Skip Navigation
Angelo State University
Office of Communications and Marketing

Search Site

Information for:

May 2008

Release Date: May 9, 2008

Angelo State University Awards Degrees to 2008 Spring Graduates

Angelo State University conferred 508 bachelor's and master's degrees upon 504 graduates during 2008 spring commencement exercises May 10 in San Angelo, Texas.

Areas of undergraduate academic study at ASU lead to the following degrees: Bachelor of Arts (B.A.), Bachelor of Business Administration (B.B.A.), Bachelor of Fine Arts (B.F.A.), Bachelor of General Studies (B.G.S.), Bachelor of Music (B.M.), Bachelor of Science (B.S.), Bachelor of Science in Nursing (B.S.N.), Associate/Bachelor of Science in Nursing (A.B.S.N.) and Associate in Applied Science (A.A.S.).

The following graduate degrees are offered: Master of Arts (M.A.), Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.), Master of Education (M.Ed.), Master of Physical Therapy (M.P.T.), Master of Professional Accountancy (M.P.Ac.), Master of Public Administration (M.P.A.), Master of Science (M.S.) and Master of Science in Nursing (M.S.N.).

Degree recipients by hometown were:

Abilene: William R. Anderson, B.B.A.; Amber J. Arrington, B.A., cum laude; Carson M. Brown, M.S.; Maegan M. McKissack, B.B.A.; Lindsay A. McReynolds, B.A., magna cum laude; Molly C. Moreau, A.A.S.; Tamara M. Pecoraro, B.B.A. and M.B.A., cum laude; Crystal M. Rodriguez, M.A.; Kayla A. Swanzy, M.Ed.; Ashley V. Tatum, B.B.A.; and Natalie S. Weems, M.S.

Albany: Lacey L. Cleveland, B.B.A.

Albert Lea, Minn.: Samantha L. Willier, B.A.

Alpine: Laci L. Langford, B.S., cum laude.

Amarillo: Quentin R. Baack, M.S.; Tamara L. Jarrous, M.S.N.; Derek K. Mauldin, B.S.; Kelly C. Savage, M.S.N.; Stephanie A. Savage, A.A.S.; and Maria P. Solano, M.S.N.

Andrews: Jared W. Long, B.B.A.

Aransas Pass: Jimmy Verneuil, B.B.A.

Aspermont: Amy S. Clark, B.A., cum laude.

Austin: Victoria M. Mullen, B.A., and Shawn R. Shoemaker, B.S.

Ballinger: Michelle Adams, B.S.; Lisa C. Galvan, B.B.A.; Amanda M. Ramos, A.A.S.; and Kari R. Reyes, B.S.

Bandera: Audrey E. Nowell, M.A.

Big Lake: Leah K. Bryant, B.S., cum laude.

Big Spring: Haley R. Butts, B.S., cum laude; Jonathan J. Flores, B.S., magna cum laude; Richard M. Key, B.A.; Melissa R. Kreher, B.S.; Natasha M. Mitchell, A.A.S.; Joseph J. Petrowski, B.S.; John J. Reilly, B.S. and Daley L. Seeker, B.B.A. and M.B.A., magna cum laude.

Blackwell: Steven R. Hayes, B.S.

Blanket: James W. Hudspeth, B.S.

Borger: Leslie J. Hughes, B.S., magna cum laude.

Brady: Morgan R. Hubbard, B.S.

Bronte: Misty C. Ball, B.S.; Crystal L. Moore, B.S.; Adela S. Rosales, B.S.; and Julie A. Springer, A.A.S.

Brownfield: Jessica M. Dingus, M.B.A. and B.B.A.

Brownwood: Howell E. Brandenburg, B.B.A.; Jared C. Hicks, B.S.; Amy L. Jones, B.S., cum laude; Charles D. Moses, B.M.; Maggie L. Newton, B.A.; Bradley L. Riker, M.Ed.; and Sarah M. Taggart, B.A.

Caldwell: Jenna L. Schafer, B.A.

Calvert City, Ky.: Destiny D. Sewell, B.A., magna cum laude.

Carlsbad: Danielle L. DeFrain, B.S., cum laude.

Castroville: Chance O. Hundley, M.S., and Travis E. Sherrill, B.S.

Cedar Creek:Mark A. Stagman, A.A.S.

Childress: Courtney D. O'Neal, B.S., magna cum laude.

