Skip Navigation
Angelo State University
Office of Communications and Marketing

Search Site

Information for:

January 2008

Release Date: January 14, 2008

ASU Dean's List Released for 2007 Fall Semester

Students achieving the Dean's List for the 2007 Fall semester have been announced by Angelo State University in San Angelo.

To be eligible for the Dean's List, students must be enrolled full-time at ASU and must maintain a 3.25 or better grade point average on a 4.0 scale.

Students making the honor roll are listed by their hometowns:

Abilene: Bradley J. Berry, Phillip A. Borrego, Joshua R. Boynton, Courtney Ellis, Malia J. Ganiron, James M. Huggins, Nichole T. Janca, Trista J. Johnson, Joshua C. McAden, Tabitha M. McCormick, Lindsay A. McReynolds, Josue A. Moreno, Rebecca L. Pearson, Bradley A. Pierce, Erin E. Regan, Rachel E. Rodriguez, Nickolas A. Rose, Cassie A. Sherman, Janelle J. Strickler, Amanda J. Williams and Karen M. Yerger.

Ackerly: Marcelo R. Barraza.

Albany: Cortney N. Vaughn.

Aledo: James A. Ray.

Alpine: Jennifer K. Hendryx and Spenser T. Smith.

Alvarado: Jad I. Aboul-Jibin and Ashley N. King.

Amarillo: Sean R. Fuller, Derek K. Mauldin and Sara C. Meyers.

Andrews: Sheila D. Medina, Victoria E. Prieto, Timothy D. Richardson, Caleb T. Sandoval and Megan L. Williams.

Anson: Alan Sandbothe.

Anton: Olivia M. Costilla.

Arlington: Carolyn J. Antochy and Brian L. Cameron.

Artesia, N.M.: Steven R. Jackson, DeAnna Y. Lopez, Daniel Padilla, Robert R. Schuetz and Staci N. Scroggin.

Ashland City, Tenn.: Coleman M. McKellar.

Aspermont: Amy S. Clark and Laryssa L. Hise.

Aurora, Colo.: Jody E. Dewolf.

Austin: Brieanna M. Aery, Mason B. Cargile, Caitlin R. Dean, Shannon E. Dean, Brooks E. Elliston, Patrick K. Gibson, Noel E. Johnson, Andrea M. Lewis, Olivia N. Martinez, Natalie K. Shannon, Amy E. Torres and Trey A. Wier.

Baird: Rebecca F. Canada.

Ballinger: Wesley A. Earnshaw, Derrick K. Fuchs, Sasha R. King, Hilliary F. Lopez, Lane J. Meredith, Amanda M. Ramos, Kari R. Reyes, Oliver R. Riley and Karen M. Thompson.

Bandera: Haley A. Herbst.

Bangs: Anna G. Hall and Charles C. Hall.

Bastrop: Leah R. Mills.

Belton: Brittany B. Gilchrest.

Bentonville, Ark.: Benjamin L. Reinhart.

Big Lake: Morgan G. Blakely, Jenell C. Heflin, Gerald W. Isom, Darcy P. Moore and Hayley D. Moore.

Big Spring: Stacey D. Bloodworth, Leina E. Braxton, Haley R. Butts, Becky L. Cheyne, Scott J. Fankhauser, Laura K. Fitzgibbons, Jonathan J. Flores, Porscha L. Knowlton, Melissa R. Kreher, Natasha M. Mitchell, Jessica Ray, Anthony J. Riddle, Raegan M. Ritchey, Kayla B. Spence and Melissa A. Strain.

Billings, Mont.: Erica L. Adkins.

Blackwell: Ben J. Borom, Steven R. Hayes and Jacob M. Watts.

Blanket: James W. Hudspeth.

Boerne: Ryan N. Christianson, Kelly M. Gregory and Rachel A. Mullenbach.

Borger: Leslie J. Hughes and Crystal D. Moore.

Boyd: Bradan W. Ritchey.

Boys Ranch: Rachel C. Lindquist.

Brackettville: Natasha C. Smith.

Brady: Jess R. Anderson, Dana J. Hagemann, Morgan R. Hubbard, Granida R. Johnson, Jannica A. McAnally and Bianca R. Sanchez.

Breckenridge: Brenna L. Dossey, Amanda W. Sanders and Melissa D. Sitts.

Bronte: Misty C. Ball, Crystal L. Moore and Adela S. Rosales.

Brownfield: Haylee M. Dill, Bobby L. Hancock and Britni D. Tankersley.

Brownwood: Brooke M. Dalton, Gary D. Del Vecchio, Charlotte A. Epley, Amy L. Jones, Caroline Navejar, Cynthia Navejar, Krystal Navejar, Lauren A. Shero and Joshua S. Tittle.

Buffalo, N.Y.: Rosemarie E. Matias.

Bullard: Lana M. Lewis.

Bulverde: Katelin C. Clark, Amber R. Mitchell, Dionne Muzny and Shawn M. Reininger.

Burkburnett: Nathan R. Bayless, Thomas E. Veal and Rachel L. Walck.

