Skip Navigation
Angelo State University
Office of Communications and Marketing

Search Site

Information for:

January 2009

Release Date: Jan. 16, 2009ASU Logo

ASU Dean's List Released for 2008 Fall Semester

Students achieving the Dean's List for the 2008 fall semester have been announced by Angelo State University in San Angelo.

To be eligible for the Dean's List, students must be enrolled full-time at ASU and must maintain a 3.25 or higher grade point average on a 4.0 scale.

Students making the honor roll are listed by their hometowns:

Abilene: Joshua R. Boynton, Niki L. Branch, James M. Carroll, Jessica L. Coffey, Jessica L. Geiger, Marcus A. Gilkey, Olivia R. Graham, Nichole T. Janca, Josue A. Moreno, Kaycee R. Neumann, Reba N. Pitts, Phillip J. Poundstone, Nickolas A. Rose, Cassie A. Sherman, Ryan T. Siglock, Obuchukwunem V. Ughanze, Daniel P. Williams, Elizabeth Wilson and Allyson M. Wood.

Ackerly: Marcelo R. Barraza and Cevan C. Smithson.

Albany: Kayli L. Norton.

Albuquerque, N.M.: Cara R. Turney.

Alpine: Martin S. Estrada, Emily P. Hendryx, Jennifer K. Hendryx, Todd J. Peters and Spenser T. Smith.

Amarillo: Elaine L. Fagafa, Sean R. Fuller, Kevin C. Hartley, Courtney N. Killian, Matthew J. Malleck and Sara C. Meyers.

Andrews: Brissa Acosta, Cara L. Hogan, Rebecca A. Richardson, Timothy D. Richardson and Caleb T. Sandoval.

Anson: Lucas N. Key.

Artesia, N.M.: Steven R. Jackson, DeAnna Y. Lopez and Robert R. Schuetz.

Aspermont: Laryssa L. Hise, Elizabeth G. Lujan and Monica M. Montez.

Austin: Brieanna M. Aery, Mason B. Cargile, Caitlin R. Dean, Shannon E. Dean, Lauren E. Guthrie, Stephanie R. Ledesma, Andrea M. Lewis, Meaghan N. McCoy, Stephen A. McNally and Erica E. Schieve.

Ballinger: Joanna C. Baird, Brittany D. Bosma, Arah V. Coy, Jeannie D. Fischer, Sasha R. King, Lane J. Meredith, Jami S. Owen, Justin E. Quirino, Oliver R. Riley, Karen M. Thompson and Kelly M. Travis.

Bandera: Jesse J. Greene.

Bangs: Anna G. Hall, Charles C. Hall, Patrick D. Keely and Lauren A. Orlando.

Belton: Brittany B. Gilchrest.

Benbrook: Rachel E. Schmidt.

Bentonville, Ark.: Benjamin L. Reinhart.

Bertram: Amanda R. Heine.

Big Lake: Morgan G. Blakely, Jenell C. Heflin, Hayley D. Moore and Nilda P. Vaquera.

Big Spring: Sarah N. Bartlett, Samantha N. Boehringer, Becky L. Cheyne, Laura K. Fitzgibbons, Taylor W. Haile, Christina Hernandez, Krystal L. Hughes, Porscha L. Knowlton, Bradan W. Ritchey, Raegan M. Ritchey, Anthony C. Rodriguez, Kayla B. Spence and Aarika N. Thixton.

Blanket: Kari R. Hudspeth.

Boerne: Hannah J. McCord and Patricia E. Sill.

Borger: Crystal D. Moore.

Boyd: Mary C. Murray.

Boys Ranch: Sterling A. Brown and Rachel C. Lindquist.

Brady: Jess R. Anderson, Dana J. Hagemann, Kristen L. Newman, Erica L. Reeves, Bianca R. Sanchez, Alejandrina P. Sanders and Sheryl A. Stultz.

Breckenridge: Brenna L. Dossey and Amanda W. Sanders.

Bridgeport: Robert K. Slaughter.

Bronte: Gus L. Saunders.

Brownfield: Katelynn J. Frei, Clarissa D. Glasson, Bobby L. Hancock and Weston T. Phillips.

Brownwood: Charity T. Benford, Brooke M. Dalton, Kimberly A. Keas, Samuel A. Mendoza, Cynthia Navejar, Krystal Navejar, Chelsey L. Revay and Lauren A. Shero.

Buchanan Dam: Cheryl C. Lewis.

Buffalo, N.Y.: Rosemarie E. Matias.

Bulverde: Katelin C. Clark, Brittany L. Miller and Shawn M. Reininger.

Burleson: Kassie A. Darby.

Burnet: Claire E. Gibson, Lauren F. Melton and Sarah E. Thomas.

Caddo Mills: Jason W. Hook.

Caldwell: Aundrea C. Schneebeli.

Canyon: Rianne A. Decker and Kelly S. Payne.

Carlsbad: Charles E. Flores.

Carlsbad, N.M.: Kellyn B. Galbraith.

