Skip Navigation
Office of Communications and Marketing
Member, Texas Tech University System The Princeton Review - 373 Best Colleges, 2011 Edition

May 2009

Release Date: May 29, 2009ASU Logo

ASU Dean’s List Released for 2009 Spring Semester

Students achieving the Dean’s List for the 2009 spring semester have been announced by Angelo State University in San Angelo.

To be eligible for the Dean’s List, students must be enrolled full time at ASU and must maintain a 3.25 or better grade point average on a 4.0 scale.

Students making the honor roll are listed by their hometowns:

Abilene: Joshua R. Boynton, James M. Carroll, Jessica L. Coffey, Jessica B. Crow, Gabrielle N. Fiddmont, Lyzette E. Garcia, George E. Geiger, Jessica L. Geiger, Sara R. Irvin, Nichole T. Janca, Josue A. Moreno, Phillip J. Poundstone, Artemio Quintanilla, Kassie J. Ross, Andrew B. Schurman, Cassie A. Sherman, Ryan T. Siglock, Obuchukwunem V. Ughanze, Elizabeth Wilson and Katherine L. Wood.

Ackerly: Marcelo R. Barraza.

Albany: Adriana Martinez and Kayli L. Norton.

Allen: Dawn M. Frazier and Nicole M. Precourt.

Alpine: Martin S. Estrada, Emily P. Hendryx and Jennifer K. Hendryx.

Amarillo: Sean R. Fuller, Courtney N. Killian and Matthew J. Malleck.

Andrews: Brissa Acosta, Cara L. Hogan, Victoria E. Prieto, Rebecca A. Richardson, Timothy D. Richardson and Caleb T. Sandoval.

Argyle: Amber J. Salkeld.

Arlington: Dillon M. Koen.

Artesia, N.M.: Steven R. Jackson and DeAnna Y. Lopez.

Aspermont: Laryssa L. Hise.

Austin: Caitlin R. Dean, Shannon E. Dean, Patrick K. Gibson, Patrick L. Jones, Stephanie R. Ledesma, Andrea M. Lewis, Meaghan N. McCoy, Stephen A. McNally, LaTresha Mitchell and Amber M. Summers.

Azle: Ryan N. York.

Ballinger: Brittany D. Bosma, Jeannie D. Fischer, Jennifer D. Howell, Sasha R. King, Lane J. Meredith, Justin E. Quirino, Elizabeth A. Taylor, Karen M. Thompson, Kelly M. Travis, Russ B. Vanicek and Stephen A. Villarreal.

Bangs: Anna G. Hall, Charles C. Hall and Lauren A. Orlando.

Bastrop: Sean H. Apostalo.

Belton: Scott A. Bates and Brittany B. Gilchrest.

Bentonville, Ark.: Benjamin L. Reinhart.

Bertram: Amanda R. Heine.

Big Lake: Morgan G. Blakely, Marissa Contreras, Hayley D. Moore, Victoria A. Pope and Latorya N. Schuetz.

Big Spring: Grant A. Bartlett, Lisa K. Beevers, Samantha N. Boehringer, Patrick W. Croft, Laura K. Fitzgibbons, Porscha L. Knowlton, Jaqlynn A. Miller, Abel D. Morelion, Raegan M. Ritchey, Anthony C. Rodriguez, Kayla B. Spence, Aarika N. Thixton, Emilee L. Trammell and David A. Welch.

Biloxi, Miss.: Karen M. Yerger.

Blanco: Alexandria D. Vela.

Bluff Dale: Desiree D. Perry.

Boerne: Kelly M. Gregory, Hannah J. McCord, Stacey L. Northrup, Charles E. Rogers, Patricia E. Sill and Glenn D. Silva.

Boyd: Mary C. Murray and Regan Traister.

Boys Ranch: Sterling A. Brown and Rachel C. Lindquist.

Brady: Bailey N. Bozeman, Shaun M. Coleman, Teresa C. Dominguez, Dana J. Hagemann, Erica L. Reeves, Bianca R. Sanchez and Sheryl A. Stultz.

Branson, Mo.: Dustin T. Gashette.

Brazoria: Alexandria R. Sharp.

Breckenridge: Brenna L. Dossey.

Bronte: Blaine M. Dyess, Joseph E. Israel and Logan D. Rawls.

Brownfield: Katelynn J. Frei, Bobby L. Hancock and Weston T. Phillips.

Brownwood: Brooke M. Dalton, Christopher F. Evans, Kaylin S. Lilley, Caroline Navejar and Lauren A. Shero.

Bruceville: Rebecca E. Rogers.

Bryan: Chelsea D. Procter.

Buchanan Dam: Cheryl C. Lewis.