Burnet: Sarah E. Thomas.

Caddo Mills: Jason W. Hook.

Camp Verde: Callie E. Albus.

Canyon: Rianne A. Decker and Monica D. Kennedy.

Carlsbad: Danielle L. DeFrain, Wendy A. Harding and Elizabeth C. Love.

Carlsbad, N.M.: Alyssa J. Switzer.

Carmine: Matthew P. Moerbe.

Carrollton: Kamber S. Royce.

Castroville: Jeremy M. Ellis and Clayton R. Hundley.

Cedar Park: Danielle A. Gauna, Travis A. Hejl and Alisen L. Mullen.

Cherokee: Curt E. McKneely and Rosemary P. Soto.

Christoval: Jenna L. Bennett, Emily A. Bohling, Anna T. Butler, Cassandra L. Butler, Danielle R. Fender, Kasey L. Gierke, Alyse N. Herndon, Hampton L. Hollingshead, Wesley A. Jordan, Cady M. Taylor and Tara J. Trowbridge.

Cibolo: Megan R. Flores, Timothy A. Hittinger, Allyson L. McKinney and Brittany L. Tollison.

Cisco: Samantha R. Burns.

Cleburne: Sarah H. Bonham and Crissa J. Fast.

Clyde: Brandi A. Dugan and Matthew L. Pennington.

Coahoma: Chelsea L. Cornett, Patrick W. Croft, Tiffany N. Reid and Samuel K. Tindol.

Coleman: Bryce L. Burdick, Darrel L. Hohmann, Sajitha Jayakrishnan, Rachel A. Johnson, Brittany N. Jones, Chance L. Payne, Rance L. Payne, Matthew A. Royce and Lindsay R. Vanpelt.

College Station: Danielle E. Cheshire.

Colleyville: Brian T. Zitrick.

Collinsville: Alix R. Dean.

Colorado City: Diana Bueno, Sagan A. Everett, Terah B. Lelek, Jared A. Matlock, Liliana Reyes, Jennifer L. Rios and Fallon Walker.

Comanche: Samuel T. Johnston.

Converse: Christopher D. Stegall and Maurice Toliver.

Copperas Cove: Emily A. Flood, Sascha A. Johnson and Kendell M. Young.

Corinth: Whitney L. Meeks.

Corpus Christi: Nicole L. Alexander and Kieran N. O'Callaghan.

Corry, Pa.: Bridget N. Minnick.

Coyanosa: Enrique A. Tamayo.

Crawford: Tanner S. Jacobs.

Crowley: Macy D. Baker, Hayden D. Slack and Brian T. Tigner.

Dalhart: Cammie J. Steele.

Dallas: Sara K. Henderson and Nicole L. Watkins.

De Leon: Travis R. Morganstean.

Del Rio: Natalie M. Donovan, Bret M. Evans, Lizet A. Hernandez, Audrey J. Hurley and Joanna C. Lule.

Denton: Rachel A. Bloom.

Denver City: Chelsey A. Bearden, Ashlee J. Romines and Landra K. Wood.

Dilley: Gaylon Z. Wilmeth.

Dimmitt: Eric N. Book and Daniela A. Zepeda.

Dripping Springs: Richard W. Ball and Trace D. Foster.

Dublin: Samuel B. Moon.

Dumas: Beverly E. Clark, Tiffany M. Clark and Kori L. Norris.

Eagle Pass: Landy Gurwell.

Early: Taryn B. Bradley.

Eastland: Jody C. Thomas.

Eden: Christi Aguilar, Bridget M. Feldhaus and Sarah M. Garcia.

Egan, La.: Meghann P. Lejeune.

El Paso: Isabel Barrios, Samuel L. Gibson, Phillip F. Gonzalez, Ana C. Ortiz, Yavette R. Pender and Michelle L. Wentworth.

Eldorado: Esperanza Fuentes, Tiffany C. Hernandez, Brittany N. Jennings, Jennifer M. Luedecke, Belinda G. Martinez, Ashley N. Minor, Charissa C. Sheppard and Chandra L. Wanoreck.

Elgin: Vicky J. Rose.

Ennis: Jason P. Watson.

Eola: Marcus P. Fuchs.

Falls City: Kathryn S. Kirchhoff.

Flower Mound: Bryan J. Dvorachek, Joshua A. Hammerquist and Danielle N. Parker.

Floydada: Lindsey D. Leatherman.

Forney: Clay Mitchell.

Fort Stockton: Crystal E. Acosta, Sarah D. Allison, Erinn S. Blanco, Lacy B. Bryant, Vanessa Y. Lujan, Paul M. Martinez, Nicholas A. Perales, Jaime D. St. Clair and Bessie A. Valdez.

Fort Worth: Jacqueline Delbosque, Desiree N. Garcia, Whitney J. Hunt, Chad W. Kimrey, Martin A. McNair, Jeffery T. Price, Ann-Gael D. Privert, Stephen M. Rogers and Skylar E. Searles.

Fredericksbrg: Kathy D. Rode.