Chihuahua, Mexico: Antonio Rios-Ronquillo, M.B.A.

Christoval: Patrick L. Boyd, B.S.; Manuel J. Diaz, B.A.; Kasey L. Gierke, B.S.; Chase M. Ripley, B.B.A.; and Cady M. Taylor, B.S., cum laude.

Clinton, Iowa: Melissa A. Larson, M.S.

Clyde: Brandi A. Dugan, B.B.A., summa cum laude, and Jared W. Loper, B.S.

Coleman: Bryce L. Burdick, B.S.; Kristy I. Deleon, A.A.S.; Diana W. Dobbins, M.Ed.; Amy E. Hall, B.S., magna cum laude; Darrel L. Hohmann, B.B.A.; and Tyler L. Nixon, B.S.

Colorado City: Bradly J. Graham, B.S.; Kaci L. Griffith, M.Ed.; Terah B. Lelek, B.S., cum laude; and Daley L. Seeker, B.B.A. and M.B.A., magna cum laude.

Copperas Cove: Allen M. Flower, B.S., and Rachel D. Robinson, B.S.N.

Corinth: Whitney L. Meeks, B.B.A., magna cum laude.

Crane: Jose A. Garcia, B.S.

Crowell: Chris O. Lopez, B.F.A.

Decatur: Andrew A. Applewhite, B.S.

Del Rio: Bryan L. Basse, B.B.A.; Blanca V. Chapa, M.Ed.; Luis A. Leija, B.B.A.; Analisa Mendoza, B.S.; Candace N. Robles, B.S.; and Alicia A. Sackett, A.A.S.

Diana: Patrick D. Walker, B.B.A.

Early: Amanda K. Smith, A.A.S.

Eden: Christi Aguilar, B.S.

Egan, La.: Meghann P. LeJeune, B.S.

Eldorado: Ashley N. Minor, A.A.S., and Lindsey S. Schwiening, A.A.S.

Elgin: Vicky J. Rose, B.A.

Floresville: Benjamin E. Eubanks, M.Ed.

Flower Mound: Joshua A. Hammerquist, B.A., summa cum laude.

Fort Stockton: Lacy B. Bryant, B.S.; Vanessa Y. Lujan, B.S., cum laude; Bessie A. Valdez, B.S.; and Jaqueline G. Velasquez, B.A.

Fort Worth: Carmen R. Bickley, B.S.; Aaron S. Gillespie, B.S.; Meghan A. Marx, B.B.A.; and Amber E. Smith, B.S.

Fredericksburg: Chad G. Behrends, B.S.; Lyle O. Durst, B.S.; Andrea L. Franz, B.S., magna cum laude; Jay A. Immel, B.S.; Scott E. Itz, B.S., magna cum laude; Dustin R. Klein, B.S., magna cum laude; Brooke A. Morales, B.S.; Eugene B. Schmidt, B.S.; and Scott R. Weber, B.B.A.

Fredonia: Heather D. Baker, B.S., cum laude, and Lesley J. Stafford, B.S.

Friendswood: Cecily L. Haley, B.S.

Friona: Roy U. Loya, M.S., and Amanda J. Raines, M.Ed.

Frisco: Michelle A. Ellenburg, B.S., summa cum laude, and Sarah R. Lilly, B.M., magna cum laude.

Fritch: Jessica H. Newman, B.S.

Garden City: Allison P. Jansa, B.B.A., summa cum laude.

Garland: Nathan D. Prater, B.A.

Goldthwaite: Felisha N. Hartley, A.A.S.; Kelsey M. Hite, M.S.; Kayla A. Riewe, A.A.S.; and Trevor W. Watson, A.A.S.

Gonzales: Vanessa Rodriguez, B.S., cum laude.

Goodyear, Ariz.: Petimini G. Nadela, B.B.A.

Gouldbusk: Whitney T. Loyd, B.S., cum laude.

Hamlin: Carla M. Clawson, M.Ed.

Happy: Jacie K. Osmanski, A.A.S.

Hempstead: Andrey K. Vanduren, B.S.

Hereford: Stephanie A. Briones, B.A.; Kali A. Gerber, A.A.S.; and Natalie G. Torres, A.A.S.

Hico: Tavi M. Boyd, M.Ed.

Houston: Adam W. Ferguson, M.S.