Buffalo, N.Y.: Rosemarie E. Matias.

Buffalo Gap: Mark E. Buxkemper.

Bulverde: Katelin C. Clark, Kayla M. Gueldner, Kayla A. Haney and Laura E. Hardin.

Burkburnett: Christopher K. Harpole.

Burleson: Kassie A. Darby.

Burnet: Lauren F. Melton and Sarah E. Thomas.

Caldwell: Aundrea C. Schneebeli.

Canyon: Kelly S. Payne.

Carlsbad: Elizabeth C. Love and Nicholas A. Wallace.

Carlsbad, N.M.: Kellyn B. Galbraith, Micah R. Pruett and Alyssa J. Switzer.

Carmine: Benjamin J. Moerbe and Tabitha A. Moerbe.

Carrollton: Kaycee L. Taylor.

Carthage: Cathryn L. Rittenberry.

Castroville: Clinton W. Bippert and Clayton R. Hundley.

Cedar Creek: Chelsie N. Woodall.

Cedar Park: Alisen L. Adcock, Brianne L. Bosworth, Danielle A. Gauna, James A. Hanzel, Alyssa L. Millard, Kristin N. Pick and Laurie M. Sides.

Celina: Stephanie A. Briones.

Centerville: Jeffrey L. Asby.

Chandler, Ariz.: Aaron Wyble.

Cherokee: Briana L. Dovi and Curt E. McKneely.

Christoval: Cassandra L. Butler, Alyse N. Herndon, Brittany M. Hoffman, Mikinzie R. Holley, Jessica C. Meador and Sharmaine Zamora.

Cibolo: Alisha D. Bailey, Megan R. Flores, Allyson L. McKinney and Brittany L. Tollison.

Cisco: Samantha R. Burns.

Cleburne: Jacob G. Zachary.

Clyde: Matthew L. Pennington and Susanne R. Temple.

Coahoma: Travis A. Roberts and Laci M. Sterling.

Coleman: Chance L. Payne and Miles A. Romine.

College Station: Paige L. Anderson.

Colleyville: Brian T. Zitrick.

Collinsville: Alix R. Dean.

Colorado City: Sagan A. Everett, Felicia J. Forbes, Jared A. Matlock, Timothy C. Nobles, Jodi M. Owens and Cecil T. Walston.

Comanche: Kindra P. Massingill and Amy K. McNew.

Comfort: Zachary B. Borroum.

Converse: Tialyssa M. Lewis and Maurice Toliver.

Copperas Cove: Kayla L. Ehrman, Crissa J. Fast, Emily A. Flood and Stephanie E. Schmidt.

Corinth: Kayla M. Williams.

Corpus Christi: Lauren E. Fritsch, Jill L. Green, Jacqueline N. Guerrero, Cody W. Moseley and Madelyn A. Vadney.

Corry, Pa.: Bridget N. Devereaux.

Crane: Kelsey J. Frymire, Megan R. Lewis, Caleb A. Rodriguez and Elesea C. Villegas.

Crawford: Kristie L. Wilkinson.

Crystal City: Ector Ybarra.

D’Hanis: Melissa A. Clary.

Dalhart: Cammie J. Steele.

Dallas: Nicholas S. Mageto.

Dayton, Ohio: Janet L. Heismann.

De Leon: Krista N. Escamilla, Travis R. Morganstean, Jennifer N. Sims and Cody G. Welch.

Del Rio: Juan C. Carranco, Henry C. Dissler, Erika K. Garcia, Jimena D. Lule and Grisyan Villarreal.

Dell City: Matthew L. Barker.

Denison: Caitlin S. Finnell.

Denver City: Daniela Portillo, Ashlee J. Romines and Landra K. Wood.

Dilley: Gaylon Z. Wilmeth.

Dimmitt: Daniela A. Zepeda.

Dripping Springs: Hannah R. Hudson and Jessica A. Lamirand.

Dumas: Beverly E. Clark, Tiffany M. Clark and Kori L. Norris.

Eagle Lake: Theresa M. Henry.

Early: Amy N. Coolbaugh.

Earth: Zeth E. Collom.

Eden: Brittany J. McCulloch.

El Paso: Samuel L. Gibson, Phillip F. Gonzalez, David J. Solis, Michelle L. Wentworth and Dylan E. Wiggs.

Eldorado: Macy S. Chatham, Tyler S. Dombroski, Evalee McCulloch, Elizabeth A. McWhorter, Brence T. Minor and Chandra L. Wanoreck.

Ennis: Hannah J. Slovacek.

Eola: Marcus P. Fuchs.

Evansville, Wyo.: Katarzyna Kurowska.

Fair Oaks Ranch: Rachel N. Barrera and Monica A. Hillin.

