade B. Harris, Joanna L. Harris, Nathan A. Harris, Alissa A. Hartman, Holly E. Hartsfield, Amy R. Harvey, Tasha B. Haulotte, Brittney M. Heath, Jayme N. Hejl, Hannah E. Helton, Whitnee A. Hemphill, Jai S. Henderson, Eric M. Henrikson, Alicia J. Henry, Vanessa Hernandez, Gregory R. Hickey, Jennifer N. Hicks, Amanda L. Higgs, Blake R. Hinckley, Robert Hinson, Jannette S. Hise, Kimberly A. Hollenbeck, Beth Holmes, Karen L. Hooker, Michael T. Houston, Jenny Ann Huang, Margaret C. Hubbell, Dora M. Huffman, Leslie J. Hughes, Matthew Huro, Jeremiah C. Ibarra, Kimberly D. Inks, Jamie L. Jackson, Matthew W. Jackson, Sarah E. Jackson, Clay F. Jansa, Aisha T. Johns, Lara N. Johnson, Michael A. Johnson, Nicky J. Johnson, Charla D. Johnston, Christopher Johnston, Ashlin M. Jones, Calina N. Jones, Chelsea L. Jones, Cody R. Jones, Derek K. Jones, Lori Jones, Wesley A. Jones, Jay A. Jordan, Elizabeth B. Jost, Joel R. Justice.

Kendra Kasner, Rebecca L. Kelley, Daniel W. Kern, Rebecca L. Key, Shanna Khan, Marell W. King, Jared S. Kinyon, Clifton R. Kisner, Lana K. Kitten, Christopher B. Knappe, Amanda J. Kure, Cathryn A. Lane, Whitney F. Lange, Maria L. Lavoy, Stacy L. Lee, Randi B. Leverett, Lindsay L. Levine, Stefanie J. Lewis-Smith, Katrina D. Litsch, Carley E. Loso, Paula J. Lovett-Clark, Christian J. Lowery, Nicholas A. Lumbley, Ricardo J. Luna, Samantha C. Lund, Mark A. Lussier, Leah M. Lynch, Dace E. Mahanay, Andrew D. Mahler, Johnathan C. Makovicka, Dianna B. Malone, Alejandro Mancha, Lindsay V. Mann, Courtney L. Manning, Stephanie N. Manuel, Valarie K. Marshall, Valene A. Marshall, Emily M. Martin, Paige L. Martin, Rebecca C. Martin, Anna M. Martine, Amanda N. Martinez, Daniel O. Martinez, Juan Martinez, Lydia R. Martinez, Michael A. Martinez, Rebecca M. Martinez, Meghan A. Marx, Russell L. Massey, Michael J. Matthews, Sean M. McCoy, Whitney E. McCracken, Amanda M. McDonald.

Sean M. McGarry, Joshua A. McGinty, Pilar M. McKeel, Erin M. McKeon, Allison G. McMahon, Martin McNair, Lettitia McPherson, Holly L. McSpadden, Amy C. Meaders, Misty Hampton Mendez, Steven E. Mertz, Lisa K. Meyer, Garrett W. Mikulik, Amanda D. Miller, Jarrett R. Miller, Kyle W. Mills, Marc A. Mirizzi, Beth R. Moeller, Edwardo R. Montanez, Juan C. Montemayor, Michelle D. Montoya, Laura O. Moore, Lauren L. Moore, Theodore R. Moore, Crystella G. Morales, Kimberly M. Moreland, West A. Moreland, Sylvia M. Moreta, Belinda K. Morris, Charles D. Moses, Dustin E. Mota, Jessica A. Motl, Dana R. Murphy, Keshia N. Murray, Gladys R. Myers, Michael L. Myers, Sandra M. Myers, Norma L. Narviz, Patrick R. Nava, Michelle L. Necessary, Christopher R. Nelms, Rebecca N. Nelson, Jaron W. Nevins, Christopher Y. Ng, Shanna K. Nguyen, Traci T. Nguyen, Daniel J. Nichols, Jennifer J. Nichols, Jessica D. Nichols, Oliver B. Nichols, Renee M. Nichols, Andria R. Nussey, James A. Nussey.

