Skip Navigation
Angelo State University
Office of Communications and Marketing

Search Site

Information for:

May 2008

Release Date: May 14, 2008

ASU Dean's List Released for 2008 Spring Semester

Students achieving the Dean's List for the 2008 Spring semester have been announced by Angelo State University in San Angelo.

To be eligible for the Dean's List, students must be enrolled full-time at ASU and must maintain a 3.25 or better grade point average on a 4.0 scale.

Students making the honor roll are listed by their hometowns:

Abilene: Amber J. Arrington, Bradley J. Berry, Phillip A. Borrego, Joshua R. Boynton, Niki L. Branch, Malia J. Ganiron, Nichole T. Janca, Martha A. Martinez, Maegan M. McKissack, Lindsay A. McReynolds, Josue A. Moreno, Erin E. Regan, Patrick A. Rosson, Cassie A. Sherman, Jonathan V. Thomas, Amanda J. Williams, Daniel P. Williams and Karen M. Yerger.

Ackerly: Marcelo R. Barraza and Steven D. Barraza.

Albert Lea, Minn.: Samantha L. Willier.

Alpine: Jennifer K. Hendryx and Laci L. Langford.

Amarillo:Derek K. Mauldin.

Andrews: Victoria E. Prieto, Timothy D. Richardson, Caleb T. Sandoval and Jordan F. Valenzuela.

Anton: Olivia M. Costilla.

Artesia, N.M.: Steven R. Jackson, DeAnna Y. Lopez, Daniel Padilla, Robert R. Schuetz and Staci N. Scroggin.

Aspermont: Amy S. Clark, Kristopher T. Hise and Laryssa L. Hise.

Aurora, Colo.: Jody E. Dewolf.

Austin: Caitlin R. Dean, Shannon E. Dean, Lauren E. Guthrie, Kyle M. Hooks, Andrea M. Lewis, Natalie K. Shannon, Shawn R. Shoemaker, Amber M. Summers and Amy E. Torres.

Ballinger: Michelle Adams, Brittany D. Bosma, Gose R. Cavazos, Wesley A. Earnshaw, Jeannie D. Fischer, Derrick K. Fuchs, Lisa C. Galvan, Sasha R. King, Gina M. Quirino, Justin E. Quirino, Kari R. Reyes, Tracy J. Stewart, Russ B. Vanicek and Wade L. Williams.

Bandera: Haley A. Herbst.

Bangs: Anna G. Hall and Charles C. Hall.

Beaumont: Calvin L. Carter.

Belton: Brittany B. Gilchrest.

Bentonville, Ark.: Benjamin L. Reinhart.

Big Lake: Morgan G. Blakely, Leah K. Bryant, Tyler R. Davidson, Whitney M. Poynor, Latorya N. Schuetz and Yanai G. Wilha.

Big Spring: Grant A. Bartlett, Haley R. Butts, Becky L. Cheyne, Laura K. Fitzgibbons, Jonathan J. Flores, Melissa R. Kreher, Joseph J. Petrowski, John J. Reilly, Raegan M. Ritchey, Kayla B. Spence, Aarika N. Thixton, Lance C. Tissue and Emilee L. Trammell.

Billings, Mont.: Erica L. Adkins.

Blackwell: Jacob M. Watts.

Blanket: James W. Hudspeth and Kari R. Hudspeth.

Boerne: Ryan N. Christianson.

Borger: Leslie J. Hughes and Crystal D. Moore.

Boyd: Kara N. Webster.

Boys Ranch: Rachel C. Lindquist.

Brady: Jess R. Anderson, Dana J. Hagemann, Morgan R. Hubbard, Erica L. Reeves, Bianca R. Sanchez and Kimberly D. Webb.

Breckenridge: Brenna L. Dossey.

Bronte: Peggy S. Hammer, Crystal L. Moore and Adela S. Rosales.

Brookesmith: William E. Bond and Chandra J. Hill.

Brownfield: Haylee M. Dill, Bobby L. Hancock and Britni D. Tankersley.

Brownwood: Catherine A. Burross, Brooke M. Dalton, Amy L. Jones, Caroline Navejar, Cynthia Navejar and Joshua S. Tittle.

Buffalo, N.Y.: Rosemarie E. Matias.

Bulverde: Katelin C. Clark, Kayla Gueldner, Reid P. Jackson and Shawn M. Reininger.

Burkburnett: Nathan R. Bayless.

Burleson: Stephanie S. Davis and Ryan H. Elliott.

Burnet: Lauren F. Melton and Sarah E. Thomas.

Caddo: Kaysi S. Adams.

Caddo Mills: Jason W. Hook.