Falls City: Kathryn S. Kirchhoff.

Floresville: Stacy A. Hillert.

Flower Mound: Kelly Gargan.

Floydada: Emily R. Griffin, Jennifer L. Leatherman and Lindsey D. Leatherman.

Folsom, Pa.: Kenneth M. Elkind.

Fort Davis: Kolby R. Lara.

Fort Worth: Clay P. Blackburn, Desiree N. Garcia, Adam M. King, Daniel A. Petersen, Ann-Gael D. Privert, Sarah-Joel M. Privert, Skylar E. Searles and Ashlee N. Tally.

Fredericksburg: Monica G. Burrier, Derek S. Durst, Robyn M. Durst, Lauren L. Henke, Brittany D. Holloway, Cody R. Pape and Kathy D. Rode

Friona: Alonzo Rojas and Bridget Soltero.

Gail: Christina L. Soto.

Garden City: Brittney L. Chudej, Emily D. Gully, Whitney A. Kellermeier and Halie D. Schaefer.

Garland: Raymond C. Carrillo.

Gatesville: Jerry L. Gaut and Gwendolyn M. Lancaster.

Georgetown: Laura M. Robbins, Katie E. Rudolph, Bryan M. Ruwaldt and Randa K. Stewart.

Goldthwaite: Tori A. Proffitt and LaChrissa M. Serna.

Graham: Jake W. Golden.

Grand Prairie: Marianne J. Glutz and Elizabeth N. Wilson.

Grandview: Jordan E. Brown and Jessica Carroll.

Granite Shoals: Alaina M. Sivells.

Great Falls, Mont.: Robert D. Cormier.

Greenville, Ind.: Christian M. Willman.

Gunter: Ashleigh L. Earwood.

Guthrie: James E. Reid.

Hamilton: J’Lynn L. Boyd, Katy L. Chupp and Farrah L. Lokey.

Hamlin: Joshua F. Powell.

Harper: Randy P. Edwards.

Helotes: Kaela L. Eckhardt.

Hobbs, N.M.: Shanette N. Jackson.

Hockley: April R. Parmigiani.

Holliday: William H. Mitchell.

Horizon City: Kimberly K. Schuller.

Houston: Kristen M. Boister, Alvin Johnson, David S. Lee, Jennifer A. Lopez and Luis A. Moreno.

Hudson Oaks: April N. Deen.

Hutto: Forrest K. Lunday and Brittany L. Wright.

Ingram: Jeffrey T. Achee.

International: Caroline T. Fournier.

Irving: Brian J. Carroll and Yannik Mitheo.

Jacksboro: Katelyn N. Wiley.

Jal, N.M.: Chelsea A. Deck.

Johnson City: Jared W. Hamilton.

Joshua: Brittany A. Colburn.

Junction: Gary D. Del Vecchio, Michael J. Jetton and Nicole R. Wellmann.

Kaufman: Katherine J. Eyre and April N. Tipton.

Keller: Andrew M. Allison.

Kendalia: Allison R. Lux.

Kermit: Gary W. Henson and Elsa J. Longoria.

Kerrville: Cassie J. Behrens, Stephanie A. Bretones, Jacob Frausto, Crystal E. Funderburg, Derek A. Holbrook, Laura K. Jack, Summer A. Kotson, Leslie A. Langlinais, Sarah M. Seibel, Kayla M. Smith and Ashley M. Van Hoozer.

Kilgore: Sandra L. James.

Killeen: Jennifer A. Dickens, Danasha L. Hill, Brandon J. Mayse, Christopher D. Stegall and LeRoyal R. Tutt.

Kingsland: Kristin K. Bohannon.

Knickerbocker: Halie R. Hargraves, Harper L. Hargraves and Chelsea E. Newell.

La Vernia: Jared P. Andrews.

Lakehills: Chrystal Ruiz.

Lamesa: Lacy A. Estes, Sara L. Meadows, Haden J. Popnoe and Slade S. Seal.

Lampasas: Matthew R. Boultinghouse, William T. Brock, Kayla L. Brooks, Sarah C. Minto, Tracey K. Randolph and Bonnie S. Wallace.

Lavon: Elizabeth C. Trevino.

Lawn: Betsy L. Brewer.

League City: Sarah E. Skarke.

Leakey: James M. Wally.

Leander: Terra L. Weden.

Levelland: Jacey R. Morris.

Lewisville: Chelsea M. Nelson.

Liberty Hill: Kassie D. Davis, Samuel C. Gallander, Matthew C. Hawthorne, Travis T. Parks and Jason M. Remmert.

Lipan: Alexander S. Addison.

Little River-Academy: Katie E. Coleman.

Littlefield: Heather N. Guthrie, Haley D. Mason and Aven M. Straw.

