Skip Navigation
Angelo State University
Commencement

Search Site

Information for:

2019 Fall Anticipated Graduates

December 03, 2019

10 a.m. Ceremony

College of Graduate Studies and Research: Dr. Micheal W. Salisbury, Dean

Master’s Candidates

Archer College of Health and Human Services: Dr. Leslie M. Mayrand, Dean

Jordan Rae Beall

Rachel Le Ann Bilyeu

Anthony Bontempo

Amanda Nicole Boren

Melissa Castillo

Kwana Cleo Christine Cole

Mikala Christine Connor

Gary Louis Eaton

Mariel Dawnette Flores

Rosa Maria Frausto de Maldonado

Robin Eileen Garrett

Haylie Morgan Gonzales

Sarah Lee Holmquest

Kimberly Ann Hopkins

Marc Houde

Kayla Jenkins

Sikiratu Lola Kazeem

Amber Lynn Longoria

Brett Michael Maggard

Brooke Andrea Mangold

Cindy Mauren Marlow

Isaiah Leo Martin

Louie B. Martinez

Amanda Evelyn McKeever

Trace Blaine Owens

William Rangel-Alfaro

Katie Rea Rhodes

Pamela Sabrsula

David Earl Scott

Desirea LaJune Senior

James Wheatley

Anthony Lamont Yancy

Manuel Zapata

College of Graduate Studies and Research: Dr. Micheal W. Salisbury, Dean

Master’s Candidates

College of Education: Dr. Scarlet M. Clouse, Dean

Beatrice Rodriguez Aguilar

Alicia Anderson

Lauren Anderson

Lauren Michelle McDonald Aponte

Tania Arroix

Ebony Jenelle Ballard

Maurie Kay Beasley

Sarah Elizabeth Boucher

Elisabeth Rose Bradley

Kally Branson

Elizabeth Breceda

Fjola Cisotto Briscoe

Tyler Burch

Mandi Gibson Burkett

Drisanna Lynne Calvert

Herminia Cano

Lindsey Michelle Caudle

Olivia Yvanna Chamberlain

Jaazlynne Le´Shone Chambers

Lawrence Cheeks

Jessica Renee Clark

Jacklyn Michelle Curry

Amy Cherie Daniels

Brandi Easterwood

Nancy Janell Edwards

Emily Brooke Ermis

Victoria Ann Escobar

Matthew Lee Escue

Stacy Anne Fischer

Kevin Lynn Fisher

Juan Antonio Franco

Miranda Alaine Garcia

Niria Lizeth Garcia

Taylor Dannise Thomas Garner

Lori Gibbs

Ryan Lee Glover

Clarissa Angelina Gonzales

Conner Joseph Gurley

Marcus Adrian Gutierrez

Holly Warman Hall

Debra Ann Hiler

Kimberly D. Hines

Kerri Marguerite Holt

Cheryl Jeanette Huitt

Christine Alverda Jackson

Jeremy Daniel Jackson

Keanna Virgine Kelly

Kelsey D. Kerley

Sara Therese King

Samantha Kay Lang

Briana Lenzy

Jill Lovett

Benjamin Wade Lyons

Marsalis Deleon Mahome

Nancy Kapper Mallard

Melissa Mann

Anna Michelle Martine

Sasha Necole Maryland

Kourtney Lynn McAdams

Kimberly Dillard McClintock

Tyler Joe McIntosh

Barbara Jane McPherson

Mayra Medina

Christina Mendenhall

Truett Sidney Miller

Heather Danielle Mills

Heather Nicole Morgan

Morgan Bailee Murry

Denise Dawn O´Bannon

Harlie Jaymes Oliver

Kayla Ann Overstreet

Judith Ozuna

Angelle Marie Pate

Jose Roberto Perez

Travares Demonte Peterson

Sharlie Kay Porter

Melissa Powers

Hollee Diana Reed

Adam Rodriguez

Angela Rosebure

Carolyn Grace Rupert

Andrea Salinas

Nicole Saltmarsh

Shelby Nicole Sanders

Renee Schneider

Megan K. Schwartz

Suay See

Sarah Ann Simmons

Yolanda Renea Sims

Dedrick Smith

Mary Caroline Smith

Clair Song

Lisa Mary Sprung

Sierra Staplin

Roxann Rae Staursky

McKelvey Tyne Steger

Megan Stuart

David Morris Sturdivant

Kacie Shea Suratt

Jessica Rene Tate

Mariah Lee Trejo

Kay Treon

Krista Trujillo

Raegan Melissa Tuel

Brooke Upstrom

Amanda Gomez Valdez

Robert E. Villarreal

Christene Ann Walker

Jacob Aaron Wallace

Amanda Ann Willows

Candace Carin Wilmoth

Meredith Heatley Woolard

Erin L. Wyatt

Carol Lynn Zapata

Archer College of Health and Human Services

Department of Health Science Professions: Dr. Kristi M. White, Department Chair

Sarah LeAnne Adame

Carisia Guadalupe Banda

Katrina Aurora Castillon

Brady Nacole Clawson

Samantha Elizabeth Lara Cobos

Nadia Alejandra Davila

Ciara Reneigh DeLoera

Daisy Day Dominguez

Annie Elysa Fuchs

Kaitlyn Brooke Hickey

Dorcas Iragena

Victoria Andrea Lozano

Ashley Danielle Lugo

Daniel Scott Luna

Kylynn Raegan McCleskey

Esmeralda Miranda

Jacqueline Monsivais

Kralyn Rae Murr

Claudia Isabel Rico

Anessa E. Rodriguez

Briana Diane Santiago

Ashlyn Blayne Solsbery

Roxanne Patrisha Sonni

Archer College of Health and Human Services

Department of Kinesiology: Dr. Steven R. Snowden, Department Chair

Jonathan Taylor Arthur

Kaci Alayne Bales

Brandon Eric Bell

Chellsea Jeanae Bonk

Whitney Cauthen

Alia Arispe Cerda

Matthew L. Coleman

Shelby Marie Costabile

Katie Laura Cummings

Jacquelyn Savone DeLoach

Hermina Theresa Dube

Jacob Finke

Joshua J. Fisher

Taylor Michele Fogle

Joshua Trent Gee

Shelby Renae Grelle

Isaac Guerra

Donika Martinez

Rachel Marie Mason

Sarah Darleen Foley Matlock

Weston DeForest McIntire

Madisyn Lauren Melchor

Matthew Moore

Andrew James Morales

Oscar Nanez Jr.