Canyon: Rianne A. Decker.

Carlsbad: Danielle L. DeFrain, Wendy A. Harding, Elizabeth C. Love and Allison E. Morris.

Carlsbad, N.M.: Kellyn B. Galbraith and Alyssa J. Switzer.

Carmine: Matthew P. Moerbe.

Carrollton: Kaycee L. Taylor.

Castroville: Travis E. Sherrill.

Cedar Park: Brianne L. Bosworth.

Christoval: Anna T. Butler, Cassandra L. Butler, Danielle R. Fender, Kasey L. Gierke, Alyse N. Herndon, Brittany M. Hoffman, Amanda K. Reeves, Cady M. Taylor and Tara J. Trowbridge.

Cibolo: Ryan C. Crenwelge, Megan R. Flores, Timothy A. Hittinger, Allyson L. McKinney and Brittany L. Tollison.

Cisco: Samantha R. Burns.

Cleburne: Crissa J. Fast.

Clyde: Brandi A. Dugan, Matthew L. Pennington and Susanne R. Temple.

Coahoma: Tiffany N. Reid and Samuel K. Tindol.

Coleman: Bryce L. Burdick, Amy E. Hall, Darrel L. Hohmann and Katelyn M. Nixon.

College Station: Danielle E. Cheshire.

Colleyville: Brian T. Zitrick.

Collinsville: Alix R. Dean.

Colorado City: Diana Bueno, Sagan A. Everett, Bradly J. Graham, Terah B. Lelek and Jon S. Ventura.

Comanche: Samuel T. Johnston and Kindra P. Massingill.

Comfort: Zachary B. Borroum.

Converse: Christopher M. Martin and Christopher D. Stegall.

Copperas Cove: Brittney S. Callaway, Kayla L. Ehrman, Emily A. Flood, Lauren E. Flood and Rachel D. Robinson.

Corinth: Whitney L. Meeks.

Corry, Pa.: Bridget N. Minnick.

Coyanosa: Enrique A. Tamayo.

Crane: Niki K. Boadle.

Crawford: Kristie L. Wilkinson.

Dalhart: Cammie J. Steele.

Dallas: Sara K. Henderson and Marcelo D. Silva.

De Leon: Jennifer N. Sims.

Decatur: Andrew A. Applewhite.

Del Rio: Alfredo Becerra, Lizet A. Hernandez, Angelita Herrera and Bo D. Hurley.

Denton: Rachel A. Bloom.

Denver City: Daniela Portillo, Ashlee J. Romines and Landra K. Wood.

Dilley: Gaylon Z. Wilmeth.

Dimmitt: Daniela A. Zepeda.

Dripping Springs: Trace D. Foster and Kathryn A. Mercer.

Dumas: Kori L. Norris.

Early: Taryn B. Bradley.

Eden: Christi Aguilar, Carolyn E. Bethune and Sarah M. Garcia.

Egan, La.: Meghann P. LeJeune.

El Paso: Samuel L. Gibson, Phillip F. Gonzalez, Yavette R. Pender, Anthony A. Ruvalcaba and Michelle L. Wentworth.

Eldorado: Brittany N. Jennings, Jennifer M. Luedecke, James L. Mankin and Brence T. Minor.

Elgin: Vicky J. Rose.

Ennis: Jason P. Watson.

Enola, Pa.: Steven J. Trinkl.

Eola: Marcus P. Fuchs.

Falls City: Kathryn S. Kirchhoff.

Flower Mound: Joshua A. Hammerquist and Danielle N. Parker.

Fort Stockton: Lacy B. Bryant, Paul M. Martinez, Jaime D. St. Clair and Bessie A. Valdez.

Fort Worth: Jacqueline Delbosque, Desiree N. Garcia, Whitney J. Hunt, Joshua B. Lilly, Sarah R. Lilly, Martin A. McNair, Sarah-Joel M. Privert, Stephen M. Rogers and Skylar E. Searles.

Frankston: Ashton Q. House.

Fredericksburg: Chad G. Behrends, Lacey L. Bibler, Heather A. Deike, Derek S. Durst, Lyle O. Durst, Robyn M. Durst, Scott R. Durst, Andrea L. Franz, Lauren L. Henke, Jay A. Immel, Scott E. Itz, Dustin R. Klein, Cody R. Pape, Kathy D. Rode, Eugene B. Schmidt and Scott R. Weber.

Fredonia: Lesley J. Stafford.

Friendswood: Cecily L. Haley.

Frisco: Michelle A. Ellenburg.

Fritch: Apolynne C. Pilapil.

Gail: Christina L. Soto.