Johnson City: Chad L. Schaertl, B.B.A., magna cum laude.

Junction: Jamie R. Waites, B.A.

Katy: Robert C. Brown, B.S., and Katherine M. Noble, B.A.

Kaufman: Todd C. Sisson, M.S.

Kermit: Kendra Kasner, B.S.

Kerrville: Jeffrey G. Hardy, B.B.A., cum laude; Clarissa N. Hatch, B.A.; Lee M. Jack, B.B.A.; and Kristen D. Pavlica, B.S.

Killeen: Ramon A. Castro-Flores, B.B.A.

Knickerbocker: Stephanie Wyatt, B.S.

Knox City: Samantha L. Lee, B.S., cum laude.

Kyle: Jennifer L. Thies, A.A.S.

Laconia, N.H.: Deryck S. Boulanger, M.S.

Lamesa: Steven D. Barraza, B.S., summa cum laude.

League City: Donna E. Marino, B.S.N.

Leander: Jeffery D. Lohmann, B.S.

Littlefield: Whitney E. Demel, A.A.S., and Matthew T. Walden, B.S.

Llano: James R. Allen, B.S., cum laude, and Joshua B. Lilly, B.S.

Lockhart: Alana L. Lawson, A.A.S.

Lohn: Tammy L. Huie, A.A.S.

Lubbock: Anjuli N. Blair, B.A., cum laude; Veronica Cedillo, B.S.; Kali M. Daniel, A.A.S.; Janna R. Henderson, B.B.A., cum laude; Ryan A. Mason, B.B.A.; Audra N. Server, A.A.S.; and Brittani N. Teague, B.B.A., summa cum laude.

Mansfield: Michele S. Mitchell, M.S.

Marble Falls: Michaelanne Page, B.A.

Mason: Chastika A. Glentz, B.S., cum laude.

Menard: Layne G. Neel, B.S., summa cum laude, and Misty A. Whitaker, A.A.S.

Merkel: Christopher L. Hart, B.S.

Mertzon: Ricardo O. Villarreal, B.S., magna cum laude.

Mesquite: Kandace K. Kubat, B.S.

Midland: Megan A. Elsner, B.A.; Charlotte A. Epley, B.A., cum laude; Brian D. Groves, B.A.; Tawny L. Horton, B.S.; Michael L. Kaye, B.S.; Ryan D. Kraus, B.S.; Gaudencia K. Mabele Bobo, B.S.N.; Daniel J. Ochs, B.S.; Daley L. Seeker, B.B.A. and M.B.A., magna cum laude; and Matthew A. Sevey, B.A., cum laude.

Midlothian: Ashley D. Ragland, M.S.

Miles: Neal D. Book, B.S.; Annette L. Chamberlain, M.Ed.; Amber N. Glass, B.A., summa cum laude; Kendi B. McGuire, B.S.; and Aimee S. Wright, A.A.S.

Monahans: Kadye A. Hill, B.S., and Robyn R. Thomas, A.A.S.

Montgomery: Charles D. Johnson, M.S.

Naples: Windor N. Franklin, B.B.A.

Oak Harbor, WA: Kerry W. Crossley, B.S., magna cum laude.

Odessa: Erica G. Mahan, B.A.; John M. Pokorny, B.S.; Nathan R. Scott, B.A.; Sylvia E. Smith, B.A.; and Isadora G. Subia, B.S.N.

Olton: Anthony R. Soliz, M.S.

Ore City: Troy L. Sayles, B.A.

Ozona: Jessica L. Bragg, B.A.; Brandi J. Crawford, B.S.; Dianna Perez, B.B.A.; and Holly C. Rylander, B.S.

Palacios: Terrell Lee, B.B.A.

Panhandle: Kayla R. Hare, B.S., cum laude, and Casey R. Troutman, B.B.A.

Pflugerville: Thomas Behrens, B.S., magna cum laude.

Plainview: Cameron C. Cartwright, B.S.

Pleasanton: Kayla D. Rowinsky, B.A.

Quitman: Michael C. Thrash, B.S.

Red Rock: Kimberly A. Hollenbeck, B.S.N.

Richland Springs: Misti H. Larremore, B.S., cum laude.

Rising Star: Jessalyn M. Cherry, B.A., summa cum laude.

Robert Lee: Audrey E. Arledge, B.S.; Rachel D. Hinderliter, A.A.S.; and Krystal R. Raney, B.S.