Carlsbad: Justin W. Grove, Wendy A. Harding and Elizabeth C. Love.

Carmine: Benjamin J. Moerbe, Matthew P. Moerbe and Tabitha A. Moerbe.

Carrollton: Marissa Medina.

Carthage: Cathryn L. Rittenberry.

Castroville: Clinton W. Bippert.

Cedar Creek: Chelsie N. Woodall.

Cedar Park: Brianne L. Bosworth, Danielle A. Gauna, Shanavia C. McCants, Alyssa L. Millard, Alisen L. Mullen and Laurie M. Sides.

Centerville: Jeffrey L. Asby.

Chandler, Ariz.: Aaron Wyble.

Cherokee: Curt E. McKneely.

Choctaw, Okla.: Kristen M. Cowns.

Christoval: Cassandra L. Butler, Alyse N. Herndon, Richard L. Herndon, Brittany M. Hoffman, Mikinzie R. Holley and Sharmaine Zamora.

Cibolo: Ryan C. Crenwelge, Timothy A. Hittinger, Allyson L. McKinney and Brittany L. Tollison.

Cisco: Samantha R. Burns and Alicia D. Cunningham.

Clarendon: Destiny N. Weatherton.

Claude: Sarah C. Whitney.

Cleburne: Sarah H. Bonham, Crissa J. Fast, Myranda D. Luna and Jacob G. Zachary.

Clyde: Matthew L. Pennington and Susanne R. Temple.

Coahoma: Patrick W. Croft, Lola L. Douglass, Laci M. Sterling and Samuel K. Tindol.

Coleman: Rosa Avila, Jennifer J. Cavanaugh, Rachel A. Johnson, Erwin L. Loyd, Katelyn M. Nixon, Chance L. Payne and Miles A. Romine.

Colleyville: Brian T. Zitrick.

Collinsville: Alix R. Dean.

Colorado City: Michael J. Davila, Sagan A. Everett, Jared A. Matlock, Stuart D. Ponko and Codi D. Waldrep.

Comanche: Kindra P. Massingill and Amy K. Mcnew.

Comfort: Zachary B. Borroum and Jacob A. Poerner.

Conroe: William B. Bowlin.

Converse: Christopher D. Stegall and Maurice Toliver.

Copperas Cove: Kayla L. Ehrman and Emily A. Flood.

Corinth: Kayla M. Williams.

Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y.: Ashley E. Dyer.

Corpus Christi: Jill L. Green, Jacqueline N. Guerrero, Brandon A. Hohle, Cody W. Moseley and Madelyn A. Vadney.

Corry, Pa.: Bridget N. Minnick.

Coyanosa: Jamie D. Mandujano and Enrique A. Tamayo.

Crane: Megan R. Lewis and Elesea C. Villegas.

Crawford: Kristie L. Wilkinson.

Crowley: Cameron M. Slack.

Dallas: Rolando Cerda.

De Leon: Travis R. Morganstean, Jennifer N. Sims and Cody G. Welch.

Del Rio: Hope R. Bynum, Karla E. Carrillo, Michael A. Cervantez, Adrian J. Garcia, Mayra A. Gomez, Lizet A. Hernandez, Jimena D. Lule, Joanna C. Lule, Xavier Ramirez, Monica Saldivar and Valeria Soto.

Dell City: Bralyn B. Barker.

Denton: Rachel A. Bloom and Benjamin T. Martin.

Denver City: Ashlee J. Romines.

Dilley: Gaylon Z. Wilmeth.

Dimmitt: Alejandra E. Velasquez and Daniela A. Zepeda.

Driftwood: Natalie K. Shannon.

Dripping Springs: Seth J. Chomout.

Dumas: Beverly E. Clark and Kori L. Norris.

Eagle Lake: Theresa M. Henry.

Early: Tonie E. Contreras.

Earth: Zeth E. Collom.

Eastland: Jody C. Thomas.

Eden: Brittany J. McCulloch and Elizabeth A. Mullins.

El Paso: John M. Bautista, Isaac R. Garcia, Samuel L. Gibson, Phillip F. Gonzalez, Yavette R. Pender and Dylan E. Wiggs.

Eldorado: Eva L. Chatham, Macy S. Chatham, Tyler S. Dombroski, Brittany N. Jennings, Jennifer M. Luedecke, Elizabeth A. McWhorter, Clayton A. Sauer and Chandra L. Wanoreck.

Ennis: Hannah J. Slovacek and Jason P. Watson.

Eola: Marcus P. Fuchs.

Evant: Ayde Bustamante.

Falls City: Kathryn S. Kirchhoff.

Flower Mound: Danielle N. Parker.

Floydada: Emily R. Griffin and Jennifer L. Leatherman.

Folsom, Pa.: Kenneth M. Elkind.

Fort Davis: Ashton R. Porter.

Fort Stockton: Crystal E. Acosta and Paul M. Martinez.