Galveston: Samantha A. Caszatt.

Garden City: Emily D. Gully and Javier Hernandez.

Garland: Rachael L. Grimes, Paula A. Hochleutner, Nathan D. Prater and Terrell L. Whitmill.

Georgetown: Dennis G. Norwood and Thomas R. Stone.

Goldthwaite: Samantha K. Cockrell and Sasha L. Perez.

Gouldbusk: Whitney T. Loyd.

Graham: Kyle L. Berend.

Granbury: Lindsay M. Wright.

Grand Prairie: Katherine E. Gambill and Marianne J. Glutz.

Granite Shoals: Alaina M. Sivells.

Grape Creek: Linda M. Restivo.

Grapevine: Jacob B. Hirsch and Russell J. Rogers.

Greenville, Ind.: Christian M. Willman.

Guthrie: James E. Reid.

Hamilton: Farrah L. Lokey.

Harper: Randy P. Edwards.

Haskell: Jerrica E. Escobedo, Paula D. Isbell and Diana N. Mauricio.

Hereford: Stephanie A. Briones, Kali A. Gerber and Katie E. Marnell.

Highland, Ill.: Aaron Wyble.

Hobbs, N.M.: Cristin B. Anderson and Shanette N. Jackson.

Holliday: William H. Mitchell.

Houston: Kristen M. Boister, Kurt W. Crenwelge, Luis A. Moreno and Taiwo O. Onipede.

Iraan: Danielle R. Saathoff.

Irving: Yannik Mitheo.

Jal, N.M.: Belinda K. Armstrong and Carly E. Deck.

Johnson City: Kendall A. Smith.

Karnes City: Megean L. Barrett.

Katy: Katherine M. Noble.

Kaufman: Katherine J. Eyre and April N. Tipton.

Kempner: John H. Herron.

Kendalia: Allison R. Lux.

Kermit: Gary W. Henson and Kendra Kasner.

Kerrville: Stephanie A. Bretones, Crystal E. Funderburg, Jeffrey G. Hardy, Laura K. Jack, Jeffrey J. McCuan, Kristen D. Pavlica, Amanda E. Schell, Sarah M. Seibel and Alexandria R. Sharp.

Killeen: LeRoyal R. Tutt.

Kingwood: Adina M. Schultz.

Knickerbocker: Chelsea E. Newell and Stephanie Wyatt.

Knox City: Samantha L. Lee.

Kosse: Brenton C. Calfee.

Kyle: Shane P. De Santiago.

Lago Vista: Derrick S. Lewis.

Lamesa: Lacy A. Estes, Sara L. Meadows, Mary A. Ortiz and Slade S. Seal.

Lampasas: Kayla L. Brooks.

Leander: Austin L. Adcock, Jeffery D. Lohmann and Rebekah R. Miller.

Levelland: Brian R. Ashley.

Liberty Hill: Matthew C. Hawthorne and Jason M. Remmert.

Littlefield: Jarod C. Bryant, Kelsey J. Bryant, Heather N. Guthrie, Haley D. Mason and Matthew T. Walden.

Livingston: Tyrel S. Means.

Llano: James R. Allen.

Lockhart: Daniel J. Massey.

Lovington, N.M.: Sarah M. Maker.

Lubbock: Cory D. Church, Ruben A. Garcia, Charlotte R. Rumph, Richard S. Stockwell and Brittani N. Teague.

Marathon: Kelsi D. Leary.

Marble Falls: Erin J. Lane and Julie A. Nolen.

Marlin: Ryan L. Merryman.

Mason: Ashley N. Airheart, Kegan K. Crouch, Wesley C. Crouch, Eduardo Y. Mora and Tammi M. Pinter.

May: Jamee J. Renfro and Sarah B. Renfro.

Meadows Place: Susanna M. Schroeder.

Medina: Codi D. Craddock.

Melvin: Morgan L. Vickery.

Menard: Courtney M. Heyman, Misty L. Lackey, Raymundo Lopez, Layne G. Neel and Lindsey N. Thigpen.

Mereta: Andres Cuevas and Laci J. Halfmann.

Meridian: James R. Jackson.

Merkel: Christopher L. Hart.

Mertzon: Kelli A. Criner, Kelsey D. Low, Kensie L. Mase and Leslyn A. Voss.

Mesquite: Feleseya P. Joshua and Jim A. Waters.

Miami: Lola L. Douglass.

Midkiff: Bradley D. Morgan.