Fredericksburg: Chad G. Behrends, Lacey L. Bibler, Monica G. Burrier, Shelby R. Campbell, Heather A. Deike, Derek S. Durst, Lyle O. Durst, Andrea L. Franz, Scott E. Itz, Dustin R. Klein, Chans W. Moellendorf, Brooke A. Morales, Amanda E. Pehl and Scott R. Weber.

Fredonia: Heather D. Baker.

Friendswood: Cecily L. Haley.

Frisco: Michelle A. Ellenburg.

Fritch: Jessica H. Newman and Apolynne C. Pilapil.

Gail: Christina L. Soto.

Galveston: Samantha A. Caszatt.

Garden City: Emily D. Gully, Stacy M. Gully, Javier Hernandez and Kaycee M. Schniers.

Garland: Brittney K. Cargill and Rachael L. Grimes.

Georgetown: Joe G. Lenox and Jasmine N. Meggison.

Glen Rose: Torrie C. Taylor.

Goldthwaite: Samantha K. Cockrell, Felisha N. Hartley and Allison K. Knauth.

Goliad: Ashley L. Hoyt and Megan L. Long.

Gonzales: Vanessa Rodriguez.

Gouldbusk: Whitney T. Loyd.

Graham: Kyle L. Berend.

Grand Prairie: Katherine E. Gambill and Marianne J. Glutz.

Granite Shls: Alaina M. Sivells.

Grapevine: Russell J. Rogers.

Greenville, Ind.: Christian M. Willman.

Guthrie: James E. Reid.

Hale Center: Megan R. Newton.

Hamilton: J'Lynn L. Boyd.

Hamlin: Kristen N. Frye and Jessica R. Garza.

Happy: Jacie K. Osmanski.

Harper: Randy P. Edwards.

Haskell: Jerrica E. Escobedo and Paula D. Isbell.

Hawley: Sara P. Dupont.

Helotes: Kaela L. Eckhardt and Kyle S. Layer.

Hereford: Stephanie A. Briones and Katie E. Marnell.

Hermleigh: Alicia K. Culp.

Highland, Ill.: Aaron Wyble.

Holliday: William H. Mitchell.

Houston: Kristen M. Boister, Kurt W. Crenwelge and Luis A. Moreno.

Imperial: Arturo Sanchez.

Ingram: Kirsten L. Meinecke.

Ira: Jake R. Barnes.

Iraan: Carlos R. Sayavedra.

Jasper: Jorrie E. Adams.

Johnson City: Jared W. Hamilton, Chad L. Schaertl and Kendall A. Smith.

Joshua: Blake R. Hinckley.

Jourdanton: Racheal R. Ward.

Junction: Megan M. Montieth.

Kaneohe, Hawaii: Derek B. Fox.

Katy: Katherine M. Noble and James D. Williams.

Kaufman: Katherine J. Eyre.

Keller: Timothy D. Pham.

Kendalia: Allison R. Lux.

Kermit: Gary W. Henson and Kendra Kasner.

Kerrville: Stephanie A. Bretones, Crystal E. Funderburg, Jeffrey G. Hardy, Mary K. McGilvray, Joseph B. Schmerber, Sarah M. Seibel and Alexandria R. Sharp.

Killeen: LeRoyal R. Tutt and Melissa G. Wilson.

Kingsland: Brittney M. Kaspar.

Kingwood: Adina M. Schultz.

Knickerbocker: Harper L. Hargraves and Chelsea E. Newell.

Knox City: Samantha L. Lee and Tabitha M. Lee.

La Vernia: Jared P. Andrews.

Lakehills: Chrystal Ruiz.

Lamesa: Sara L. Meadows, Haden J. Popnoe and Slade S. Seal.

Lampasas: Christopher A. Daniels.

Laredo: Ricardo J. Luna.

Lawn: Betsy L. Brewer.

League City: Sean H. Apostalo.

Leander: Austin L. Adcock, Jeffery D. Lohmann, Rebekah R. Miller and Terra L. Weden.

Levelland: Brian R. Ashley.

Lewisville: Chelsea M. Nelson.

Liberty Hill: Samuel C. Gallander, Matthew C. Hawthorne, Maegan R. Linehan and Travis T. Parks.

Little Elm: Kristen B. Norman.

Littlefield: Heather N. Guthrie, Robert N. Richards and Aven M. Straw.

Livingston: Tyrel S. Means.

Llano: James R. Allen and Kyndel L. Howell.

Lockhart: Daniel J. Massey.

Lohn: Joe R. McFarland.

Lometa: Jose M. Jaso and Aurora Reyes.

Longview: Rocco C. Colbert.

Los Alamos, N.M.: Michael P. Parker.

Lubbock: Ruben A. Garcia, Jennifer J. Jackson, Kimberly J. Joplin, Bryan G. Keefner, Turner S. Phipps, Charlotte R. Rumph and Audra N. Server.

Marble Falls: Stephanie L. Clendennen and Julie A. Nolen.

Marfa: Ryan B. McWilliams.

Mason: Kegan K. Crouch, Chastika A. Glentz, Rachel A. Jackson, Dustin D. Laqua, Mollie A. Laqua, Madalynn M. Mertz, Tammi M. Pinter and Joe D. Vargas.