Fort Worth: Jacqueline Delbosque, Frashy N. Erazo, Desiree N. Garcia, Kelli A. Griffith, Tayrn K. Land, Martin A. McNair, Ryan L. Neal, Daniel A. Petersen, Ann-Gael D. Privert, Sarah-Joel M. Privert and Skylar E. Searles.

Fredericksburg: Monica G. Burrier, Sean E. Davis, Derek S. Durst, Robyn M. Durst, Lauren L. Henke, Cody R. Pape and Kathy D. Rode.

Fresno: Christina Delgado.

Friona: Alonzo Rojas.

Gail: Christina L. Soto.

Galveston: Samantha A. Caszatt.

Garden City: Emily D. Gully and Whitney A. Kellermeier.

Gardendale: Cameron M. May.

Garland: Rachael L. Grimes.

Gatesville: Jerry L. Gaut.

Georgetown: Samuel C. Janca, Dennis G. Norwood, Laura M. Robbins, Bryan M. Ruwaldt, Kendra M. Stewart and Randa K. Stewart.

Glen Allen, Va.: Randy S. Martin.

Goldthwaite: Samantha K. Cockrell, Allison K. Knauth, Tori A. Proffitt and LaChrissa M. Serna.

Goliad: Megan L. Long.

Graham: Kyle L. Berend.

Granbury: Lindsay M. Wright.

Grand Prairie: Courtney N. Eastep and Marianne J. Glutz.

Grandview: Laura L. Gatlin.

Granite Shoals: Carina B. Greenfield.

Grapevine: Michael K. Spath.

Great Falls, Mont.: Robert D. Cormier.

Greenville, Ind.: Christian M. Willman.

Hamilton: J'Lynn L. Boyd and Farrah L. Lokey.

Hamlin: Joshua F. Powell.

Haskell: Jerrica E. Escobedo.

Hereford: Katie E. Marnell.

Hobbs, N.M.: Brittany A. Neely.

Houston: Maria C. Alvarez, Peter N. Basilious, Kristen M. Boister, Kurt W. Crenwelge, Alvin Johnson, Jennifer A. Lopez and Luis A. Moreno.

Idalou: Randal N. Guinn.

Imperial: Chayse C. Dillard and Lauren D. Ivey.

Ingram: Jeffrey T. Achee.

International: Nikolas R. Yocum.
Iowa Park: Thomas D. Fulfer.

Ira: Jake R. Barnes.

Jacksboro: Katelyn N. Wiley.

Jal, N.M.: Chelsea A. Deck.

Jarrell: Cody T. Jenkins.

Junction: Jessica L. Gardner, Michael J. Jetton and Colt L. Murr.

Karnes City: Megean L. Barrett.

Kaufman: Katherine J. Eyre and April N. Tipton.

Keller: Andrew M. Allison.

Kempner: Latoscha L. Sherman.

Kendalia: Allison R. Lux.

Kermit: Dustin L. Henderson.

Kerrville: Cassie J. Behrens, Stephanie A. Bretones, Christopher G. De Leon, Crystal E. Funderburg, Rebecca F. Gavin, Alyson F. Gerbert, Laura K. Jack, Summer A. Kotson, Leslie A. Langlinais, Amanda E. Schell, Sarah M. Seibel, Kayla M. Smith and Ashley M. Van Hoozer.

Kilgore: Sandra L. James.

Killeen: Jennifer A. Dickens, Gregory L. Johnson and Ashley R. Willis.

Kingsland: Kristin K. Bohannon.

Knickerbocker: Halie R. Hargraves, Harper L. Hargraves and Chelsea E. Newell.

La Vernia: Jared P. Andrews.

La Veta, Colo.: Kasie L. Wagenfehr.

Lamesa: Kelsye D. Adams, Lacy A. Estes, Sara L. Meadows, Haden J. Popnoe and Slade S. Seal.

Lampasas: Matthew R. Boultinghouse, William T. Brock, Kayla L. Brooks, Sarah C. Minto and Bonnie S. Wallace.

Lancaster: Alex S. Turner.

Lawn: Betsy L. Brewer.

League City: Sarah E. Skarke.

Leander: Casey R. Tennant, Terra L. Weden and Sarah R. Wenetschlaeger.

Levelland: Stacia D. Dukatnik and Jacey R. Morris.

Lewisville: Jeremiah M. Justen.

Liberty Hill: Matthew C. Hawthorne and Jason M. Remmert.

Littlefield: Haley D. Mason and Aven M. Straw.

Llano: Kyndel L. Howell.

Lockhart: Daniel J. Massey.

Lockney: Leah B. Ford.

Lometa: Aurora Reyes.

Long Beach, Calif.: James R. Howell.

Loop: Cecilia E. Espinoza.

Loraine: Christina Rico and Sarah D. Smith.

Los Alamos, N.M.: Michael P. Parker.

Lubbock: Casey A. Chapman, Cory D. Church, Chaz O. Hobgood, Zachary D. Holley, Jennifer J. Jackson, Alicia N. Neely and Matt A. Rechkemmer.