Meghan Avery Parker

Gregory James Patulea

Kathryn Joy Payne

Bryan G. Perez

Dominic Thomas Pina

Kevin Lloyd Reid

Jonathan Barrett Rimmer

Alondra Rodriguez Sanchez

Alyssa Kristen Salinas

Brandon Sampson

MaKayla Elizabeth Shows

Tiana Domerice Thomas

Allison Brooke Thompson

Zoey Tropoloc-Francisco

Sarah Jane Wade

Anthony Chance Ware

Sterlyn Chase Wilkie

Clayton Craig Willman

Brilee Mae Young

Archer College of Health and Human Services

Department of Nursing: Dr. Wrennah Gabbert, Department Chair

Olivia Hope Bethune

Taylor Ranea Chandler

Jessica Rae De Hoyos

Sabrina Mari Florez

Jessica Nicole Foate

Aleijia Marie Garcia

Isaiah Rene Garcia

Ashley Kate Hedrick

Hannah Leigh Hoffmaster

Eric Jimenez

Kriss Lynae Kellermeier

Jessica Nicole Levere

Leeann Nicole Losoya

Zoey Lucas

Jacqueline Lujan

Ellyn Elizabeth Mohr

Cassidy Nicole Montgomery

Luis Alberto Moreno

Elisabeth M. Morton

Emily Beth Niehues

Heather Antoinette Oliver

Kayla Katelynn Ordiway

Beatrice Perez

Olumide Phillips

Avery Rea

Michael Steven Regino

Jacqueline L. Roloff

Morgan Brooke Seals

Lourdes Viridiana Segura Rivera

Allison Patricia Spanton

Maria Esther Sustaita-Rivera

Mandy Michelle Upton

Alexandria Segoviano Wagner

Archer College of Health and Human Services

Department of Psychology and Sociology: Dr. James N. Forbes, Department Chair

Jennifer Marie Acuavera

Whitney Barnett

Ashley Ramirez Bennett

Sojeong Byun

Teresa M. Chamberlain

Tiara Denai Clark

Kynese Bone´A Davis

David Victor Devereaux

Micaela Grace Dixon

Senaida Lee Fernandez

Valerie Marina Flores

Paisley Raegan Forbes

Cheyenne Amanda Gold

Makenzie Lee Griffin

Andrea Howard

Jose Alfredo Huerta

Bobby Seth Jones

Kaheem Richard Jones

Tanner King

Elizabeth Navejas

Amy Oates

Garett Lee Parrish

Nicholas J. Ritter

Cecilia Rachel Rosas

Jada Elise Savas

Crystal Nachele Sellars

Ana Laura Stinnett

Quint Campbell Stone

Alexandra-Marie Chardonnay Switzer

Rowan Upton

Mayra Villarreal

Peyton Lauryn Zuniga

Archer College of Health and Human Services

Department of Social Work: Dr. Thomas W. Starkey, Jr., Department Chair

Briley Shea Franke

Danasha B. Whitaker

College of Education

Department of Teacher Education: Dr. Kimberly L. Dickerson, Department Chair

Madison Renee Anderson

Addison Michael Bohler

Michaela Louise Counts

Samantha Erin Fournet

Valeria Gandara

Jacqueline Rhea Garciaroiz

Caitlyn Marissa Gibbs

Ashlynne Taylor Haschke

Lisa Nicole Hernandez

Lauren Alane Holzmann

Elizabeth Monique Kent