May: Jamee J. Renfro and Sarah B. Renfro.

McGuire AFB, N.J.: Doris E. Blake.

Medina: Codi D. Craddock.

Menard: Kenneth L. Gunnels, Courtney M. Heyman, Matthew B. Heyman, Misty L. Lackey, Kole G. Murchison and Layne G. Neel.

Mereta: Andres Cuevas.

Meridian: James R. Jackson.

Merkel: Staci L. Hart.

Mertzon: Kelli A. Criner, Kelsey D. Low, Kensie L. Mase and Ricardo O. Villarreal.

Mesquite: Leah E. Cooper, Joshua M. Wascom and Jim A. Waters.

Miami: Lola L. Douglass.

Midkiff: Bradley D. Morgan.

Midland: Kayla R. Armstrong, Chandra I. Brown, Alicia M. Campbell, Alden Chiu, Andrea M. Dawson, Dawn D. Duncan, Jaymie L. Flowers, Wade Goode, Hailey S. Harper, Fred Hernandez, Christina R. Jones, Kaylee A. Kidwell, Erin M. Marks, Twiana N. Mason, Emalee L. McBride, Megan O. Murray, Kendall Z. Nix, Tyson T. Paul, Kendal K. Pavlis, Sabrina R. Portillo and Addison R. Stewart.

Miles: Kari D. Collins, Amber N. Glass, Tiffany L. Glass, Ronald B. Glidewell, Molly C. McCloy, Ashlee R. Noland, Keefer G. Preece, Allison S. Ramsey and Jason N. Schniers.

Millersview: Randy J. Beach and Charlsi K. Finley.

Missouri City: Chijioke O. Onyekwelu.

Monahans: Kenneth J. Almanza, Kadye A. Hill, Whitney M. Rutledge, Justin G. Till, James Walsh and Lindsay M. Wright.

Mont Belvieu: Jeanette Redmon.

Morton: Guadalupe J. Duran and Brandon C. Eubanks.

Muleshoe: Joel J. Salcido.

Munday: Kaitlyn M. Sosolik.

Nacogdoches: Matthew A. Sevey.

Nazareth: Jake T. Hoelting.

Nolanville: Consuela Cowie.

North Zulch: Chelsea D. Procter.

Odessa: Stephen W. Boyles, Clayton T. Lemon, Erica G. Mahan, Kailee D. Mitchell, Monique N. Salcido, Weldon S. Stell and Kyndra D. Watson.

Olney: Rachel E. Altmiller, Nathen M. Molina and Stephen M. O'Brien.

Ovalo: Jonathan P. George.

Ozona: Jared G. Bird, Matthew K. Bullard, Kimberly B. Childress, Brandi J. Crawford, Rose E. Garza, Patricia L. Larson, Christina G. Martinez and Dawson C. Owens.

Palm Coast, Fla.: Amber M. Korb.

Pampa: Jennifer A. Mackie.

Panhandle: Adriana Escamilla, Kayla R. Hare and Cybil M. Zamora.

Paradise: Hannah L. Cooper.

Pasadena: James P. Kelly and Lauren N. Watson.

Pecos: Jennie A. Canon, Sarah K. Lee and Vanessa S. Valeriano.

Perryton: Felipe J. Estrada and Tania G. Estrada.

Pflugerville: Thomas Behrens, Stephanie M. Collins, Lisa J. Mertz and Robert D. Mossman.

Pilot Point: Holly F. Gaston.

Plainview: Cameron C. Cartwright.

Pleasanton: Kayla D. Rowinsky.

Pontotoc: Michael T. McLeod.

Port Aransas: Sean E. Coeckelenbergh and Whitney G. Williams.

Post: Ashley C. James.

Prattville, Ala.: Matthew C. Werling.

Prineville, Ore.: Kimber J. Duncan.

Puyallup, Wash.: Paula J. Lovett-Clark.

Quanah: Courtney D. O'Neal.

Ranger: Charlena K. Lemaster, Lora D. McCullough and Senora S. Scott.

Rankin: William C. Lindsey.

Red Rock: Heather R. Frerich.

Richland Springs: Misti H. Larremore.

Rising Star: Raymond T. Orlando and Cooper S. Thornhill.

Robert Lee: Audrey E. Arledge, Wade B. Arledge, Christopher C. Cooper and Krystal R. Raney.

Robstown: Jo B. Bond.

Roby: Brandon C. Hampton.

Rochelle: Raeanne E. Brewer.

Rockdale: Laura K. Baker.

Roscoe: Jennifer R. Osborne.

Roswell, N.M.: Elizabeth J. Black and Sara A. Nine.

Rotan: Kellen A. Cave, Kristina M. Martinez, Cyrena J. Morin and Tiffany S. Rivers.

Round Rock: Nathan P. Hemm, Bakary M. Jallow and Brett A. Neely.

Rowena: Shayna E. Frerich and Jared M. Schniers.

Rowlett: Jacob L. Gavlick.

Rule: Breanna L. Marquis.