Midland: Bree A. Albertson, Alicia M. Campbell, Isabel Carrillo, Casey A. Chapman, Alden Chiu, Andrea M. Dawson, Dawn D. Duncan, Charlotte A. Epley, Perla K. Garcia, Adison R. Gee, Wade Goode, Hailey S. Harper, Fred Hernandez, Christina R. Jones, Kaylee A. Kidwell, Kristen N. Kidwell, Erin M. Marks, Emalee L. McBride, Justin K. Smith and Talor D. Welch.

Miles: Amber N. Glass, Ronald B. Glidewell, Ashlee R. Noland, Allison S. Ramsey and Megan L. Riddle.

Millersview: Charlsi K. Finley and Larisa M. Salewsky.

Missouri City: Chijioke O. Onyekwelu.

Monahans: Tyson A. Carter, Trisha L. Duncan, Kadye A. Hill and Justin G. Till.

Muleshoe: Jamie F. Hall and Joel J. Salcido.

Munday: Kaitlyn M. Sosolik.

Nacogdoches: Matthew A. Sevey.

Naples: Windor N. Franklin.

Nazareth: Jake T. Hoelting.

New Braunfels: Kristian A. Akins and Kirsta L. Hoffmann.

Nolanville: Consuela Cowie.

North Richland Hills: James J. Cox.

Odessa: Stephen W. Boyles, Heather B. Lovett, Jennifer L. Lovett, Erica G. Mahan, Tana L. Marker, Kailee D. Mitchell, Sylvia E. Smith and Weldon S. Stell.

Olney: Amanda L. Moss and Stephen M. O'Brien.

Ovalo: Jonathan P. George.

Ozona: Isabel G. Aguilar, Jared G. Bird, Matthew K. Bullard, Brandi J. Crawford, Rose E. Garza, Patricia L. Larson, Christina G. Martinez, Chase H. Moore and Holly C. Rylander.

Paint Rock: Barbara J. Lambert.

Palacios: Terrell Lee.

Palm Coast, Fla.: Amber M. Korb.

Panhandle: Kayla R. Hare, Casey R. Troutman and Theresa K. Zamora.

Paradise: Hannah L. Cooper and Brandi P. Rogers.

Pasadena: Lauren N. Watson.

Pecos: Jennie A. Canon, Sarah K. Lee, Vanessa S. Valeriano, Rebecca V. Valles and K W. Winkles.

Perryton: Tania G. Estrada.

Pflugerville: Stephanie M. Collins and Lisa J. Mertz.

Pilot Point: Holly F. Gaston.

Plainview: Cameron C. Cartwright.

Plano: Lennea E. Nyberg.

Pleasanton: Jamie L. Coleman and Kayla D. Rowinsky.

Port Aransas: Sean E. Coeckelenbergh.

Portland: Wendy S. Ripley.

Post: Kelli D. Heckaman, Terrica T. Taylor and Luis C. Zubia.

Princeton: Jamie L. Westfall.

Prineville, Ore.: Kimber J. Duncan.

Quanah: Jamie L. Nichols and Courtney D. O'Neal.

Ranger: Charlena K. Lemaster and Lora D. McCullough.

Rankin: William C. Lindsey.

Red Rock: Heather R. Frerich.

Reno: Casey J. Smith.

Richland Springs: Misti H. Larremore.

Robert Lee: Audrey E. Arledge, Wade B. Arledge, Krystal R. Raney and Alexandria D. Welch.

Rochelle: Raeanne E. Brewer.

Rockdale: Mark T. Brown.

Rockwall: Theresa S. Brindock.

Roscoe: Victoria A. Vinken.

Roswell, N.M.: Elizabeth J. Black and Sara A. Nine.

Rotan: Kellen A. Cave, Presley G. Gaspar, Kristina M. Martinez and Courtney A. Patterson.

Round Rock: Samuel J. Halverson, Eric J. Hemm, Joseph L. Key, Lee T. Passwaters, Haleigh A. Smith and Matthew C. Werling.

Rowena: Shayna E. Frerich, Erin E. Schniers and Jared M. Schniers.

Rowlett: Jacob L. Gavlick.

Rule: Breanna L. Marquis.

Sabinal: Leo M. Batot.

Sachse: Mary E. Reischman.

Sagerton: Ross E. Teichelman.

Saint Jo: Laura L. Hertzler.

Salado: Angela N. Hogwood and Clayton E. Sharum.

Salt Lake City, Utah: Catherine C. Knaub.