Luling: Adrienne L. Taylor.

Mansfield: Makayla R. Myers and Jamie L. Thompson.

Marble Falls: Ryan M. Earwood, Erin J. Lane and Julie A. Nolen.

Marfa: Ryan B. McWilliams and Desire J. Williams.

Marion: Scott M. Hendry.

Marlin: Ryan L. Merryman.

Mason: Ashley N. Airheart, Kegan K. Crouch, Robin L. Gallagher, Dustin D. Laqua, Mollie A. Laqua, Madalynn M. Mertz and Brigett M. Smith.

May: Jamee J. Renfro and Sarah B. Renfro.

McCaulley: Matthew R. Pippin.

McCamey: Yesenia Gomez.

Medina: Codi D. Craddock, Kolby R. Jackson, Shelby L. Jackson and Rachel M. Mazurek.

Melissa: Lauren T. Rogers and Wade C. Saxon.

Melrose, N.M.: Toni D. Burdine.

Menard: Sandy J. Crisp, Kenneth L. Gunnels, Courtney M. Heyman, Misty L. Lackey and Lindsey N. Thigpen.

Mereta: Ethan D. Gully.

Meridian: James R. Jackson.

Merkel: Staci L. Hart.

Mertzon: Matthew S. Carter, Shannon C. Gillespie, Kelsey D. Low, Kensie L. Mase and Lori D. Sparks.

Mesquite: Leah E. Cooper and Jim A. Waters.

Midkiff: Bradley D. Morgan.

Midland: Claudia S. Becerra, Alicia M. Campbell, Andrea M. Dawson, Adison R. Gee, Wade Goode, Hailey S. Harper, Fred Hernandez, Kaylee A. Kidwell, Kristen N. Kidwell, Magan R. Lee, Erin M. Marks, Sheila D. Medina, Patricia Rodriguez, Alissa R. Rogers, Foy B. Rotan, Justin K. Smith, Cristine E. Stone, Meredith A. Vestal, Matthew A. Villa and Talor D. Welch.

Miles: Larry A. Gilbert, Laryn D. Hohensee, Ashlee R. Noland, Reagan L. Noland, Keefer G. Preece, Allison S. Ramsey, Megan L. Riddle and Lori A. Villarreal.

Millersview: Charlsi K. Finley.

Millsap: Teresa C. Dominguez.

Mineral, Va.: Jessiqua A. Wiggins.

Missouri City: Chijioke O. Onyekwelu.

Monahans: Tyson A. Carter and Trisha L. Duncan.

Montgomery: Rabecca L. Schull

Moran: Christina J. Smith.

Nazareth: Jake T. Hoelting.

New Braunfels: Christa K. Crumrine, Heather R. Ikels, Megan A. Schaffer and Jerris D. Springfield.

North Zulch: Chelsea D. Procter.

Norton: Sarah E. Lange.

Odessa: Brian M. Bledsoe, Stephen W. Boyles, Brian A. Foreman, Richard J. Jorgensen, Alyssa L. Lane, Lisa N. Lange, Heather B. Lovett, Tana L. Marker, Kailee D. Mitchell, Marissa S. Ornelas, Raelyn L. Smith, Weldon S. Stell and Kyndra D. Watson.

Olney: Nathen M. Molina, Amanda L. Moss and Stephen M. O'Brien.

Ovalo: Twila B. Johengen.

Ozona: Isabel G. Aguilar, Jared G. Bird, Matthew K. Bullard, Jonathan C. Flores, Alexandra B. Moore, Dawson C. Owens, William C. Phillips, Sara Richie and Erica Venegas.

Palm Coast, Fla.: Amber M. Korb.

Paradise: Hannah L. Cooper, Emily A. Jones and Brandi P. Rogers.

Pasadena: Lauren N. Watson.

Pecos: Camilla C. Alvarado, Ashley E. Horsburgh, Barbara J. Lambert, Sarah K. Lee, Rica R. Pino, Roger L. Quintana and Rebecca V. Valles.

Perrin: Jennifer T. Singleton.

Perryton: Tania G. Estrada.

Pflugerville: Craig J. Blair, Stephanie M. Collins and Lisa J. Mertz.

Pilot Point: Holly F. Gaston.

Plainview: Lindsey B. Craft.

Plano: Lennea E. Nyberg.

Pleasanton: Jamie L. Coleman.

Portland: Wendy S. Ripley.

Post: Kelli D. Heckaman, Robert A. Heckaman, Roby L. Lester and Terrica T. Taylor.

Princeton: Jamie L. Westfall.

Prineville, Ore.: Kimber J. Duncan.

Purdon: Adrienne R. Murray.

Ranger: Charlena K. Lemaster and Senora S. Scott.

Rankin: Juan M. Hernandez and William C. Lindsey.

Red Rock: Heather R. Frerich.

Reston, Va.: Maso T. Hamilton.

Richardson: Courtney N. Snow.

Richland Springs: Patrick D. Couch and Rosemary P. Soto.

Rio Medina: Timothy G. Walker.