Rachel Ellen Key

Karlee Brooke Linde

Kamrie Angel Martinez

Patricia Ann Martinez

Courtney Mendez

Tori Rae Morrison

Brooke Sierra Nagle

Pricilla Kay Nunez

Crystal M. Ortega

Emma Grace Peterson

Macie Marie Rangel

Kyler Richards

Ashleigh Nicole Robles

Yvonne Grimaldo Rodriguez

Vanessa Nicole Ruiz

Madilyn C. Simpson

Lauren Ashley Stiff

Nikaya L. Webber

Cory Whitten


2 p.m. Ceremony

College of Graduate Studies and Research: Dr. Micheal W. Salisbury, Dean

Master’s Candidates

College of Arts and Humanities: Dr. John E. Klingemann, Dean

Ricardo Alderete

Lauren Janell Arcides

Nathan Curl

Shelli Lynn Daniel

Andrew Spellman Dean

Jorge Leonel Espinoza

Andrew Galvan

Stephen James Henderson

Cole Barrett Hillman

Taylor Morgan Howard

Ariane Marie Jamerson

Hannah Marie Krawczyk

Hope Danielle LaFreniere

Brett Lane

Lissette Marie Loughlin

Joseph Elliott Burnett Maynard

Avery Lamar Poole

Sharnae Nicole Rabon

Reginaldo Ramon, Jr.

Yatara Irisha Route-Martin

Hector Javier Sanchez

Bryce A. Simpkins

John Andrew Sturgill

Kevin Mark Tokola

Katherine Elizabeth Wankowski

College of Graduate Studies and Research: Dr. Micheal W. Salisbury, Dean

Master’s Candidates

College of Science and Engineering: Dr. Paul K. Swets, Dean

Jade Elaine Atkinson

Alicia Rachael Curtis

Megan McFarland

Landon Cody Webb

Mark Daniel Zoeller

College of Graduate Studies and Research: Dr. Micheal W. Salisbury, Dean

Master’s Candidates

Norris-Vincent College of Business: Dr. Clifton T. Jones, Dean

Ashleigh Jane Abram

Ashley Danielle Barns

Tyler Benbow

Sarah Nicole Brzymialkiewicz

Thoren Charles

Tatenda Simba Chavunduka

Melissa Lauren Cunha

Madison Nicole Greenwell

Blake Ashton Harrison

Belinda Cantu Hernandez

Stella Jen Ingham

Morgan Anthony Ivey

Joshua Thomas Jacks

Zack Ryan Johnson

Peter Kiganya

Rodolfo Lara

Kenneth Lee

Sean David McGowan

Derek Lee McIntyre

William Russell McLane

John Austin Merritt

Kundai Denise Mhende

Selena Abigail Navarro

Jacob Kyle Neal

Marco Antonio Lopez Padilla, Jr,

Daniel Posch

Jordan Curtis Proefrock

Nicole Raz

Jose Daniele Razo Torres

Kaleb Jordan Reyes

Carolina Gisella Rosales

Taylor Kent Schwartz

Brittany Nicole Sendejo

Andrew Thomas Shanks

Abigayle Janae Shelburne

James Michael Smith

Nicholas Anthony Snyder II

Amanda Tabarez

Tyler Joe Tischler

Franisha Wells

Erin Kimberly Williams

Lindsey Rae Youngblood

College of Arts and Humanities

Department of Communication and Mass Media: Dr. Herman O. Howard, Department Chair