Llano: Kyndel L. Howell and Maria I. Lopez.

Lockhart: Jennifer L. Jimenez.

Lockney: Leah B. Ford and Trinity S. Ford.

Lometa: Jose M. Jaso, James K. Logsdon and Aurora Reyes.

Loraine: Christina Rico and Sarah D. Smith.

Los Alamos, N.M.: Michael P. Parker.

Lubbock: Charlotte R. Buhle, Brandi A. Butler, Chaz O. Hobgood, Jennifer J. Jackson and Cydnee M. Prince.

Luling: Adrienne L. Taylor.

Marble Falls: Ryan M. Earwood, Matthew C. Jay, Erin J. Lane and Julie A. Nolen.

Marion: Scott M. Hendry.

Marlin: Ryan L. Merryman.

Maryneal: Elizabeth R. Owens.

Mason: Ashley N. Airheart, Robin L. Gallagher, Dustin D. Laqua, Madalynn M. Mertz, Eduardo Y. Mora and Brigett M. Smith.

Maxwell: James L. Silva.

May: Jamee J. Renfro and Sarah B. Renfro.

McCaulley: Matthew R. Pippin.

McCamey: Robert A. Gillis, Yesenia Gomez and Brittany Y. Reber.

Medina: Kolby R. Jackson, Shelby L. Jackson and Rachel M. Mazurek.

Melissa: Wade C. Saxon.

Melvin: Morgan L. Vickery.

Menard: Courtney M. Heyman, Kale G. Murchison and Lindsey N. Thigpen.

Mereta: Ethan D. Gully.

Meridian: James R. Jackson and Jason K. Jackson.

Merkel: Staci L. Hart and Amber M. Riddle.

Mertzon: Matthew S. Carter, Kelli A. Criner, Shannon C. Gillespie, Kensie L. Mase and Lori D. Sparks.

Mesquite: Leah E. Cooper and Jim A. Waters.

Midland: Alicia M. Campbell, Katheleen J. Chaney, Courtland E. Cook, Andrea M. Dawson, Jaymie L. Flowers, Hailee M. Frederick, Heather N. Frederick, Claudia A. Garcia, Adison R. Gee, Wade Goode, Fred Hernandez, Kaylee A. Kidwell, Kristen N. Kidwell, Magan R. Lee, Tamika L. Marshall, Emalee L. McBride, Patricia Rodriguez, Foy B. Rotan, Justin K. Smith, Cristine E. Stone, Talor D. Welch, Meagan L. Willmon and Clayton M. Wilson.

Milan, Ill.: Chelsey B. Love.

Miles: Ethan B. Droll, Alison A. Gibson, Larry A. Gilbert, Ronald B. Glidewell, Laryn D. Hohensee, Molly C. McCloy, Reagan L. Noland, Allison S. Ramsey and Megan L. Riddle.

Missouri City: Kori D. Hall and Chijioke O. Onyekwelu.

Monahans: Trisha L. Duncan.

Moody: Jennifer K. Flanery.

Morton: Brandon C. Eubanks.

Munday: Kaitlyn M. Sosolik.

Nashua, N.H.: Ashley S. Cortez.

Nazareth: Jake T. Hoelting.

New Braunfels: Christa K. Crumrine, Brandie N. Debacker, Kirsta L. Hoffmann and Megan A. Schaffer.

Norton: Sarah E. Lange.

Odessa: Tiffanie B. Beason, Stephen W. Boyles, Alyssa L. Lane, Heather B. Lovett, Jennifer L. Lovett, Kailee D. Mitchell, Weldon S. Stell and Kyndra D. Watson.

Olney: Rachel E. Altmiller, Amanda L. Moss and Stephen M. O’Brien.

Ozona: Isabel G. Aguilar, Jared G. Bird, Matthew K. Bullard, Morgan T. Capps, Alexandra B. Moore, Gloria S. Onate, Dawson C. Owens and Erica Venegas.

Palm Coast, Fla.: Amber M. Korb.

Panhandle: Mary E. Leffel.

Paradise: Emily A. Jones.

Pasadena: Lauren N. Watson.

Pecos: Jennie A. Canon, Ashley E. Horsburgh, Sarah K. Lee, Rica R. Pino, Roger L. Quintana and Rebecca V. Valles.

Pflugerville: Jasmine C. Fuller and Lisa J. Mertz.

Pilot Point: Holly F. Gaston.

Plainview: Lindsey B. Craft.

Plano: Kay L. Mokake, Lennea E. Nyberg and Brittany A. Scholl.

Post: Kelli D. Heckaman, Robert A. Heckaman, Roby L. Lester and Terrica T. Taylor.

Princeton: Jamie L. Westfall.