Sabinal: Leo M. Batot.

Saginaw: Jose Castro.

Saint Jo: Laura L. Hertzler.

Salado: Angela N. Hogwood, Clayton E. Sharum and Jessica L. Shumate.

Salt Lake City, Utah: Catherine C. Knaub.

San Angelo: Clara M. Acosta, Austin M. Aguero, Amanda R. Aguilar, Laura G. Aguilar, Justin W. Ahlers, Worth A. Allen, Juliann A. Alter, Jennifer P. Anderson, Tiffany D. Andrews, Elizabeth J. Archer, Courtney B. Arhelger, Jordan R. Arledge, Nicholas L. Arnold, Mia A. Arredondo, Amber J. Arrington, Jennifer A. Atchison, Stephanie R. Baca, Kimberly S. Badgett, Collin J. Baggett, Jennifer L. Baggett, Lauren C. Balderas, Walter M. Baranowski, Jami J. Barnard, Brandon J. Barnes, Tiffany D. Barr, Steven D. Barraza, Kiley B. Batjer, Hali R. Bauman, Sterling R. Beeson, Laurence S. Bell, Sharalyn J. Bell, Gwendolyn C. Berrie, Kandace L. Berry, Christopher S. Beverly, Kunal Bhatnagar, Courtney L. Bingham, Whitney L. Block, Erynn A. Bobholz, Brian J. Bodiford, Jason M. Bodiford, Cody S. Boling, Michael J. Book, Kristi A. Bosworth, Allison J. Boyd, Jennifer L. Brashear, Wesley A. Brashear, Wade A. Bray, Michelle L. Brickley, Ashley D. Briley, David B. Briley, Kelci D. Brokaw, Colton V. Brooks, Stachia M. Brothers, Tamra K. Brown, Megan B. Bruce, Woralak V. Bryant, Kerry A. Buchanan, Philip T. Buckner, Anna E. Burrage, Kara D. Calix, Robyn L. Cameron, Jessica L. Cammack, Steven D. Camron, Kirk A. Canada, Brandi N. Cantrell, Vanessa R. Cantu, Chrysten K. Carter, Matthew L. Carter, Vanessa J. Castillo, Jerri B. Cave, Joaquin Cervantes, Carissa K. Chadwick, Terry D. Chambliss, Raj K. Chawla, Jessalyn M. Cherry, Sara J. Chiles, Anica M. Cisneroz, Evan W. Clayson, Jens M. Clayson, Shawnda R. Clifton, David J. Clough, Anthony J. Coats, Amanda S. Cole, Zeth E. Collom, Matt T. Condon, Christopher W. Conner, Gregory M. Connors, Clinton S. Corases, Paige R. Corbell, Garrett W. Cornett, Denise M. Cornwell, Lindsy N. Cotten, Barbara L. Coty, Kristopher R. Craw, Scott E. Creecy, Melvin L. Cribb, Jason W. Cross, Kerry W. Crossley, Alisha M. Culbertson, Ashley J. Cummings, Shaydee L. Dahlberg, Jessie K. Dalgliesh, Sarah L. Dalrymple, Whitney B. Daniel, Kelsey R. Davis, Sara J. Davis, Melissa H. Davison, Kristie A. Day, Warren S. Day, Michelle R. De La Cruz, Ashley S. Debusk, Elizabeth J. Deming-Cendak, Amy M. Dennis, Liza A. Dennis, Chelsea R. Dickens, Andrew D. Dienert, Michael D. Dixon, Travis T. Dowell, Cameron L. Downing, Alexis Duarte-Valverde, Andrew M. Duerksen, Sarah J. Duerstine, Robyn M. Durst, Kayla M. Dyches, Ashley E. Dyer, Benjamin J. Ellery, Crystal N. Elliott, Reagan M. Elliott, Gabriela V. Ellis, Christina R. Ellwanger, Megan A. Elsner, Madison A. Emert, Kelsey D. Emmons, Anna V. Ermakova, Michael Escalona, Chance M. Evans, Angela N. Everton, Krislenn R. Fairchild, Brent T. Farmer, Kimberly H. Farris, Matthew J. Faz, Amy M. Fields, Casey R. Ferguson, Leah K. Fisher, Larry D. Fitch, Katie S. Flora, Angel E. Flores, Beatrice E. Flores, Michelle Flores, Toby R. Forbes, Dan M. Forehand, Adrianne K. Fortenberry, Danna D. Fortner, Robert E. Franke, Gloria A. Freck, Tyler J. Freeman, Cheyenne L. Friend, Kasey H. Gammons, Adrienne M. Garcia, Corin M. Garcia, Danielle L. Garcia, Jessica A. Garcia, Rene F. Garcia, Meliza G. Gardner, Sylvia Garza, Claudia Gay, Alan J. Gemoets, Jillian M. Giannandrea Mustion, Amy E. Gibson, Tiffany A. Gibson, Paul J. Gill, Kimberly