Shelby M´lynn Aschenbeck

Maria Bravo

Keenan Devon Butler

Minchung Chang

Braden Perry Cox

Madelyn Day

Bailey Lynn Drum

Shannon Lavette Franklin

Samantha Kathleen Hallquist

Travis Mathew-William Hunter

Tanea Mykel Jackson

Dylan Alexander Jimenez

Steven Ryan McKeown

Edward Murillo

Khanh Thi Van Nguyen

Zachary Van Nguyen

Elizabeth Gloria Perez

Yeni Rodriguez

Ty Dane Stewart

Aaron Michael Torres

Tatiana Alejandra Torres

Caroline Wallace

College of Arts and Humanities

Department of English and Modern Languages: Dr. Erin Ashworth-King, Department Chair

Vanessa Alexis Alvarado

Sara Elizabeth Bradford

Ashlee Kay Cornelius

Jessica Rocha Cuellar

Jessie Lee Ehl

Pamela Enriquez

Daniela Yvette Fuentes

Vicki Lorraine Hernandez

Michaela Brianne Hicks

Jaelin M. Lewis

Hailey Breanne Morales

Esmeralda Noria

Christian Leslea Taylor

Holly Elaine Vessell

Vanessa Rose Waasdorp

College of Arts and Humanities

Department of History: Dr. Jason E. Pierce, Department Chair

Melanie Renee Buckins

Bobby John Chappell

Tre Chitsey

Hannah Lynn Godfrey

Matthew David Hardegree

Seungwon Lee

Reymundo Lopez

Sara Marie Lutz

David C. Mathis, II

Jake Ryan Myers

Sara Karen Napolez

Haley Alexandra Polk

Serena Annissa Renee Reese

Raul Silguero

Charles Idro Tapia

Aracely Villa

Trevor Stephen Wood

College of Arts and Humanities

Department of Political Science and Philosophy: Dr. Matthew J. Gritter, Department Chair

Ysabela Kesey

Logan Todd Kilpatrick

College of Arts and Humanities

Department of Security Studies and Criminal Justice: Dr. Kenneth Heineman, Department Representative


John Richard Armstrong

Collin Patrick Belanger

James William Biggs, III

Charles Allen Branaman

James Anthony Burkes

Bronson Joseph Clay Burks

Todd William Caddell

Tiara Denai Clark

Daniela Valeria Diaz

Dart Kale Dodds

Adrian Garcia

Loryn Faith Gipson

Cheyenne Amanda Gold

Emily Elizabeth Gomos

Everick Roy Griffin, Jr.

Myra Karina Ibarra

Victor Manuel Interiano

Sloan Kail

Zachary Ryan Kelley

Aida Lastiri

Carl Jefferson Lay

Tyler Michael Lesley

Shania Limon

Juan Carlos Martinez Salazar

Rebecca Carol-Ann Matthews

Eli John McDonald

Michael McDougald

Haley Ann McGregor

Hugh Murphy

Felipe Navarro-Cortez

Jairo Nuno

Daisy Oyemwenosa Osakue

Atalie Alexis Perez

Emilio Martinez Perez, Jr.

Kitrell Dayon Phillips

Tyler Donovant Pletz

Joshua Cade Quinton

Madeline Reigle

Briana Renteria

Miki Kaitlynn Roche

Ian Edward Roe

Erin Ruddy

Summer Ann Salgado

Jada Elise Savas

Sabrina Serino

Karen Lynn Sheppard

Juan Antonio Suarez

Morgan Renalda Templeton

Rebecca Thering

Susanna Marjorie Watts

College of Arts and Humanities

Department of Visual and Performing Arts: Mr. Christopher G. Stewart, Department Chair