Megan L. O'Neal, Matthew S. Oberhelman, Gordon E. Oglesby, Brandon M. Oliver, Taylor C. Olness, Mary A. Ortiz, Autumn N. Overton, Mary M. Owen, Matt Owen, Darci M. Owens, Ashley E. Painter, Sara A. Palmer, Marilyn K. Parsons, Bhumika C. Patel, Rohit Pathak, David C. Pedersen, Cyndi M. Pena, Marie A. Pena, Julia Y. Perez, Sonia Perez, Kristin E. Peterson, John B. Phair, James Pharr, Morgan R. Plate, Heather D. Pokrant, Danielle A. Pollard, Vanessa F. Ponce, Mitchell L. Pope, Imelda L. Porras, Hali R. Powell, Nathan D. Prater, Chelsea A. Preas, Brendan J. Price, Morgen A. Priest, Kailey D. Proctor, Kinsley B. Proctor, Laurie L. Proveaux, Katy D. Quanz, Lourdes Y. Queen, Christina L. Ramirez, Desiree A. Ramirez, Maria T. Ramirez, Jessica Ray, Shawn S. Razani, Ryan R. Reeves, Erin E. Regan, Shaday A. Reyes, Ian W. Ritchey, Anthony T. Roberts, Kelly S. Robertson, Rebecca M. Robertson, David A. Rodriguez, Dorinda Rodriguez, Layni E. Roever, Emily M. Rogers, Christine E. Roloff, Anna L. Romero, Celeste C. Rose, Kimberly A. Ross, Mindy M. Ross, Brent Royal, Aaron S. Rutherford.

Anna C. Salas, Haley D. Salas, Monique N. Salcido, Meagan A. Saldua, Noemi Sandoval, Erica R. Schalek, Jessica Schindler, Stephen Schkade, Carrie A. Schneider, Crystal M. Schobel, Marlayna R. Schoenfield, Kimberly M. Schow, Henry F. Schreiner, James M. Schultz, Matthew K. Schwarz, Bryan P. Seidel, LaChrissa M. Serna, Lucy Serrano, Destiny D. Sewell, Julie A. Shields, Katheryn G. Shurley, Shay'Na D. Simmons, Mary M. Slatton, Laura J. Sleutel, Anne Smith, Austin C. Smith, Brigett M. Smith, Brittany L. Smith, Cassidy L. Smith, Chelsea M. Smith, Jennifer A. Smith, Katherine H. Smith, William S. Sohbatian, Jacob R. Spencer, Jennifer C. Spiller, Alison M. Sproul, Lisa M. Staley, Amanda D. Stallings, Brian A. Stansbury, Savanna R. Steele, Jacqueline A. Stewart, Cassie N. Streicher, Jessica R. Stubsjoen, Ryan W. Stull, Candice Sturgeon, Ashley N. Sturm, Jessica L. Sutton, Latonia M. Sutton, Ashley Z. Swan, Reagan F. Sweat.

Dennis R. Taylor, Brittani N. Teague, Karianne Thomas, Laura W. Thomas, Kara F. Thompson, Karen D. Thompson, Rachel L. Tims, Adam A. Torres, Kristena R. Torres, Marcella R. Torrez, Philip G. Trevino, Opal K. Tribble, Kristen E. Truett, Megan R. Trujillo, Tamura L. Turney, Milton O. Tyler, Allison D. Upton, Kelly M. Usrey, Chigozirim I. Utah, Nicole L. Valenzuela, Davina R. Valles, Felicitee Vasquez, Nicole G. Vera, Dustin W. Vick, Woralak Vijit, John Villa, Shannon K. Villers, Michael L. Wakeley, Codi D. Waldrep, Rachael R. Wallace, Stephanie A. Ward, Christine Wasson, Jennifer R. Watkins, Desirae N. Watson, Alicia A. Weber, Robert H. Weisbecker, Lauren R. Weishuhn, Erin D. Weitner, Rachel D. Werbelow, Kami M. Wheeler, Kimberly J. Whitcomb, Meagan C. White, Alyson K. Whitehead, Brandon D. Whitford, Megan N. Whitford, Whitney A. Wilkerson, Barton M. Williams, Marissa L. Williams, Sarah D. Williams, Marcus C. Wilson, Stacy G. Wilson, William J. Wilson, Brant Wimpee, Brittney D. Wojtek, Candace B. Womack, Sara Womack, Monica D. Wood, Katie B. Worthington, Samantha D. Wrinkle, Heather E. Wylie, Jinnette E. York, Shannon F. Zaleski and Hitisha Zaveri.

San Antonio: Amber J. Arredondo, Jennifer N. Brazell, Collin C. Christopherson, Jason A. Constanzo, Kari A. Galm, Robert J. Heischman, Leah A. Huber, Colleen C. Kimme, Amber M. Lampman, Morgan H. Lynch, Chelsea D. McCarver, Sharon McGill, Lindsay N. Short, Daniel E. Smith, Joel A. Smith, Caitlin W. Stern, Teresita M. Tipps and Thomas D. Wallace.