Roseland, Neb.: Chelsey M. Schiefelbein, A.A.S.

Rosharon: Merlin E. Hobbs, B.S., and Natalie N. Richardson, A.A.S.

Roswell, N.M.: Sara A. Nine, B.S., summa cum laude.

Rotan: Kellen A. Cave, B.S., cum laude, and Kristina M. Martinez, B.S.

Round Rock: Rebecca L. Palermo, M.S., and Matthew C. Werling, B.A., magna cum laude.

Rowena: Shayna E. Frerich, A.A.S., and Jared M. Schniers, B.S., cum laude.

Rowlett: Jacob L. Gavlick, B.A., cum laude.

Sabinal: Leo M. Batot, B.S., magna cum laude.

San Angelo: Noe Acosta, B.A.; Elva Aguilar, B.A.; Adam C. Alderson, M.S.; Bryan T. Anderson, A.A.S.; Kristina Anderson, B.S.; Courtney B. Arhelger, B.A., cum laude; Mia A. Arredondo, B.S.; Kimberly A. Babb, A.A.S.; Stephanie R. Baca, B.B.A., cum laude; Turquoise Banks, B.S.; Jared Baran, B.A.; Amy N. Barnes, B.S.; Christine M. Beagle, M.A.; Katie J. Bearden, B.A.; Trenton T. Berrie, M.S.; Corey L. Bledsoe, B.S.; Jason M. Bodiford, B.S., summa cum laude; Sheila L. Bradshaw, B.F.A.; Michelle L. Brickley, A.A.S.; Billy A. Brothers, B.B.A.; Stachia M. Brothers, B.B.A.; Amanda J. Brown, B.B.A.; Chandra I. Brown, B.S.; Amanda J. Burrows, A.A.S.; Santos E. Cardenas, B.S.; Leslie V. Cardona, A.A.S.; Maegin M. Carlile, A.A.S.; Vanessa K. Carr, M.Ed.; Liliana V. Carrillo, B.A.; Jessica M. Carroll, M.Ed.; Traci L. Carter, B.F.A., magna cum laude; Jerri B. Cave, B.A.; Sara Chavez, B.B.A.; Tinashe P. Chiwanga, B.B.A. and M.B.A., summa cum laude; Steve B. Clark, B.B.A.; Shannon A. Coad, B.S.; Christopher W. Conner, B.S.; Kyle A. Cooper, B.A.; Anna M. Corcoran, B.A.; Lindsy N. Cotten, B.S., cum laude; Kerry W. Crossley, B.S., magna cum laude; Nathan E. De La Cruz, A.A.S.; Elsa Delarosa, B.A.; Elizabeth J. Deming-Cendak, B.A., magna cum laude; Amy M. Dennis, B.A.; Fred E. Dietz, B.S.; Armando J. Dominguez, M.S.; Whitney A. Dowell, B.S.; Brandon D. Dyson, B.A.; Gabriela V. Ellis, B.B.A.; Anna V. Ermakova, B.A., summa cum laude; Madison A. Emert, A.A.S.; Chrissy L. Eubank, M.Ed.; Amy M. Fields, B.A.; Albert A. Fierro, A.A.S.; Larry D. Fitch, B.B.A.; Beatrice E. Flores, B.S., cum laude; Susan M. Flores, B.B.A.; Jason D. Franklin, B.S.; Ragena F. Gamez, A.A.S.; Krystl L. Garcia, B.S.; Valarie K. Garcia, B.B.A.; Meliza G. Gardner, B.S.; Yolanda Garza, B.B.A.; William C. Geary, B.B.A.; Jennifer A. Geisel, M.Ed.; Norma V. Gonzales, B.A.; Valarie I. Gonzales, B.S., magna cum laude; Johns W. Graham, B.A.; Covey J. Green, M.A.; Tara D. Green, A.A.S.; Lori C. Gregg, B.S.; Gema I. Guerra, M.S.; Hayley Halepeska, A.A.S.; Carol F. Halfmann, B.S., cum laude; Angela D. Harp, B.S.N.; Cade B. Harris, B.S.; Alissa A. Hartman, B.B.A., cum laude; Amy R. Harvey, B.S., cum laude; Bronwyn B. Haskins, B.S.; Stephen D. Heimbecker, B.B.A.; Anne H. Hennington, B.S.N.; Diana M. Hernandez, B.S.; Jason I. Hernandez, M.S.; Tessa L. Hill, B.A., magna cum laude; Jannette S. Hise, B.S.; Michael F. Holik, B.A.; Clint M. Holly, B.B.A.; Crystal A. Hunt, B.S.; Matthew Huro, B.F.A., summa cum laude; Michael Huro, B.B.A.; Kimberly D. Inks, B.F.A., cum laude; Brian R. Jackson, M.B.A.; Matthew W. Jackson, B.S., summa cum laude; Dana S. Jackson-Lange, B.S.; Kacci R. Jacoby, A.A.S.; Michael A. Johnson, B.A.; Tara L. Joiner, M.S.; Ashlin M. Jones, B.S.; Calley W. Jones, A.A.S.; Cody