Maria Bravo

Adrian Michael Chapa

Stephanie A. Davis

Alexa Monique Duron

George Samuel Edwards

Anisa Serena Galvan

Paige Elizabeth Gieselman

Mikayla Elaine Heflin

Nicholas John Owen Jenkins

Kevin Lewis Kreutler

Lorraine Jazmin Luna

Aaron Jacob May

Cameron Kyle O´Briant

Corbin Thomas Stevens

Vincent Tanner

Jada Deshae Taylor

Fabian Villalobos Torres

Hoszel Maurice West, III

College of Arts and Humanities

Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies

Jaci Brooke Bellemare-NOT WALKING

Addison Michael Bohler-WALKING with ED

Sara Elizabeth Bradford-Walking with EML

Nicolas Cavazos-Walking with BIO

Teresa M. Chamberlain-Walking with PSY

Jessica Rocha Cuellar-WALKING with EML

Crystal Kei Cale-NOT WALKING

Kynese Bone´A Davis-WALKING with SOC

Jessie Lee Ehl-WALKING with EML

Michaela Brianne Hicks-WALKING with EML

Tanner King-WALKING with SOC

Mackenzie Lawrence-NOT WALKING

Jaelin M. Lewis-WALKING with EML

David C. Mathis, II-WALKING with HIST

Yildon Mendoza Jaimes-NOT WALKING

Steve Frank Montoya-NOT WALKING

Tori Rae Morrison-WALKING with ED

Cameron Kyle O´Briant-WALKING with VPA

Macie Marie Rangel-WALKING with ED

Kyler Richards-WALKING with ED

Mikail Russell-NOT WALKING

Stevan Robert Sauceda-WALKING with MGT

Raul Silguero-WALKING with HIST

Ana Laura Stinnett-WALKING with PSY

Jada Deshae Taylor-WALKING with VPA

Morgan Renalda Templeton-WALKING with CRIJ

Mayra Villarreal-WALKING with PSY

Vanessa Rose Waasdorp-WALKING with EML

College of Science and Engineering

Department of Agriculture: Dr. Chase A. Runyan, Department Chair

Alexis Brianna Alcocer

Kyle Martin Bauml

Jeff Edwin Bolanos

Gage Bryce Bonaventure

EmmaLee Wood Boomsma

David James Botts II

Allison Rene Bramblett

Kaytlin Breann Brock

Erik Carrizales

Ashley Anne Chachere

Randi Michelle Cooper

Cally Fowler Cox

Will J. Curlee

Lauren Elizabeth Dennis

Thomas Shane Dyar

Whitney LeeAnn Gainer

Rebecca Ann Garcia

Kassidy Rae Hakemack

Amber Mary-Jo Hengst

Taylor Renee Lockhoof

Brandy Nicole Marlett

Parker Blake Martin

Morgan Nicole McCulloch

Diana Laura Medrano

Jessica Jasmine Meza

Sierra Lynn Murray

Sabrina Ortiz

Hailey Delayne Riley

Tori A. Rodgers

Wesley Wade Rogge

Tate Louis Schwartz

Taylor Kent Schwartz

Brady Allen St John

Shania Lynn Tinney

Kira Marie Wells

College of Science and Engineering

Department of Biology: Dr. Michael T. Dixon, Department Chair

Jacklin Ranee´ Allison

Chase Allen Averette

Nicolas Cavazos

Austen Lee Clark

Kaitlyn Liane Clark

Jerica Angelique Davis

Christina Autumn DeForest

Robert Maxwell Goodwin

Bethany Skye Guajardo

Consuelo Alicia Hernandez

Grant Glen Hill

Allison Marie Hinton

Kirsten Lea Hunt

Lachlan James Mayo

Callie Ann McKinnis

Asia Duyen Nguyen

Cody Lane Patterson

Amanda Ashton Pittman

Sergio Jose Plata

Briana E. Ramos

Daniella Jane Ratcliffe

Kendra Denice Saaranen

Alexis Sanchez

Quint Campbell Stone

College of Science and Engineering

Department of Computer Science: : Dr. Erdoğan Doğdu, Department Chair

Ethan McKenzie Brown

Michael F. Cariola

Jonathan David Carter

Ethan Rogers Clark

Christopher Hays Dickinson

Skyler McKee Franklin

Nickolas Charles Gupton

Harim Kim

Ramon Lara III

Sumin Lee

Conner James McMichael

Angela Marie McRae Sanders

Michael Joseph Miller

Maddison M. Moeller

Euiin Park

Benjamin Isaiah Pena

Francesca Corina Rocha

Brandon Andrew Thornburg

Sean Brandon Van Winkle

Aspen Lynne Wills

College of Science and Engineering

David L. Hirshfeld Department of Engineering: Dr. William A. Kitch, Department Chair