Gillis, Ashley A. Goetz, Stephanie K. Goin, Valarie I. Gonzales, Johns W. Graham, Catherine M. Gravelle, Sylvia W. Graves, David R. Green, Keith E. Greer - May, Brittany R. Gregory, Kathaleen M. Griffin, Chelsea M. Grigg, Carrie D. Guadarrama, Hayleyesus P. Gulilat, Michael E. Gully, Aaron S. Guthrie, Garet S. Guthrie, Melissa L. Haderlie, Darcy M. Hair, Carol F. Halfmann, Amy E. Hall, Brandy N. Hall, Wendy L. Hamilton, Michael W. Harper, Cade B. Harris, Nathan A. Harris, Alissa A. Hartman, Holly E. Hartsfield, Amy R. Harvey, Tasha B. Haulotte, Phylis D. Healey, Brittney M. Heath, Matthew J. Hejl, Hannah E. Helton, Whitnee A. Hemphill, Jai S. Henderson, Bethany G. Hernandez, Diana M. Hernandez, Jeremy Hernandez, Angelita Herrera, Ryan J. Herrera, Gregory R. Hickey, Amanda M. Hicks, Robert Hinson, Jannette S. Hise, Kimberly M. Hitchcock, Grant A. Hodges, Lauren M. Hogwood, Clint M. Holly, Beth Holmes, Sara E. Hooker, Christopher J. Houston, Dora M. Huffman, Lizbeth A. Hughes, Chauntelle M. Hutchinson, Matthew Huro, Michael Huro, Jean N. Hurt, Jeremiah C. Ibarra, Jamie L. Jackson, Matthew W. Jackson, Sarah E. Jackson, Landrie Johansen, Aisha T. Johns, Julianne S. Johnson, Nicky J. Johnson, Christopher Johnston, Matthew S. Johnston, Alexis D. Jolliff, Calina N. Jones, Calley W. Jones, Christian S. Jones, Cody R. Jones, Derek K. Jones, Jenna L. Jones, Lori Jones, Wesley A. Jones, Elizabeth B. Jost, David A. Keating, Stephen M. Keating, Rebecca L. Kelley, Daniel R. Kent, Andrew M. Kirner, Lana K. Kitten, Christopher B. Knappe, Amanda J. Kure, Rebecca R. Lambert, Nancy L. Langan, Whitney F. Lange, Victoria A. Larracuente, Natelle M. Laskiewicz, Maria L. Lavoy, Cheryl M. LeMay, Kailee S. Leabo, Danny E. Lee, Heather A. Lee, Stacy L. Lee, Amy L. Lemaster, Lindsay L. Levine, Rebekah C. Lewis, Stefanie J. Lewis-Smith, Laura M. Leyva, Kaylin S. Lilley, Samantha R. Lind, Lorene M. Lloyd, Cassidy J. Luna, Samantha C. Lund, Andrew D. Mahler, Desirae E. Maldonado, Jamie D. Mandujano, Courtney L. Manning, Valarie K. Marshall, Valene A. Marshall, Jennifer L. Martin, Rebecca C. Martin, Anna M. Martine, Alexander I. Martinez, Mario J. Martinez, Rebecca M. Martinez, Meghan A. Marx, Adriana R. Mathews, James R. Matthews, Kindra D. Matthews, Michael J. Matthews, Spencer P. Matthews, Leddy L. McCall, Diamond A. McClendon, Alana S. McClure, Melissa A. McCollough, Zachary T. McCormick, Sean M. McCoy, Amanda M. McDonald, Elizabeth R. McElroy, Taryn N. McGilvery, Joshua A. McGinty, Pilar M. McKeel, Megan N. McLean, Allison G. McMahon, Lettitia McPherson, Brenda Medrano, Jose A. Menchaca, Roxxievette M. Mendoza, Lisa K. Meyer, Garrett W. Mikulik, Amanda D. Miller, Amber D. Miller, Jarrett R. Miller, Jacob W. Mills, Kyle W. Mills, Beth R. Moeller, Kendra L. Moeller, Adrian Q. Molina, Edwardo R. Montanez, Michelle D. Montoya, Laura O. Moore, Lauren L. Moore, Valerie N. Moos, Kimberly M. Moreland, West A. Moreland, Jacqueline L. Moreno, Sylvia M. Moreta, Belinda K. Morris, Mary K. Morris, Charles D. Moses, Elisa K. Munoz, Jaime G. Munoz, Dana R. Murphy, Keshia N. Murray, Gladys R. Myers, Norma L. Narviz, Brice Nengsu Kenfack, Jaron W. Nevins, Christopher Y. Ng, Traci T. Nguyen, Alexa L. Nichols, Jessica D. Nichols, Laci L. Norton, Andria R. Nussey, Sandra E. Nussey, Cristela Ortiz, Autumn N. Overton, Mary M. Owen, Darci M. Owens, Ashley E. Painter, Amber Palacios, Sara