R. Jones, B.S., magna cum laude; Rebecca L. Kelley, B.B.A.; Stephanie L. Kiser, A.A.S.; Amanda J. Kure, B.S., magna cum laude; Maria L. LaVoy, B.S., magna cum laude; Rebecca R. Lambert, B.A., cum laude; Whitney F. Lange, B.S., magna cum laude; Bret E. Laxton, B.B.A.; Sam C. Longoria, B.A.; Jeremy M. Lopez, B.A.; Jennifer T. Loudermilk, B.B.A.; Cortney M. Lowe, B.A.; Cassidy J. Luna, A.A.S.; Wade F. Mahon, B.S.; Thomas W. Maiman, B.A.; Courtney L. Manning, B.S., magna cum laude; Patricia A. Martinez, B.A.; Sarah E. McBride, M.S.N.; Sean M. McCoy, B.F.A.; Vicki H. McCracken, B.B.A.; Kayme B. McCraw, M.B.A.; Lettitia McPherson, B.A., magna cum laude; Amy C. Meaders, B.B.A.; Kimberly R. Menchaca, B.S.; Steven E. Mertz, B.A.; Jarrett R. Miller, B.B.A.; Linda Miller, M.A.; Jacob W. Mills, B.A.; Christopher D. Montag, B.S.; Laura O. Moore, B.B.A., magna cum laude; McArthur J. Moore, B.A.; Michael R. Mulle, B.S.; Dora A. Munoz, B.B.A.; Richard W. Murdoch, B.S.; Norma L. Narviz, B.S.; Christopher Y. Ng, B.F.A.; Tina M. Nikkila, B.S.; Jacques T. Noguess, M.S.; James A. Nussey, B.A.; Megan L. O'Neal, B.S.; Brandon M. Oliver, B.B.A.; Sara A. Palmer, B.B.A., magna cum laude; Tasha N. Palmer, M.S.; Joshua O. Parker, B.S.; Gregory S. Parrish, B.A.; Kendal K. Pavlis, A.A.S.; Marie A. Pena, B.A.; Kristin E. Peterson, B.S., magna cum laude; Krista E. Phillips, B.A.; Danielle A. Pollard, B.B.A., magna cum laude; Mitchell L. Pope, B.S., cum laude; Christine L. Potts, B.S.; Savanna R. Powell, B.S., cum laude; Barrett D. Pradon, B.B.A.; Lorenzo L. Ramirez, B.B.A.; Courtney M. Ray, B.A., cum laude; Denise K. Reddy, B.S.; Rita E. Riggs, B.F.A.; Antonio Rios-Ronquillo, M.B.A.; Rebecca M. Robertson, B.S.; Tammie L. Robinson, B.S.N.; Shannon M. Rodefer, M.S.; Amanda R. Rodriguez, M.S.; David A. Rodriguez, B.B.A.; Dorinda Rodriguez, B.S., cum laude; Jenaro A. Rodriguez, B.S.; Scarlet D. Rodriguez, B.B.A.; Emily M. Rogers, B.S.; Anna L. Romero, A.A.S.; Celeste C. Rose, A.A.S.; Skylar D. Rose, B.S.N.; Michelle R. Rosebeary, M.S.; Carrie L. Rucker, B.S.; Trilce Ruiz-Olson, B.A.; Aaron S. Rutherford, B.B.A.; Haley D. Salas, B.S.; Kami D. Sanders, B.S.; Carrie A. Schneider, B.B.A.; Delilah M. Schnitzer, A.A.S.; Brenda A. Schwartz, B.A.; Matthew K. Schwarz, B.S.; Dee A. Sessom, B.B.A., cum laude; Chase E. Settle, M.S.; Angela E. Shaffer, M.A.; Calinda C. Shely, M.A.; Ramona L. Sloan, B.S.N.; Jennifer C. Spiller, A.A.S.; Christopher A. Stallard, A.A.S.; Chelsea L. Stinnett, A.A.S.; Jeremy L. Swanson, B.S.; Reagan F. Sweat, B.A., cum laude; Ashlee N. Taylor, B.B.A.; Marissa R. Templeton, B.S.; Karen D. Thompson, B.A., magna cum laude; Rachel M. Thompson, A.A.S.; Bryan Tisdale, B.B.A.; Marselino Torres, B.S.; Kelly M. Usrey, B.S., cum laude; Kole D. Usrey, M.S.; Robert K. Vandiver, B.S.; Elvia M. Vargas, B.B.A.; Dustin W. Vick, B.S.; Benita Villeda, B.A.; Alise A. Wakeland, B.I.S.; Cecilia R. Walden, B.B.A.; Sherrie A. Walter, B.S.; Erik D. West, A.A.S.; Kami M. Wheeler, B.S.; Sheryl T. Wheeler, M.Ed.; Jonathan C. Whorton, B.S.; Heather L. Wilkinson, A.A.S.; Angelina F. Wilson, B.A.; Stacy G. Wilson, A.A.S.; Brittney D. Wojtek, B.M.; Chelsea M. Wood, B.S., magna cum laude; Hitisha Zaveri, B.S., summa cum laude; and Angel Zuniga, B.B.A.