San Angelo: Mario J. Acosta, Kristin B. Adair, Laura G. Aguilar, Sonya L. Aguirre, Justin W. Ahlers, Worth A. Allen, Alicia K. Anderson, Jennifer P. Anderson, Courtney B. Arhelger, Lane W. Arledge, Nicholas L. Arnold, Mia A. Arredondo, Amy F. Arvedson, Matthew C. Aycock, Stephanie R. Baca, Collin J. Baggett, Jessica A. Baker, Carlos Balderas, Lauren C. Balderas, Lindsay J. Baldwin, Walter M. Baranowski, Jami J. Barnard, Brandon J. Barnes, Jenna E. Barnes, Cynthia A. Bass, Sterling R. Beeson, Laurence S. Bell, Sharalyn J. Bell, Gwendolyn C. Berrie, Christopher S. Beverly, Kunal Bhatnagar, Courtney L. Bingham, Anjuli N. Blair, Kyli B. Blake, Whitney L. Block, Erynn A. Bobholz, Brian J. Bodiford, Carrie G. Bolding, Brady L. Bolf, Clayton M. Boling, Allison J. Boyd, Wesley A. Brashear, Wade A. Bray, Jeremiah R. Bretones, Michelle L. Brickley, Dacy C. Briggs, David B. Briley, Jason W. Brock, Colton V. Brooks, Stachia M. Brothers, Chandra I. Brown, Ashley C. Bruner, Erica N. Bruner, Kerry A. Buchanan, Anna E. Burrage, Yvonne M. Busenlehner, Britton S. Butts, Jacklyn S. Byrd, Steven D. Camron, Kirk A. Canada, Brandi N. Cantrell, Courtney L. Carlisle, Chrysten K. Carter, Matthew L. Carter, Traci L. Carter, Vanessa J. Castillo, Anne R. Cendak, Joaquin Cervantes, Terry D. Chambliss, Raj K. Chawla, Jessalyn M. Cherry, Beverly E. Clark, Evan W. Clayson, Shawnda R. Clifton, David J. Clough, Anthony J. Coats, Rebekah L. Coleman, Stacie M. Conley, Christopher W. Conner, Lora M. Contreras, Casey O. Cook, Clinton S. Corases, Anna M. Corcoran, Garrett W. Cornett, Denise M. Cornwell, Lindsy N. Cotten, Barbara L. Coty, Kristopher R. Craw, Scott E. Creecy, Melvin L. Cribb, Alisha M. Culbertson, Jessie K. Dalgliesh, Sarah L. Dalrymple, Whitney B. Daniel, Joseph Daniels, Marcus S. Davis, Sara J. Davis, Kristie A. Day, Jesus R. De Leon, Eric Dehoyos, Lisa M. Dehoyos, Lisa M. Dehoyos, Elsa Delarosa, Elizabeth J. Deming-Cendak, Amy M. Dennis, Brian A. Dickey, Andrew D. Dienert, Fred E. Dietz, Michael D. Dixon, Zachary L. Dowdle, Whitney A. Dowell, Cameron L. Downing, Andrew M. Duerksen, Joshua M. Duerstine, Chance J. Duke, Ashley E. Dyer, William A. Dykstra, Shannon A. Eller, Benjamin J. Ellery, Benaiah G. Ely, Madison A. Emert, Kelsey D. Emmons, Camille Escobedo, Anna V. Ermakova, Chance M. Evans, Brent T. Farmer, Jacklynn J. Farmer, Matthew J. Faz, Casey R. Ferguson, Seth J. Fisher, Larry D. Fitch, Myranda M. Flavel, Michael P. Fletcher, Katie S. Flora, Beatrice E. Flores, Kaci L. Foote, Dan M. Forehand, Adrianne K. Fortenberry, Gloria A. Freck, Omar R. Fuentes, Kasey H. Gammons, Danielle L. Garcia, Hannah E. Garcia, Jessica A. Garcia, Meliza G. Gardner, Lori A. Garrahan, Claudia Gay, Alan J. Gemoets, Jillian M. Giannandrea Mustion, Amy E. Gibson, Tiffany A. Gibson, Janae M. Giles, Paul J. Gill, Ashley A. Goetz, Stephanie K. Goin, Monica Gonzalez, Valarie I. Gonzales, Gregory W. Graham, Johns W. Graham, Catherine M. Gravelle, Sylvia W. Graves, William H. Green, Hunter B. Greer, Lori C. Gregg, Cattie M. Grimes, Michael E. Gully, Paige E. Gummere, Aaron S. Guthrie, Garet S. Guthrie, Isaac A. Gutierrez, Melissa