A. Palmer, Ralph N. Paredez, Anna M. Parker, Lauren M. Parker, Alicia D. Parkhomov, Jeruldine S. Parks, Bhumika C. Patel, Cyndi M. Pena, Emilio H. Perez, Sonia Perez, Nyssah D. Perrine, Drew Peterson, Kristin E. Peterson, Russell D. Peterson, John B. Phair, Krista E. Phillips, Brandi M. Piper, Massooma Pirbhai, Heather D. Pokrant, Danielle A. Pollard, Douglas K. Pool, Imelda L. Porras, Christine L. Potts, Eric W. Powell, Chelsea A. Preas, Richard M. Premo, Brendan J. Price, Trenton R. Priddy, Morgen A. Priest, Amber N. Prince, Jessica L. Pritchard, Elizabeth A. Proff, Lourdes Y. Queen, John H. Rabb, Christina L. Ramirez, Desiree A. Ramirez, Lorenzo L. Ramirez, Guadalupe Ramon, Brandi L. Raney, Cristina I. Rangel, Courtney M. Ray, Hillary J. Reed, Ryan R. Reeves, William G. Register, Sebastian A. Requena, Angela M. Robertson, Andrea H. Robles, Brittany A. Rodriguez, Dorinda Rodriguez, Natalie B. Rodriguez, William S. Rodriguez, Layni E. Roever, Emily M. Rogers, Christine E. Roloff, Amanda E. Roper, Kimberly A. Ross, Mindy M. Ross, Brent Royal, Trilce Ruiz-Olson, Karen L. Rustmann, Jeremy W. Rychlik, Hayden H. Salandy, Anna C. Salas, Elisa J. Sanchez, Kami D. Sanders, Noemi Sandoval, Whitni L. Sauer, Erica R. Schalek, Heather R. Schkade, Stephen Schkade, Carrie A. Schneider, Crystal M. Schobel, Henry F. Schreiner, Benjamin A. Schwaighofer, Matthew K. Schwarz, Shannon Z. Scott, Mary E. Seaman, Whitney L. Searcy, Crystal L. Sendejas, Lucy Serrano, Destiny D. Sewell, Jamie L. Shaler, Julie A. Shields, Katheryn G. Shurley, Victor P. Siller, Laura J. Sleutel, Anne Smith, Brigett M. Smith, Brittany L. Smith, Carl N. Smith, Courtney L. Smith, Jennifer A. Smith, Katherine H. Smith, William S. Sohbatian, Bridget Soltero, Jennifer C. Spiller, Brittney J. Springer, Tara K. Springer, Lesley J. Stafford, Amanda D. Stallings, Juliana C. Stalter, Brian A. Stansbury, Elizabeth M. Starnes, Charles T. Stephens, David M. Stobaugh, Whitney S. Straw, Ryan W. Stull, Candice Sturgeon, Ashley N. Sturm, David J. Sullivan, Victoria J. Sum, Jessica L. Sutton, Latonia M. Sutton, Reagan F. Sweat, Stacy N. Tallant, Brittani N. Teague, Marissa R. Templeton, Andrew R. Terry, Karianne Thomas, Lillian L. Thompson, Joshua R. Tindell, Adam A. Torres, Regan Traister, Opal K. Tribble, Tamura L. Turney, Allison D. Upton, Kelly M. Usrey, Ramon Valadez, Paul Valdez, Christine L. Vandiver, Dustin W. Vick, Whitney R. Vick, John Villa, Karla L. Villarreal, Shannon K. Villers, Amanda M. Wade, Dawn M. Wakeley, Michael L. Wakeley, Matthew T. Walden, Codi D. Waldrep, Amanda L. Wallace, Karah L. Ward, Savanna J. Warick, Roddy W. Warren, Jordan W. Watkins, Zachary K. Watkins, Robert H. Weisbecker, Chase B. Weishuhn, Lauren R. Weishuhn, Erin D. Weitner, Tyler J. Weldon, Natalee D. Weltz, Rachel D. Werbelow, Matthew O. West, Judith L. Westbrook, Kami M. Wheeler, Kimberly J. Whitcomb, Dara C. White, Kristen M. Whitehead, Brandon D. Whitford, Megan N. Whitford, Jill K. Wilkins, Samantha L. Willier, Abby N. Wilson, Angelina F. Wilson, Crista D. Wilson, Stacy G. Wilson, Christopher M. Wolfenbarger, Candace B. Womack, Reanna D. Womack, Chelsea M. Wood, Ashlee B. Woods, Roanna L. Worley, Kylie L. Worthington, Stephanie Wyatt, Heather E. Wylie, Alex Yarbrough, Jinnette E. York, Kimberly G. York, Mentie N. York, Shannon F. Zaleski, Adam M. Zarnowski, Hitisha Zaveri and Vidal Zuniga.