San Marcos: Kaitlin B. Matthews, John M. Rodriguez and Amy A. Te Grotenhuis.

Santa Anna: Amanda M. Ramos and Kelly A. Voss.

Santa Fe: Manuel L. Torres.

Scurry: Cari L. Thompson.

Seguin: Travis G. Covill and Tina S. Klepac.

Seminole: Tyler R. Carson, Laura Escobedo, Jonathan C. Hawkins, Lydia A. Miller, Kyle R. Ratliff and Jason L. Strickland.

Seymour: Matthew C. Coffman.

Shallowater: Matthew R. Ballentine and Colin D. Elmore.

Smithville: Kaila A. Waters.

Snyder: William B. Bowlin, Adrian L. Brooks, Mandy M. Burns, Krista B. Chaidez, Dara D. Chambers, Bethany A. Clements, Stephanie J. Crisp, Melissa S. Doucette, James C. Phillips, Troy M. Reigh, Nicholas B. Schwartz and Kendall W. Tidwell.

Sonora: Taylor R. Doporto, Leticia Garcia-Martinez, Tara D. Green, Ervey Hernandez and Tamika L. Marshall.

Spring Branch: Reagan M. Keller, Kristen N. King and Lauren E. Watts.

Stamford: Samantha M. Alambar and Jody D. Smith.

Sterling City: Roxana R. Leija and Skipper J. Michulka.

Strawn: Derek Hinkson.

Sunset: Brian T. Terrell.

Sweetwater: Jimmy D. Bennett, Jada M. Carrier, Nancy L. Crawford, Toby R. Forbes, Karen L. Glasgow and Reggie S. Ham.

 Sylvester: Adree A. Lakey and Kandra D. Lakey.

Taylor: Daniel R. Thomas.

Temple: Katie E. Coleman, Brandon D. Folks and Eric R. Thornal.

Terrell: Natalie C. Crow.

Texas City: Christina M. Walker.

The Colony: Ashlee R. Stiles.

Tomball: Matthew W. Hennecke.

Trent: Erica N. Borrego and Jessica R. Borrego.

Tulia: Blake W. Adams.

Tuscola: Kelsey M. Graham, Ashley N. McCollum and Rebekah E. Sartor.

Universal City: Daniel J. Bullock and Jessica D. Holbrook.

Utopia: Amy E. Lutz.

Valera: Rocio E. Tapia.

Valparaiso, Ind.: Betty C. Murray.

Vancourt: Jose D. Mares.

Vega: Courtney K. Parsley.

Veribest: Whitney A. Mason.

Vernon: Chevy D. Humphrey, Amber N. Prince and Hillary M. Sommerhauser.

Voss: Eric B. Halfmann and Fisher S. Pyburn.

Waco: William J. Baker and Robert D. Gresham.

Wall: Kimberly A. Kerr.

Warren, Vt.: Jillian M. Defreest.

Water Valley: Autumn M. Rasmus.

Weatherford: Michelle A. Brahn and Sarah E. Neece.

Wellman: Gradon T. Schaub.

West Columbia: Allison D. Ashley.

Westbrook: Daley L. Seeker.

Westworth Village: Mallory Honeycutt.

Wichita Falls: Shane P. Murphy.

Wimberley: Alvin L. Long.

Windcrest: Bradley W. Howell.

Winnsboro: Joshua B. Neiswander.

Winters: Krystal L. Gibbens, Jesus A. Nava, Kaci N. Pruser, Benjamin R. Valles and Kelly M. Walker.

Wolfforth: Amy N. Bullock.

Wylie: Ashlee B. Woods.

International: Brisa D. Arvizo, Anna N. Bogatova, Marisol Carrillo, Veronika Friedrich, Damir Gagro, Eeshita Ghosh-Dastidar, Lorraine E. Greig, Ross A. Hood, Jose Jaramillo, Miroslava S. Kirillova, Hendrik Landau, Eva Lazos, Elizabeth Mejia, Daniela C. Mendez, Jorg Menke, Philip Mischke, Tanyaradzwa P. Mombeyarara, Christian L. Mueller, Hoang S. Nguyen, Ulunma U. Onokala, Massooma Pirbhai, Jasmine I. Reimann, Alexandra K. Rogers, Zoe J. Rogers, Ana Salcido, Jana Scheunemann and Maria V. Ulyanova.