Prineville, Ore.: Kimber J. Duncan.

Purdon: Adrienne R. Murray.

Ranger: Charlena K. Lemaster and Senora S. Scott.

Red Oak: Allison G. McMahon.

Reston, Va.: Maso T. Hamilton.

Richardson: Michael A. Sauer and Courtney N. Snow.

Richland Springs: Dusty L. Capps.

Rio Medina: Timothy G. Walker.

Robert Lee: Christopher C. Cooper, Jordan D. Davidson, Micah A. McDowell and Alexandria D. Welch.

Rochelle: Raeanne E. Brewer and Hunter M. Stuart.

Rockwall: Theresa S. Brindock and Mario A. Ramos.

Roscoe: Jennifer R. Osborne.

Roswell, N.M.: Elizabeth J. Black.

Round Rock: Terrill A. McKissick, Haleigh A. Smith and Richard J. Stewart.

Rowena: Angela K. Parker and Erin E. Schniers.

Rowlett: Caitlin N. Strackbein.

Royse City: Aisha G. Edebbarh.

Rule: Alberto A. Vasquez.

Sabinal: Barrett J. Phillips.

Sachse: Mary E. Reischman.

Saint Jo: Laura L. Hertzler.

Salado: Clayton E. Sharum.

San Angelo: Clara M. Acosta, Brieanna M. Aery, Laura G. Aguilar, Jacob D. Aguirre, Worth A. Allen, Camilla C. Alvarado, David Alvarado, Lupe A. Alvarez, Alicia K. Anderson, Reed M. Anderson, Tiffany D. Andrews, Sandra E. Arevalo, Christopher C. Arthur, Matthew C. Aycock, Kathryn J. Bahlman, Jessica A. Baker, Lauren C. Balderas, Lindsay J. Baldwin, Brenda S. Baranowski, Walter M. Baranowski, Jenna E. Barnes, Samantha L. Batten, Matthew J. Bazzell, Randy J. Beach, Sterling R. Beeson, Elizabeth L. Bentley, Gwendolyn C. Berrie, Brian W. Bird, Whitney L. Block, Brandi M. Boese, Kathryn H. Bollinger, William B. Bowlin, Genna M. Braden, Niki L. Branch, Wesley A. Brashear, Dacy C. Briggs, David B. Briley, Aqura M. Brown, Megan B. Bruce, Kerry A. Buchanan, Philip T. Buckner, Michael J. Burrows, Molly R. Butler, Joshua P. Butts, Kendra L. Cain, Kara D. Calix, Chrysten K. Carter, Matthew L. Carter, Stephanie K. Carter, Tara A. Castaneda, Melanie E. Castorena, Deborah D. Castro, Michele R. Castro, Samantha A. Caszatt, Kelly L. Causin, Crystal Cavaness, Joaquin Cervantes, Carissa K. Chadwick, Joshua J. Chambers, Mackenzie P. Chandler, Raj K. Chawla, Darby M. Cheek, Reanna D. Choate, Evan W. Clayson, Cheyenne D. Clement, Joanna L. Click, David J. Clough, Benjamin C. Collins, Jenny A. Combest, Matt T. Condon, Stacie M. Conley, Gregory M. Connors, Kristi L. Cook, Clinton S. Corases, Kyle B. Corases, Denise M. Cornwell, Lindsy N. Cotten, Barbara L. Coty, Scott E. Creecy, Ryan C. Crenwelge, Andrew E. Crookham, Jason W. Cross, Jessica L. Cruz, Catharine C. Cuba, Alana D. Culbertson, Alisha M. Culbertson, Jessie K. Dalgliesh, Sarah L. Dalrymple, Whitney B. Daniel, Jamie L. Davidson, Marcus S. Davis, Sara J. Davis, Tanya J. Dax, Jessica R. Dehoyos, Michael A. Deleon, Andrew D. Dienert, Elisha Y. Doughten, Zachary L. Dowdle, Cameron L. Downing, Joshua R. Draper, Andrew M. Duerksen, Sarah J. Duerstine, Kambri L. Dunham, Ashley R. Dyches, Gary L. Eaton, Ashley M. Edwards, Christopher R. Eisenbach, Benjamin J. Ellery, Alyssa M. Elvena, Kelsey D. Emmons, David L. Engelman, Amanda A. Ericson, Aleks Z. Eugenis, Fernanda M. Falcon-Hernandez, Casey R. Ferguson, Jessica M. Fernandez, Michael P. Fletcher, Katie S. Flora, Michelle Flores, Kaci L. Foote, Dan M. Forehand, Adrianne K. Fortenberry, Caitlin J. Frazer, Tyler J. Freeman, Kristen N. Frye, Deborah L. Fuqua, Anna M. Fuson, Brittany N. Galihadd, Ofelia Galindo, Paula