Robert Lee: Christopher C. Cooper, Kayli J. Dickey, Mark D. French, Micah A. McDowell, Brandi C. Sheldon and Alexandria D. Welch.

Roby: Brenton L. Scherwitz.

Rochelle: Raeanne E. Brewer.

Rocksprings: Erica L. Jimenez.

Rockwall: Theresa S. Brindock.

Roscoe: Jennifer R. Osborne, Douglas G. Parsons and Domingo Rangel.

Roswell, N.M.: Elizabeth J. Black.

Rotan: Presley G. Gaspar and Breanna L. Marquis.

Round Rock: Samuel J. Halverson, Lee T. Passwaters and Haleigh A. Smith.

Rowena: Allison S. Busenlehner.

Royse City: Aisha G. Edebbarh.

Sabinal: Barrett J. Phillips.

Saint Jo: Laura L. Hertzler.

Salado: Angela N. Hogwood and Clayton E. Sharum.

Salt Lake City, Utah: Catherine C. Knaub.

San Angelo: Mario Acosta, Erica L. Adkins, Laura G. Aguilar, Jacob D. Aguirre, Dexter C. Allred, Marisa N. Alvey, Ashly M. Amos, Demetrio Anchondo, Alicia K. Anderson, Shaheena C. Anene, Sean H. Apostalo, Lane W. Arledge, Francisco S. Avalos, Jessica A. Baker, Lauren C. Balderas, Lindsay J. Baldwin, Walter M. Baranowski, Samantha L. Batten, Nathan R. Bayless, Matthew J. Bazzell, Sterling R. Beeson, Sharalyn J. Bell, William K. Bernatis, Gwendolyn C. Berrie, Megan L. Berry, Christopher S. Beverly, Kunal Bhatnagar, Jeremiah I. Bihl, Courtney L. Bingham, Brandon L. Blackburn, Whitney L. Block, Erynn A. Bobholz, Brandi M. Boese, Brady L. Bolf, Brittney K. Boling, Kathryn H. Bollinger, Allison J. Boyd, Wesley A. Brashear, Dacy C. Briggs, Betsy J. Brooks, Erica N. Bruner, Kerry A. Buchanan, Philip T. Buckner, Benjamin J. Burkhalter, Anna E. Burrage, Joshua P. Butts, Wendy L. Cain, Steven D. Camron, Kirk A. Canada, Brandi N. Cantrell, Vanessa R. Cantu, Kristi L. Caples, Raymond C. Carrillo, Stephanie K. Carter, Tara A. Castaneda, Melanie E. Castorena, Deborah D. Castro, Michele R. Castro, Kelly L. Causin, Crystal Cavaness, Anne R. Cendak, Carissa K. Chadwick, Terry D. Chambliss, Raj K. Chawla, Darby M. Cheek, David J. Clough, Anthony J. Coats, Stephen G. Coats, Clint D. Coles, Jenny A. Combest, Stacie M. Conley, Gregory M. Connors, Eliza K. Conomacos, Casey O. Cook, Clinton S. Corases, Kyle B. Corases, Barbara L. Coty, Scott E. Creecy, Elizabeth M. Cropper, Jessica L. Cruz, Catharine C. Cuba, Raquel Cuevas, Alana D. Culbertson, Alisha M. Culbertson, Ashley J. Cummings, Jessie K. Dalgliesh, Sarah L. Dalrymple, Whitney B. Daniel, Jamie L. Davidson, Marcus S. Davis, Sara J. Davis, Kristie A. Day, Vikesh P. Desai, Jeremy T. Deweber, Andrew D. Dienert, Faviola Dimas, Logan A. Dodds, Zachary L. Dowdle, Cameron L. Downing, Joshua R. Draper, Bethany R. Droll, Andrew M. Duerksen, Joshua M. Duerstine, Chance J. Duke, Loran K. Dutton, Ashley R. Dyches, Gary L. Eaton, Sadie A. Edwards, Christopher R. Eisenbach, Benjamin J. Ellery, Christina R. Ellwanger, Benaiah G. Ely, Madison A. Emert, Kelsey D. Emmons, David L. Engelman, Brandon T. Espinosa, Whitney P. Esquivel, Kelly B. Eubanks, Chance M. Evans, Mohannad A. Farasin , Jacklynn J. Farmer, Susan P. Farmer, Jessica M. Fernandez, Morgan M. Fields, Robynn C. Fischer, Seth J. Fisher, Michael P. Fletcher, Clayton W. Floyd, Stephanie L. Flynn, Kaci L. Foote, Dan M. Forehand, Adrianne K. Fortenberry, Christopher R. Fowler, Kevin M. Fowler, Caitlin J. Frazer, Omar R. Fuentes, Anna M. Fuson, Brittany N. Galihadd, Paula M. Galloway, Kasey H. Gammons, Danielle L. Garcia, Hannah E. Garcia, Jessica A. Garcia, Lori A. Garrahan, Rebecca A. Garza, Amber