San Antonio: Bruce C. Bealor, James C. Cook, Alexis N. Davenport, Dawn M. Depree, Grant G. Grotte, Robert J. Heischman, Jordan D. Hollimon, Amanda L. Hunt, Amber M. Lampman, Morgan H. Lynch, Karyn M. McCarty, Aisha Y. Moreno, Brandon S. Murray, John P. Negem, Kristin N. Olivares, Elias G. Portillo, Daniel J. Posch, Candace N. Robles, Molly C. Schwencke, Amy L. Seidenberger, Bryan M. Simmons, Caitlin W. Stern, Teresita M. Tipps, Alison M. Young and Jacob R. Younkin.

San Benito: Oscar N. Villarreal.

San Elizario: Jennifer L. Torres.

San Marcos: Kaitlin B. Matthews.

San Saba: Madison G. Miles, Kjisten E. Morrison and Alicia M. Torres.

Santa Anna: Amanda K. Crossley and Kelly A. Voss.

Schertz: Jennifer M. Reker.

Scurry: Cari L. Thompson.

Seguin: Travis G. Covill.

Selma: Steven B. Keresztury.

Seminole: Yolanda F. Elias, Laura A. Escobedo, Jonathan C. Hawkins, Lydia A. Miller, Kyle R. Ratliff, Jason L. Strickland and Danielle E. Wright.

Shallowater: Colin D. Elmore.

Snyder: William B. Bowlin, Adrian L. Brooks, Mandy M. Burns, Eric P. Dickerhoff, Juan A. Olvera and Kendall W. Tidwell.

Sonora: Hilton L. Bloodworth, Jessica N. Chavarria, Oscar V. Chavez, Jennifer E. Gonzales, Alexandrea D. Kenney, Deangelina McGee and Darryl D. Newberry.

Spring Branch: Lauren E. Watts.

Stafford: Meagan A. Saldua.

Stamford: Chris O. Lopez and Lindsay V. Mann.

Sterling City: Stephanie E. Gotcher, Tiffany N. Havlak, Roxana R. Leija and Erin E. McCaleb.

Strawn: Lauren B. Crabb.

Sugar Land: Lauren E. Thome.

Sunnyvale: Anna L. McKinney.

Sunset: Brian T. Terrell.

Sweetwater: Jimmy D. Bennett, Nancy L. Crawford, Brandan L. Fangman, Reggie S. Ham, Mitchell L. Pope, Ashton M. Richards, Dwenette T. Stevenson, Pasia M. Torres and Ollie T. Wilburn.

Sylvester: Sophia L. Scott.

Tahoka: Skylar R. Owens.

Tarzan: Justin A. Pribyla.

Terrell: Natalie C. Crow.

The Colony: Ashlee R. Stiles.

Tomball: Matthew W. Hennecke and Amy E. Herman.

Trent: Erica N. Borrego and Jessica R. Borrego.

Trinidad, Colo.: Jessi R. Herring.

Tuscola: Ashley N. McCollum and Leah E. McSherry.

Tye: Whitney D. Tipler.

Universal City: Daniel J. Bullock and Jessica D. Holbrook.

Vancourt: Jose D. Mares.

Vega: Omar Martinez and Courtney K. Parsley.

Veribest: Whitney A. Mason.

Vernon: Chevy D. Humphrey.

Victoria: Robert C. Harwell.

Voss: Corey J. Halfmann, Fisher S. Pyburn and Cody D. Slate.

Waco: William J. Baker and Vicki L. Evans.

Wall: Brian J. Holik, Menda R. James and Kimberly A. Kerr.

Water Valley: Kendra L. Franke, Thomas D. Stubbs and Nicholas A. Wallace.

Weatherford: Michelle A. Brahn, Joseph L. Hankins, Lauren M. Moss-Ukena and Sarah E. Neece.

Wellman: Gradon T. Schaub.

West: Kristene A. Crockett.

Westbrook: Cheyenne N. White.

Westworth Village: Mallory Honeycutt.

Whitesboro: Britinee L. Davis.

Whitney: Holly D. Holden.

Winnsboro: Joshua B. Neiswander.

Winters: Scott D. Bryan, Doddie L. Drake, Krystal L. Gibbens, Jesus A. Nava and Kaci N. Pruser.

Wolfforth: Amy N. Bullock and Ryan C. Bullock.

Woodsboro: Katelyn J. Keyes.

Wylie: Karly K. Rhodes and Rebecca L. Schrier.

Yorktown: Crystal L. Villarreal.

International: Alegra D. Apodaca, Areli Armendariz, Brisa D. Arvizo, Edgar A. Bernal, Anna N. Bogatova, Simon A. Bohne, Jamila I. Boutemeur, Jorge L. Camacho, Marisol Carrillo, Andreas Gauer, Janae M. Giles, Gregory W. Graham, Diana C. Guerra-Ahumada, Galil Guerrero, Timo Jeran, Sarah K. Kantelberg, Scott Kiman, James B. Kolb, Valeriya S. Kuripko, Bret E. Laxton, Eva Lazos, Sarah Maltcheff, Daniela C. Mendez, Ryan L. Merryman, Denis Myasishchev, Ulunma U. Onokala, Elizabeth R. Owens, Bastian Preut, Victor H. Rascon-Guerrero, Jens F. Riechert, Timothy F. Rochu, Alexandra K. Rogers, Zoe J. Rogers, Martin A. Ruesch, Julia N. Ryabukhina, Pavel M. Saenz, Ana Salcido, Lucy K. Thompson, Jennifer O. Uduje, Nicole Wehr, Lena Wilking and Angel Zuniga.