M. Galloway, Kasey H. Gammons, Danielle L. Garcia, Jessica A. Garcia, Rebecca A. Garza, Jillian M. Giannandrea Mustion, Amy E. Gibson, Tiffany A. Gibson, Helen R. Gift, Kaleb J. Gilbert, Janae M. Giles, Paul J. Gill, Jessica D. Glass, Kristin N. Glasscock, Michelle Gloria, Stephanie K. Goin, Anthony P. Gonzales, Onesimo N. Gonzales, Tamara L. Gonzales, Elisa M. Gonzalez, Cindy A. Goodman, Sara M. Gotcher, Gregory W. Graham, Mathew A. Gray, William H. Green, Lisa R. Gregg, Brittany R. Gregory, Chelsea M. Grigg, Cattie M. Grimes, Erin M. Gummere, Aaron S. Guthrie, Maegan R. Guthrie, Laci J. Halfmann, Jessica M. Hall, Wendy L. Hamilton, Justin T. Hammac, Tiffany V. Hampton, Amanda K. Harris, Nathan A. Harris, Cari R. Harrison, Heather M. Hayes, Nicholas J. Hays, Megan N. Hayter, Brittney M. Heath, Erika A. Heffner, Charles M. Heimbecker, Matthew J. Hejl, Eric M. Henrikson, Lauren E. Henrikson, Chase H. Hensley, Donald A. Hernandez, Gloriana C. Hernandez, Kristina Hernandez, Amanda M. Hicks, Lisa C. Highsmith, Melanie L. Highsmith, Sheli E. Highsmith, Grant C. Hill, Lauren K. Hill, Tiffany L. Hill, Kimberly M. Hitchcock, Amber D. Hobgood, Lauren M. Hogwood, Sara E. Hooker, Ashley M. Howarth, Claudia M. Huerta, Millard J. Humble, Robert W. Hummingbird, Whitney J. Hunt, Gerald W. Isom, Kaleb L. Jackson, Kelsey M. Janzen, Julianne S. Johnson, Lara N. Johnson, Nicky J. Johnson, Alexis D. Jolliff, Madison A. Jolliff, Christian S. Jones, Jenna L. Jones, Micheal S. Justiss, Rupinderjit Kaur, Constance R. Kelley, Marcus A. Kelley, Christy M. Kemp, Daniel R. Kent, Shawn L. Kerr, Brittina M. Ketchum, Sayer B. Killam, Jessica L. Kindrick, Tara D. King, Andrew M. Kirner, John R. Kotrla, Christy M. Kuykendall, Benjamin T. Lamm, Tracy C. Lamoy, Candice A. Land, Carl A. Larimore, Patricia L. Larson, Natelle M. Laskiewicz, Dorothy Le, Stacy L. Lee, Amy L. Lemaster, Lindsay L. Levine, Laura L. Lewis, Laura M. Leyva, Jennifer K. Lind, Samantha R. Lind, Teresa M. Long, Julie A. Longhurst, Jarrett K. Louder, Pierce A. Love, Ashley W. Lovelace, Sarah A. Lowe, Jennifer A. Mackie, Desirae E. Maldonado, Jennifer L. Martin, Daniel O. Martinez, Donna L. Martinez, Juan Martinez, Mario J. Martinez, Melissa A. Martinez, Rebecca M. Martinez, James R. Matthews, Kindra D. Matthews, Michael J. Matthews, Diana N. Mauricio, Mackenzie P. May, Monica L. May, Edwin S. Mayer, Michael P. McCammon, Sabrina B. McCann, Blake H. McCarthy, Zachary T. McCormick, Misty L. McCullough, Ashton W. McDowell, Kelly C. McFerren, Joshua A. McGinty, Pilar M. McKeel, Sarah R. McKenzie, Shandi L. McWright, Tyrel S. Means, Rafaela M. Mendez, Sara C. Meyers, Garrett W. Mikulik, Stephanie E. Milbourn, Amber D. Miller, Drew B. Miller, Kyle W. Mills, Jayme D. Molnar, Tanyaradzwa P. Mombeyarara, Brityn M. Moore, Chase H. Moore, Valerie N. Moos, Crystella G. Morales, Veaceslav l. Morari, Tyler J. Morin, Belinda K. Morris, Brandon D. Morris, Michael A. Morris, Ali H. Morrow, Jessica A. Motl, Kalie I. Mullen, Henry Munoz, Jaime G. Munoz, Dana R. Murphy, Brittney N. Musquiz, Denis Myasishchev, Sarah J. Myers, Patrick R. Nava, Joshua B. Neiswander, James A. Nelson, Jaron W. Nevins, Darryl D. Newberry, Leah A. Newman, Shanna K. Nguyen, Alexa L. Nichols, Jessica D. Nichols, Katelyn M. Nixon, Laci L. Norton, Mitchell L. Nunez, Helen