N. Gates, Alan J. Gemoets, Jillian M. Giannandrea Mustion, Amy E. Gibson, Tiffany A. Gibson, Helen R. Gift, Kaleb J. Gilbert, Robert B. Gilbert, Paul J. Gill, Jessica D. Glass, Leslie A. Goben, Josiah M. Goecker, Ashley A. Goetz, Stephanie K. Goin, Marcia S. Gomos, Cynthia S. Gonzales, Tamara L. Gonzales, Cindy A. Goodman, Brittany N. Gotschall, Gregory W. Graham, Rabecah J. Graham, Catherine M. Gravelle, Mathew A. Gray, Keith E. Greer - May, Lisa R. Gregg, Brittany R. Gregory, Kathaleen M. Griffin, Chelsea M. Grigg, Cattie M. Grimes, Kelly S. Gross, Erin M. Gummere, Aaron S. Guthrie, Garet S. Guthrie, Maegan R. Guthrie, April M. Gutierrez, Melissa L. Haderlie, Laci J. Halfmann, Wendy L. Hamilton, Tiffany V. Hampton, Jeffrey R. Harris, Nathan A. Harris, Shuntaya R. Harris, Heather M. Hayes, Amanda J. Healey, Brittney M. Heath, Erika A. Heffner, Matthew J. Hejl, Eric M. Henrikson, Lauren E. Henrikson, Meredith M. Herbert, Kristina Hernandez, Michael S. Hernandez, Joseph W. Heron, Gregory R. Hickey, Amanda M. Hicks, Melanie L. Highsmith, Grant C. Hill, Lauren K. Hill, Kimberly M. Hitchcock, Amber D. Hobgood, Lauren M. Hogwood, Beth Holmes, Sara E. Hooker, Claudia M. Huerta, Millard J. Humble, Whitney J. Hunt, Bo D. Hurley, Gerald W. Isom, Adrian L. Jackson, Jamie L. Jackson, Kaleb L. Jackson, Amanda L. Jaques, Angelica M. Jimenez, Julianne S. Johnson, Lara N. Johnson, Lauren R. Johnson, Nicky J. Johnson, Trisha L. Johnson, Christopher Johnston, Christian S. Jones, Jamie L. Jones, Jenna L. Jones, Lori Jones, Tanya J. Jones, Elizabeth B. Jost, Brandon S. Keeler, Constance R. Kelley, Christy M. Kemp, Daniel R. Kent, Patrick R. Killingsworth, Jessica L. Kindrick, Andrew M. Kirner, Lana K. Kitten, Audress E. Kovacs, Benjamin T. Lamm, Tracy C. Lamoy, Natelle M. Laskiewicz, Heather M. Lawson, Dorothy Le, Stacy L. Lee, Amy L. Lemaster, Timothy A. Lester, Lindsay L. Levine, Denver W. Lewallen, Laura M. Leyva, Kaylin S. Lilley, Samantha R. Lind, Jarrett K. Louder, Ashley W. Lovelace, Megan E. Lowe, Jenny B. LyBrand, Jennifer A. Mackie, Daniel P. Makins, Desirae E. Maldonado, Jennifer L. Martin, Rebecca C. Martin, Anna M. Martine, Juan Martinez, Laura E. Martinez, Melissa A. Martinez, Reva Martinez, Heather A. Mase, James R. Matthews, Kindra D. Matthews, Michael J. Matthews, Spencer P. Matthews, Diana N. Mauricio, Mackenzie P. May, Edwin S. Mayer, Sabrina B. McCann, Kathleen M. McConnell, Jeff A. McCoy, Ashton W. McDowell, Taryn N. McGilvery, Joshua A. McGinty, Adam C. McGowen, Pilar M. McKeel, Sarah R. McKenzie, Allison G. McMahon, Miranda G. McPherson, Juliana L. Meadows, Tyrel S. Means, Dustin L. Merriman, Amos C. Meyers, Garrett W. Mikulik, Matthew D. Milhauser, Amanda D. Miller, Amber D. Miller, Drew B. Miller, Kyle W. Mills, Amanda K. Mitchell, William H. Mitchell, Beth R. Moeller, Kendra L. Moeller, Tanyaradzwa P. Mombeyarara, Michelle D. Montoya, Brityn M. Moore, Lauren L. Moore, Valerie N. Moos, Crystella G. Morales, Justin Morales, Kimberly M. Moreland, West A. Moreland, Belinda K. Morris, Brandon D. Morris, Lauren M. Moss-Ukena, Jessica A. Motl, Elisa K. Munoz, Jaime G. Munoz, Corey W. Murphy, Gladys R. Myers, Sarah J. Myers, Patrick R. Nava, Bryan W. Neal, Joshua B. Neiswander, Jaron W. Nevins, Darryl D. Newberry, Alexa L. Nichols, Jessica D. Nichols, Laci L. Norton, Mitchell L. Nunez, Ulunma U. Onokala, Jane C. Onwuchekwa, Austin B. Osmanski, John B. Ostrander, Autumn