San Antonio: Bruce C. Bealor, B.B.A., magna cum laude; Sterling G. Brooks, B.A.; Kari A. Galm, B.S.; William C. Hoech, B.B.A.; Amber M. Lampman, B.S.; Morgan H. Lynch, B.S., magna cum laude; Brandon P. McCraw, B.B.A.; Christopher A. McGilvery, M.Ed.; Amy L. Seidenberger, B.B.A.; Daniel E. Smith, B.S.; Caitlin W. Stern, B.A., cum laude; Ryan W. Stull, B.B.A.; and Christopher M. Zayas, B.B.A.

San Marcos: Lacey K. Moore, B.S., and Leann M. Ussery, M.B.A.

Seminole: Laura A. Escobedo, B.S., magna cum laude.

Shallowater: Colin D. Elmore, B.S.

Slaton: Jennifer M. Tiffin, B.S.

Snyder: Paige L. Anderson, A.A.S.; Mandy M. Burns, B.S., magna cum laude; and Lindsey D. Wilson, B.B.A.

Sonora: Joshua D. Smith, B.S.

Spring: Kimberly M. Schow, B.F.A., magna cum laude.

Spring Branch: Don A. Carter, B.B.A., and Lauren E. Watts, B.S., magna cum laude.

Stafford: Meagan A. Saldua, B.S., cum laude.

Stamford: Lindsay V. Mann, B.B.A., cum laude.

Sterling City: Stephanie E. Gotcher, B.S., cum laude.

Sunset: Brian T. Terrell, B.S., magna cum laude.

Sweetwater: Jimmy D. Bennett, B.S., cum laude; John Villa, B.A.; and Gregory Webb, B.S., cum laude.

Talpa: Ashley A. Ryan, B.S.

Terrell: Natalie C. Crow, B.B.A.

The Colony: Ashlee R. Stiles, B.S., magna cum laude.

Thorndale: Richard W. Ball, B.A., magna cum laude.

Tomball: Matthew W. Hennecke, B.B.A., magna cum laude.

Utopia: Amy E. Lutz, B.B.A.

Vega: Courtney K. Parsley, B.S., summa cum laude.

Victoria: Michael W. Harper, B.F.A.

Voss: Cody D. Slate, B.S.

Waco: Robert D. Gresham, B.S. and Richard B. Jolivette, B.S.

Wall: William C. Mund, B.S.

Weatherford: Michelle A. Brahn, B.S.

Welch: Brittnee C. Mahan, A.A.S.

Whitesboro: Britinee L. Davis, B.S. and Thomas J. Epting, B.S.

Winnsboro: Lindsay M. Cain, A.A.S.

Winters: William Ahrens, B.B.A.