M. O'Sullivan-Powers, April A. Oden-Cortez, Amy K. Olson, Ulunma U. Onokala, Jane C. Onwuchekwa, Ashley E. Ornelas, Austin B. Osmanski, John B. Ostrander, Mary M. Owen, Skylar R. Owens, Daniel Padilla, Amber Palacios, Amanda R. Pape, Brent T. Pape, Jeruldine S. Parks, Ravi C. Patel, Cyndi M. Pena, Emilio H. Perez, Sonia Perez, Lillian L. Perry, Kirstie M. Peterson, Russell D. Peterson, John B. Phair, James Pharr, Sarah L. Pierce, Morgan R. Plate, Imelda L. Porras, Rachel K. Prano, Chelsea A. Preas, Kellie K. Price, Trenton R. Priddy, Alyssa M. Priest, Morgen A. Priest, Ramon S. Prieto, Kim H. Prince, Kailey D. Proctor, Kinsley B. Proctor, Elizabeth A. Proff, Roger D. Pruitt, Veronica Puente, Patricia F. Quintero, Barry S. Rackler, Loren E. Rader, Erika C. Ramirez, Ramiro Ramirez, Sergio Ramos, Brandi L. Raney, William G. Register, Sebastian A. Requena, Christopher W. Robertson, Alberto Rodriguez, William S. Rodriguez, Layni E. Roever, Melissa E. Romo, Suzanne M. Rose, Mindy M. Ross, Rebekah L. Russo, Kevin D. Russwurm, Robert S. Sadler, Anna C. Salas, Samantha J. Sandifer, Brent L. Santellano, Megan N. Sartain, Bailli D. Scarbrough, Erica R. Schalek, Gradon T. Schaub, Kristi N. Schkade, Bethany G. Schmickle, Rachel E. Schmidt, Crystal M. Schobel, Kristan K. Schrader, Henry F. Schreiner, Robert R. Schuetz, Benjamin A. Schwaighofer, Michael J. Schwartz, Brian M. Scott, Shannon Z. Scott, Jordan A. Sefcik, Benjamin P. Sergeant, Dorian Serna, Katherine N. Sevier, Ashley N. Shafer, Kasandra M. Shaffer, Jamie L. Shaler, Katie R. Shelton, Shay’Na D. Simmons, Mary M. Slatton, Alisha J. Slaughter, Aubrey C. Sloan, Amber J. Slough, Joey R. Smallcomb, Anne Smith, Brittany L. Smith, James M. Smith, Jennifer A. Smith, Katherine H. Smith, Samantha G. Smith, Sarah N. Smith, Danielle R. Spencer, Tara K. Springer, Elizabeth M. Starnes, Charles T. Stephens, Jacqueline A. Stewart, Stephanie M. Stewart, Tracy J. Stewart, Adrienne N. Stiles, Tia D. Stone, Whitney J. Stout, Jessica R. Stubsjoen, Candice C. Sturgeon, Ashley N. Sturm, Ridge A. Sudduth, David J. Sullivan, Patrick W. Sum, Victoria J. Sum, Brandon R. Sykes, Joshua K. Tally, Elizabeth V. Tate, Daniel S. Taylor, Timothy L. Telander, Ashley N. Thoma, Karianne Thomas, Keithian D. Thompson, Corban A. Thornell, Antonio T. Tijerina, Joshua R. Tindell, Lauren M. Tischler, Symphony L. Tomme, Adam A. Torres, Tara J. Trowbridge, Lauren M. Trujillo, Tamura L. Turney, Caleb S. Usry, BeBe Valdez, Abel Valencia, Travis C. Valliant, Julie A. Vardeman, Rebecca J. Ventura, Sarah C. Vick, Alexey V. Volkov, Tammy T. Vu, Amanda M. Wade, Holly S. Wagner, Kelli N. Walts, Angelie M. Wanner, Karah L. Ward, Savanna J. Warick, Roddy W. Warren, Lacy K. Warrington, Jordan W. Watkins, Desirae N. Watson, Alisa J. Weber, Robert H. Weisbecker, Chase B. Weishuhn, Lauren R. Weishuhn, Erin D. Weitner, Tyler J. Weldon, Natalee D. Weltz, Rachel D. Werbelow, Rebecca L. Wessels, Ethan W. West, Matthew O. West, Dara C. White, Kyle J. White, Kristen M. Whitehead, Megan N. Whitford, Kate E. Wilde, Lauren R. Wilde, Douglas E. Williams, Marissa L. Williams, Stephanie M. Williams, Haleigh A. Williamson, Crista D. Wilson, Ian M. Wilson, Russell L. Wilson, Christopher M. Wolfenbarger, Shawna D. Wood, Stacie M. Wrobel, Boone P. Wyatt, Heather E. Wylie, Kayla L. Youell and Delisa L. Zuniga.