N. Overton, Mary M. Owen, Ryan S. Owens, Amber Palacios, Amanda R. Pape, Lauren M. Parker, Alicia D. Parkhomov, Jeruldine S. Parks, Ravi C. Patel, Alex C. Pehl, Emilio H. Perez, John H. Perez, Nancy Perez, Sonia Perez, John M. Perry, Lillian L. Perry, Drew Peterson, John B. Phair, Lasaro L. Picasso, Massooma Pirbhai, Morgan R. Plate, Imelda L. Porras, Eric W. Powell, Rachel K. Prano, Chelsea A. Preas, Nicole M. Precourt, Brendan J. Price, Kellie K. Price, Trenton R. Priddy, Alyssa M. Priest, Morgen A. Priest, Jessica L. Pritchard, Kailey D. Proctor, Kinsley B. Proctor, Elizabeth A. Proff, Ivy K. Puente, Aaron B. Quade, Lourdes Y. Queen, Patricia F. Quintero, John H. Rabb, Christina L. Ramirez, Erika C. Ramirez, Brandi L. Raney, Cristina I. Rangel, Emily M. Raths, Kyle R. Ratliff, Erin E. Regan, Megan K. Reeves, William G. Register, Sebastian A. Requena, Ian W. Ritchey, Andrea H. Robles, Cristian A. Rodarte, Alberto Rodriguez, Haidee Z. Rodriguez, Matthew T. Rodriguez, Martha G. Rodriquez, Alexandra K. Rogers, Zoe J. Rogers, Christine E. Roloff, Melissa E. Romo, Amanda E. Roper, Sarah A. Roper, Travis L. Rose, Kassie J. Ross, Kimberly A. Ross, Jeremy W. Rychlik, Anna C. Salas, Joshua W. Samsel, Samantha J. Sandifer, Gloria C. Scammel, Bailli D. Scarbrough, Erica R. Schalek, Kristi N. Schkade, Stephen M. Schkade, Charles J. Schneider, Delilah M. Schnitzer, Crystal M. Schobel, Kristan K. Schrader, Henry F. Schreiner, Benjamin A. Schwaighofer, Nicholas B. Schwartz, Brian M. Scott, Cody E. Scott, Shannon Z. Scott, Mary E. Seaman, Holly A. Sedden, Bryan P. Seidel, Benjamin P. Sergeant, Katherine N. Sevier, Ashley N. Shafer, Julie A. Shields, John D. Shore, Shay'Na D. Simmons, Mary M. Slatton, Laura J. Sleutel, Brittany L. Smith, Craig P. Smith, Jennifer A. Smith, Nicole L. Smith, Samantha G. Smith, Sarah N. Smith, William S. Sohbatian, Tiana K. Solis, Theresa G. Soliz, Bridget Soltero, Serena L. Sosa, Kaitlyn M. Sosolik, Brittney J. Springer, Tara K. Springer, Juliana C. Stalter, Chad R. Stanfield, Elizabeth M. Starnes, Heath W. Steele, Charles T. Stephens, Tracy J. Stewart, Adrienne N. Stiles, David M. Stobaugh, Tia D. Stone, Jessica R. Stubsjoen, Jill S. Sturdivant, Candice Sturgeon, Ashley N. Sturm, Victoria J. Sum, Shivakumar Surendranath, Elizabeth V. Tate, Dennis R. Taylor, Ashley N. Thoma, Karianne Thomas, Donna C. Thornhill, Antonio T. Tijerina, Adam A. Torres, Marcella R. Torrez, Tara J. Trowbridge, Tamura L. Turney, Jennifer O. Uduje, Allison D. Upton, Caleb S. Usry, Ramon Valadez, BeBe Valdez, Abel Valencia, Travis C. Valliant, Joe Vara, Sarah C. Vick, Whitney R. Vick, Shannon K. Villers, Amanda M. Wade, Holly S. Wagner, Dawn M. Wakeley, Christopher D. Walker, Thomas D. Wallace, Savanna J. Warick, Roddy W. Warren, Jordan W. Watkins, Desirae N. Watson, Alisa J. Weber, Robert H. Weisbecker, Chase B. Weishuhn, Lauren R. Weishuhn, Erin D. Weitner, Tyler J. Weldon, Natalee D. Weltz, Rachel D. Werbelow, Ethan W. West, James T. Westbrook, Kylee K. Whipple, Dara C. White, Kristen M. Whitehead, Kate E. Wilde, Jill K. Wilkins, Jessica M. Williams, Marissa L. Williams, Haleigh A. Williamson, Crista D. Wilson, Randall L. Wilson, Genivive V. Wojtek, Christopher M. Wolfenbarger, Geneva R. Wood, Shawna D. Wood, Stacie M. Wrobel, Boone P. Wyatt, Heather E. Wylie, Karen M. Yerger, Jinnette E. York, Mentie N. York, Kayla L. Youell, Luis C. Zubia and Delisa L. Zuniga.