L. Haderlie, Darcy M. Hair, Carol F. Halfmann, Brandy N. Hall, Wendy L. Hamilton, Ashlea L. Haney, Ashley N. Hardaway, Angela D. Harp, Nathan A. Harris, Shuntaya R. Harris, Alissa A. Hartman, Amy R. Harvey, Tasha B. Haulotte, Jonathan C. Hawkins, Heather M. Hayes, Megan N. Hayter, Kimberly W. Headrick, Phylis D. Healey, Brittney M. Heath, Matthew J. Hejl, Chase H. Hensley, Selena S. Hernandez, Joseph W. Heron, Ashley D. Hester, Gregory R. Hickey, Amanda M. Hicks, Robert Hinson, Jannette S. Hise, Kimberly M. Hitchcock, Lauren M. Hogwood, Michael F. Holik, Beth Holmes, Sara E. Hooker, Derek R. Hopper, Kessa C. Horton, Ashley M. Howarth, Georgia A. Huckabee, Brandy C. Huerta, Michael J. Hughes, Crystal A. Hunt, Matthew Huro, Michael Huro, Jeremiah C. Ibarra, Kimberly D. Inks, Adrian L. Jackson, Jamie L. Jackson, Matthew W. Jackson, Aisha T. Johns, Amanda M. Johnson, John C. Johnson, Julianne S. Johnson, Lauren R. Johnson, Michael A. Johnson, Nicky J. Johnson, Trisha L. Johnson, Christopher Johnston, Alexis D. Jolliff, Ashlin M. Jones, Calley W. Jones, Cody R. Jones, Jenna L. Jones, Lori Jones, Robert A. Jones, Wesley A. Jones, Elizabeth B. Jost, Daniel L. Katona, Michael L. Kaye, Brian K. Keesee, Jennifer R. Keim, Marcus A. Kelley, Rebecca L. Kelley, Daniel R. Kent, Daniel W. Kern, Sarah E. Kimble, Andrew M. Kirner, Brian J. Kujawski, Amanda J. Kure, Maria L. LaVoy, Jessica A. Lamirand, Cathryn A. Lane, Jaden W. Lange, Whitney F. Lange, Dorothy Le, Cheryl M. LeMay, Kailee S. Leabo, Danny E. Lee, Stacy L. Lee, Amy L. Lemaster, Lindsay L. Levine, Jessica E. Lierly, Kaylin S. Lilley, Maegan R. Linehan, Samantha S. Little, Teresa M. Long, Jordan L. Looka, Nicole A. Looka, Emmanuel Lopez, Cortney M. Lowe, Megan E. Lowe, Sarah A. Lowe, Manzy Lowry, Sylvester F. Luna, Samantha C. Lund, Jenny B. Lybrand, Miranda Macias, Andrew D. Mahler, Desirae E. Maldonado, Jamie D. Mandujano, Courtney L. Manning, Ashlea R. Martin, Jennifer L. Martin, Rebecca C. Martin, Tana R. Martin, Anna M. Martine, Alexander I. Martinez, Michael J. Matthews, Spencer P. Matthews, Robert C. McArthur, Johnathon E. McClure, Zachary T. McCormick, Sean M. McCoy, Whitney E. McCracken, Taryn N. McGilvery, Joshua A. McGinty, Adam C. McGowen, Allison G. McMahon, Lettitia McPherson, Jose A. Menchaca, Steven E. Mertz, Lisa K. Meyer, Garrett W. Mikulik, Matthew D. Milhauser, Amanda D. Miller, Drew B. Miller, Kyle W. Mills, Beth R. Moeller, Kendra L. Moeller, Brityn M. Moore, Lauren L. Moore, Austin C. Moorman, Valerie N. Moos, Kimberly M. Moreland, West A. Moreland, Sylvia M. Moreta, Belinda K. Morris, Brandon D. Morris, Lauren M. Moss-Ukena, Dustin E. Mota, Jessica A. Motl, Elisa K. Munoz, Jaime G. Munoz, Dana R. Murphy, Gladys R. Myers, Norma L. Narviz, Patrick R. Nava, Audrey M. Neel, John M. Neill, Brice Nengsu Kenfack, Jaron W. Nevins, Traci T. Nguyen, Alexa L. Nichols, Laci L. Norton, Sandra E. Nussey, Lars E. Nyberg, Megan L. O'Neal, Ulunma U. Onokala, Ashley E. Ornelas, Jerrica D. Osbourn, Autumn N. Overton, Ashley E. Painter, Amber Palacios, Sara A. Palmer, Ralph N. Paredez, Anna M. Parker, Joshua O. Parker, Lauren M. Parker, Alicia