San Antonio: Jessica A. Bell, Heather Bridges, Kathleen R. Cosper, Dawn M. Depree, Paige Eddington, Eric K. Evans, Kevin B. Greene, Jerred K. Griffith, Robert J. Heischman, Amanda L. Hunt, Heather M. Knox, Sebastian P. Lafaele, David R. Lumpkin, Josejaime Moreno, Daniel J. Posch, Molly C. Schwencke, Bryan M. Simmons, Heather L. Tschirhart, Kimberly C. Vega and Jacob R. Younkin.

San Benito: Oscar N. Villarreal.

San Elizario: Jennifer L. Torres.

San Marcos: Kaitlin B. Fergeson.

San Saba: Christabel I. Cisneroz, Kjisten E. Morrison and Candace B. Womack.

Sanderson: Eric R. Bilano and Kraig G. Chandler.

Santa Fe: Vanessa L. Webb.

Schertz: Summer E. Vande Hey.

Seguin: Caradee A. Pyott.

Seminole: Kagan R. Box, Tyler R. Carson, Colton W. Curtis, Yolanda F. Elias, Lydia A. Miller, Trace A. Moring, Kyle R. Ratliff, Kaylee C. Sims, Jason L. Strickland, Ross A. Whitfield, Danielle E. Wright and Melody S. Wright.

Silver City, N.M.: Rebecka S. Polomski.

Silverton: Drew C. Reed.

Slaton: Sara E. Mitchell.

Smithville: Kaila A. Waters.

Smyer: Chelsea D. Fowler.

Snyder: Krista B. Chaidez, Audrey B. Jones, Alicia E. Powell, Colton L. Robertson and Lance A. Smith.

Sonora: Madison A. Evans.

Southlake: Samantha K. Loucks.

Spring: John A. Eannarelli.

Stanton: Sloan W. Kelly.

Sterling City: Matthew C. Elizondo, Krista D. Havlak and Roxana R. Leija.

Strawn: Derek Hinkson.

Sugar Land: Lauren E. Thome.

Sweetwater: John R. Pepper, Luvena D. Polnack and Dwenette T. Stevenson.

Tahoka: Porscha D. Mitchell.

Taylor: Beth E. Cooper and Patrick E. Garrett.

Temple: Samantha K. Smith.

Texarkana: Jerrod R. O’Dell.

Trent: Erica N. Borrego and Jessica R. Borrego.

Trenton: Jeffrey S. Dykowski.

Tulelake, Calif.: Lucy J. Will.

Tuscola: Ashley N. McCollum, Leah E. McSherry and Cassi F. Wright.

Universal City: Daniel J. Bullock and Jessica D. Holbrook.

Valley Mills: Lacy L. Kirby.

Vancourt: Mark W. Baxter.

Vega: Liz M. Rascon.

Veribest: Gregory S. Halfmann, Sadie F. Halfmann and Whitney A. Mason.

Victoria: Robert C. Harwell.

Waco: Lauren L. Moore and Haley C. Warren.

Wall: Brian J. Holik, Kimberly A. Kerr and Blaise R. Wilde.

Watauga: Whitney P. Law.

Water Valley: Kendra L. Franke.

Waxahachie: Julie M. Anderson.

Waynesville, Mo.: Racheal R. Ward.

Welch: Alan T. Bearden.

Wellman: Kade R. Kelcy.

West: Kristene A. Crockett.

West Columbia: Allison D. Ashley.

Willow Park: Rachel N. Franklin.

Wilson: Joel Gonzalez.

Winters: Krystal L. Gibbens, Pete L. Griffin, Jesus A. Nava, Christy M. Oats and Kaci N. Pruser.

Wolfforth: Elizabeth D. Brewer, Amy N. Bullock and Ryan C. Bullock.

Woodsboro: Katelyn J. Keyes.

Wylie: Oluwaseyi D. Opegbemi, Kimberly R. Rivas and Ashlee B. Woods.

International: Kunal Bhatnagar, Lu Fan, Gema Farias, Olivier Filicic, Julian K. Fries, Bernhard Gierke, Jesse J. Greene, Latonya N. Hill, Thibaut Lefebvre, Arina S. Lysova, Natalie Mattern, Ivana Milovanovic, Jason M. Morriss, Massooma Pirbhai, Jorge Porras, Hector Romo and Lucy K. Thompson.