Jason Daniel Alaniz

Ryan Reece Albert

Brandon P. Dusenberry

Garret Richard Emmons

Christopher Jon Gregg

Alejandro Jimenez

Davis Bradley Levesque

Nicholas Manrique

Joshua Jeremy Pirkle

Jadon Clint Smith

Amanda Lynn Steffins

College of Science and Engineering

Department of Mathematics: Dr. Karl J. Havlak, Department Chair

Jose Ignacio Ballesteros

Daniel Ryan Cevallos

Bailey Brooke Champlin

Connor Nash Flanigan

Sunyoung Kim

Daniela Suarez

Zachary Paul Wimpee

College of Science and Engineering

Department of Physics and Geosciences: Dr. David L. Bixler, Department Chair

Charlsi Kathleen Bethea

Jonathan David Carter

Ethan Rogers Clark

Adam Scott DeLoach

Connor Nash Flanigan

Jose Luis Hermosillo

Callie Ann McKinnis

Kevin Donald Nash

Harrison Birch Richardson

Zachary Paul Wimpee

Norris-Vincent College of Business

Department of Accounting, Economics & Finance: Dr. Charles A. Pier, Department Chair

Zachary Adrian Balderas

Ashley Ann Bargsley

Bailey Kate Dominguez

Nicole Adrianna Henderson

Larry Donnell Johnson

Nicholas Shane Lambert

WD Latham IV

Ngoc Huyen Le

Seungkun Lee

Tyler Larkin McCarty

Madlyn Suzanne McEnrue

Khanh Linh Nguyen

Elena Alicia Ramos

Jacob Alexander Rangel

Cash Clinton Ringstaff

Amanda Renee Sturgeon

Tracy Biak Tin Tial

John David Trevino

Peyton Leigh Whitson

Norris-Vincent College of Business

Department of Management and Marketing: Dr. Andrew A. Tiger, Department Chair

Tiffany Lynn Adair

Ayodeji Onaopemipo Adedokun

Mariah Raeann Alexander

Abigail Marie Allison

Ramsey Paige Alvarez

Kolson Aaron Ashley

Lawson James Ayo

Taylor Lindsay Bailey

Katherine Cabantog Bautista

Tabetha Ann Bigham

Mikayla Glory Blount

McKenna Rex Bowie

Victoria Browder

Jaylen Dai-Shawn Brown

Tyler Ann Brown

Leslie A. Cardenas

Armando Javier Casildo

Emely Chacon

Carsen Grey Cook

Andrew T. Croucher

Thai Duong Dang

Clay Canon Daniel

Brilyn Rori Daniels

Noah M. Davidson

Courtney Allyson Deleon

August Ezell

Madelin Dana Faust

Maria Leos Galindo

Erasmo T. Garza III

Braden Dwayne Grady

Marissa Michelle Guerra

Eryn Noelle Harrington

Austin James Hay

Devyn Haynes

Rachel Elizabeth Hunter

Sarah Ann Issleib

Ji Hyun Jeon

Amanda Lynne Kelley

Austin N. Klohn

Minh Phuc Le

Trung Nam Le

Ana Marie Leal

Esther Roseanne Ledder

Joshua John Leenerts

Reagan Nicole Leverett

Rylee Lynn Martin

Kaley Nicole McBee

Katherine Ann McDonough

Christopher James McIntyre

Miquela Jean Mecklenburg

Nicole L. Melius

Charles Louis Miller

Megan Sarah Mizell

April Lee Muñoz

Miranda Ann Myrick

Tanner Seton Neufeldt

Duc Huy Nguyen

Cody Wayne Pierce

Courtney Pinson

Pye Pyo

Alexxis Jewel Quesada

Santiago Junior Ramirez

Jake Gilbert Ray

Mathilde Sandrine Revilliod

Klarisa Rodriguez Salazar

Zacri Dalton Sanders

Stevan Robert Sauceda

Garrett Stephen Sawyer

Elizabeth E. Simmons

Lucas Snitkin

David James Sosa

Austin Taylor Starks

Robert Houston Steen Jr.

Alexandra Zan Talamantez

Nhi Phuong Tran

Judas Ian Urquidez

Michael Urquidez

ASU Logo