D. Parkhomov, Bhumika C. Patel, Rohit Pathak, David C. Pedersen, Cyndi M. Pena, Marie A. Pena, Emilio H. Perez, Sonia Perez, Lillian L. Perry, Kristin E. Peterson, Russell D. Peterson, Sheyna B. Petty, James Pharr, Massooma Pirbhai, Morgan R. Plate, Danielle A. Pollard, Douglas K. Pool, Mitchell L. Pope, Imelda L. Porras, Mary Porras, Christine L. Potts, Eric W. Powell, Savanna R. Powell, Chelsea A. Preas, Richard M. Premo, Brendan J. Price, Morgen A. Priest, Kailey D. Proctor, Kinsley B. Proctor, Elizabeth A. Proff, Lourdes Y. Queen, Alisha J. Rabon, Christina L. Ramirez, Lorenzo L. Ramirez, Yadira Ramon, Rosendo Ramos, Kristin E. Ranard, Cristina I. Rangel, Courtney M. Ray, Evan B. Reeves, William G. Register, Sebastian A. Requena, Richard J. Riley, Ian W. Ritchey, Carrie L. Rivera, Rebecca M. Robertson, Andrea H. Robles, Candace N. Robles, David A. Rodriguez, Dorinda Rodriguez, Matthew T. Rodriguez, Tonia L. Rodriguez, William S. Rodriguez, Martha G. Rodriquez, Emily M. Rogers, Michael C. Rogers, Amanda E. Roper, Travis L. Rose, Kimberly A. Ross, Carrie L. Rucker, Trilce Ruiz-Olson, Jeremy W. Rychlik, Hayden H. Salandy, Anna C. Salas, Haley D. Salas, Michael J. Salazar, Amber J. Salkeld, Ricky L. Salvato, Brandon G. Sanders, Kami D. Sanders, Bailli D. Scarbrough, Kelli N. Scarbrough, Chad L. Schaertl, Erica R. Schalek, Kristi L. Schaller, Stephen Schkade, David M. Schlittler, Crystal M. Schobel, Henry F. Schreiner, Benjamin A. Schwaighofer, Whitney L. Searcy, LaChrissa M. Serna, Julie A. Shields, John D. Shore, Shay'Na D. Simmons, David B. Skelton, Mary M. Slatton, Laura J. Sleutel, Christopher C. Smauley, Amy D. Smith, Anne Smith, Derek W. Smith, Jennifer A. Smith, Katherine H. Smith, Nicole L. Smith, Sarah N. Smith, Wesley L. Smith, William S. Sohbatian, Bridget Soltero, Peter S. Sorrell, Brittney J. Springer, Jessica Springer, Amanda D. Stallings, Juliana C. Stalter, Elizabeth M. Starnes, Charles T. Stephens, Stephanie M. Stewart, David M. Stobaugh, Nicole L. Stoffel, Candice Sturgeon, Ashley N. Sturm, Jessica L. Sutton, Reagan F. Sweat, Alexandra N. Taylor, Dennis R. Taylor, Marissa R. Templeton, Andrew R. Terry, Karen D. Thompson, Lillian L. Thompson, Antonio T. Tijerina, Adam A. Torres, Kristena R. Torres, Regan Traister, Tamura L. Turney, Milton O. Tyler, Jennifer O. Uduje, Allison D. Upton, Kelly M. Usrey, Stuart E. Van Orden, Joe Vara, Julie A. Vardeman, Dustin W. Vick, Amanda M. Wade, Michael L. Wakeley, Sherrie A. Walter, Karah L. Ward, Savanna J. Warick, Roddy W. Warren, William P. Warren, Jordan W. Watkins, Melissa C. Weaver, Robert H. Weisbecker, Chase B. Weishuhn, Lauren R. Weishuhn, Erin D. Weitner, Tyler J. Weldon, Natalee D. Weltz, Rachel D. Werbelow, Kami M. Wheeler, Dara C. White, Jason H. White, Kristen M. Whitehead, Carrie L. Whitesell, Megan N. Whitford, Jonathan C. Whorton, Marissa L. Williams, Abby N. Wilson, Angelina F. Wilson, Crista D. Wilson, Brittney D. Wojtek, Christopher M. Wolfenbarger, Candace B. Womack, Chelsea M. Wood, Shawna D. Wood, Ashlee B. Woods, Roanna L. Worley, Heather E. Wylie, Jinnette E. York, Adam M. Zarnowski and Hitisha Zaveri.