San Antonio: Ashlee A. Anderjeski, Matthew L. Anderson, Rebecca K. Bielefeld, Heather Bridges, Jason A. Constanzo, Travis W. Constanzo, Kevin B. Greene, Heather M. Knox, Sebastian P. Lafaele, Karyn M. McCarty, Jayme D. Molnar, Aisha Y. Moreno, Caroline A. Phillips, Daniel J. Posch, Molly C. Schwencke, Bryan M. Simmons, Teresita M. Tipps, Heather L. Tschirhart and Kimberly C. Vega.

San Benito: Oscar N. Villarreal.

San Marcos: Kaitlin B. Matthews.

San Saba: Christabel I. Cisneroz, Kjisten E. Morrison and Candace B. Womack.

Sanderson: Kraig G. Chandler.

Santa Anna: Meghan E. Blake and Amanda K. Crossley.

Santa Fe: Vanessa L. Webb.

Schertz: Summer E. Vande Hey.

Scurry: Cari L. Thompson.

Seagoville: Cary H. McSwain.

Seguin: Caradee A. Pyott.

Seminole: Yolanda F. Elias, Katy C. Goolsby, Lydia A. Miller and Jason L. Strickland.

Sierra Vista, Ariz.: Cara T. Redmond and Cara T. Redmond.Silverton: Drew C. Reed.

Slaton: Kara E. Andrews and Jacob A. Chavarria.

Smithville: Kaila A. Waters.

Smyer: Chelsea D. Fowler.

Snyder: Paige L. Anderson, Krista B. Chaidez, Dara D. Chambers, Eric P. Dickerhoff, Larissa K. Early, Airon B. Gafford, Audrey B. Jones, Juan A. Olvera, Alicia E. Powell, Troy M. Reigh, Lance A. Smith and Kendall W. Tidwell.

Sonora: Zenon A. Acosta, Oscar V. Chavez, Jennifer E. Gonzales, Leandra R. Perez and Victoria R. Valliant.

Spearman: Clara E. Kern.

Spring Branch: Jeremy L. Flint.

Spur: Michael R. Chastain.

Stafford: Susanna M. Schroeder.

Stamford: Samantha M. Alambar.

Stanton: Eric S. Canada and Sloan W. Kelly.

Stephenville: Brice R. Koerner.

Sterling City: Matthew C. Elizondo, Krista D. Havlak and Roxana R. Leija.

Sudan: Hannah B. Clawson.

Sugar Land: Lauren E. Thome.

Sulphur Springs: Travis S. Barnett.

Sweetwater: Nancy L. Crawford and Tiffany L. Hill.

Texarkana: Jerrod R. O'Dell.

Trent: Erica N. Borrego.

Trenton: Jeffrey S. Dykowski.

Tuscola: Ashley N. McCollum, Leah E. McSherry and Cassi F. Wright.

Universal City: Daniel J. Bullock and Jessica D. Holbrook.

Uvalde: Audra L. Yates.

Valley Mills: Lacy L. Kirby.

Veribest: Gregory S. Halfmann, Sadie F. Halfmann and Whitney A. Mason.

Vernon: Hillary M. Sommerhauser.

Voss: Nancy J. Meyer.

Wall: Brian J. Holik, Kimberly A. Kerr, Amanda D. Razo and Blaise R. Wilde.

Watauga: Whitney P. Law.

Water Valley: Kendra L. Franke and Thomas D. Stubbs.

Waxahachie: Julie M. Anderson.

Waynesville, Mo.: Racheal R. Ward.

Welch: Alan T. Bearden.

Wellman: Kade R. Kelcy and Gradon T. Schaub.

Wichita Falls: Shane P. Murphy.

Wilson: Joel Gonzalez.

Winters: Scott D. Bryan, Pete L. Griffin, Cymber N. Langston, Jesus A. Nava and Kaci N. Pruser.

Wolfforth: Amy N. Bullock, Ryan C. Bullock and David T. To.

Wylie: Kimberly R. Rivas.

International: Christopher P. Adamson, Jesus A. Altamirano, Francisco J. Beltran, Aldo N. Castaneda, Benjamin C. Collins, Joshua L. Creek, Lu Fan, Olivier Filicic, Caroline T. Fournier, Julian K. Fries, Brittany R. Gallegos, Michelle M. Garcia, Jose L. Gaytan, Bernhard Gierke, Anthony P. Gonzales, Justin T. Hammac, Latonya N. Hill, Marije E. Jansen, Nina Kauffmann, Thibaut Lefebvre, Rebecca J. Loos, Anabel Lopez, Leslie Marquez, Natalie Mattern, Kay L. Mokake, Denis Myasishchev, Claudia I. Ortiz, Elizabeth R. Owens, Russell D. Peterson, Fisher S. Pyburn, Patrick A. Rosson, Casie J. Schneringer, Alexandria R. Sharp, Alvaro R. Silva, Lucy K. Thompson, Joshua R. Tindell, Valeska Tramp and Carlos A. Zagoya.