San Antonio: Austin M. Bridges, Heather Bridges, Ashleigh N. Busch, Jason A. Constanzo, Dawn M. Depree, Katherine A. Fisher, Kari A. Galm, Jerred K. Griffith, Robert J. Heischman, Jordan D. Hollimon, Sebastian P. Lafaele, Amber M. Lampman, Morgan H. Lynch, Jayme D. Molnar, Aisha Y. Moreno, Erika B. Persaud, Molly C. Schwencke, Amy L. Seidenberger, Destiny D. Sewell, Daniel E. Smith, Ryan W. Stull, Teresita M. Tipps, Heather L. Tschirhart, Kimberly C. Vega, Eric M. Vinceslio, Alison M. Young and Christopher M. Zayas.

San Benito: Oscar N. Villarreal.

San Marcos: Kaitlin B. Matthews.

San Saba: Curt E. McKneely, Madison G. Miles and Kjisten E. Morrison.

Schulenburg: Brittany K. McNeal.

Scurry: Cari L. Thompson.

Seagraves: Jordana L. Middleton.

Seguin: Travis G. Covill.

Seminole: Yolanda F. Elias, Laura A. Escobedo, Giovanny Lujan, Lydia A. Miller, Kyle R. Ratliff and Jason L. Strickland.

Shallowater: Colin D. Elmore.

Slaton: Sara E. Mitchell and Jennifer M. Tiffin.

Smithville: Christina L. Blackstock and Kaila A. Waters.

Snyder: Mandy M. Burns, Krista B. Chaidez, Juan A. Olvera, Troy M. Reigh and Kendall W. Tidwell.

Sonora: Hilton L. Bloodworth, Oscar V. Chavez, Alexandrea D. Kenney and Tamika L. Marshall.

Spring: Kimberly M. Schow.

Spring Branch: Lauren E. Watts.

Springtown: Zane G. Holland.

Stamford: Lindsay V. Mann.

Stanton: Eric S. Canada.

Sterling City: Stephanie E. Gotcher, Krista D. Havlak and Roxana R. Leija.

Strawn: Derek Hinkson.

Sudan: Hannah B. Clawson.

Sugar Land: Lauren E. Thome.

Sunset: Brian T. Terrell.

Sweetwater: Rachel L. Allen, Jimmy D. Bennett, Reggie S. Ham, Amanda M. McDonald, Courtney D. Pitzer, Ashton M. Richards and Cayley E. Wilburn.

Sylvester: Adree A. Lakey and Sophia L. Scott.

Tahoka: Skylar R. Owens.

Talpa: Ashley A. Ryan.

Temple: Kelli A. Moore.

Terrell: Sarah E. Buckhalt.

Thorndale: Richard W. Ball.

Tomball: Matthew W. Hennecke.

Trent: Erica N. Borrego.

Tuscola: Ashley N. McCollum and Kathryn S. Wallace.

Universal City: Daniel J. Bullock and Jessica D. Holbrook.

Utopia: Amy E. Lutz.

Valley Mills: Lacy L. Kirby.

Valley View: Mathew L. Beasley.

Vancourt: Mark W. Baxter and Jake W. Halfmann.

Vega: Omar Martinez, Courtney K. Parsley and Liz M. Rascon.

Vernon: Chevy D. Humphrey and Hillary M. Sommerhauser.

Voss: Fisher S. Pyburn and Cody D. Slate.

Wall: Brian J. Holik, Kimberly A. Kerr, Menda R. Mund, Amanda D. Razo and Jessica R. Speck.

Water Valley: Kendra L. Franke and Nicholas A. Wallace.

Waynesville, Mo.: Racheal R. Ward.

Weatherford: Michelle A. Brahn and Sarah E. Neece.

Wellman: Gradon T. Schaub.

West: Kristene A. Crockett.

West Columbia: Hunter L. Ashley.

Westbrook: Cheyenne N. White.

Westhoff: Anna-Marie Parker.

Westworth Village: Mallory Honeycutt.

Whitesboro: Britinee L. Davis.

Winnsboro: Joshua B. Neiswander.

Winters: Scott D. Bryan, Pete L. Griffin, Jesus A. Nava and Kaci N. Pruser.

Wolfforth: Amy N. Bullock and Ryan C. Bullock.

International: Esmeralda Barriga, Edgar A. Bernal, Simon A. Bohne, Jamila I. Boutemeur, William B. Bowlin, Jacob Burnett, Andreas Gauer, Jesse J. Greene, Janet L. Heismann, Alma P. Hernandez, Latonya N. Hill, Timo Jeran, Sarah K. Kantelberg, Scott Kiman, Valeriya S. Kuripko, Sarah Maltcheff, Nashelli Montoya, Denis Myasishchev, Hoang S. Nguyen, Elizabeth R. Owens, Jorge A. Porras, Bastian Preut, Jens F. Riechert, Acela A. Rivero, Timothy F. Rochu, Zoe J. Rogers, Brent Royal, Martin A. Ruesch, Lucy K. Thompson, Nicole Wehr, Lena Wilking and Karla K. Zaldivar.